Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya (X) I 2013 / Turkey, clay
prize / money : 10 000 USD
12.10.13
12:00
final Klasen Anna (DEU) /
Klasen Charlotte (DEU)
45.05% 2 7 6 2.12 I H2H O
Dair Asiya (KAZ) [2] /
Lee Hua-Chen (TAI)
54.95% 0 6 (2) 2 1.58
11.10.13
13:00
semi-final Klasen Anna (DEU) /
Klasen Charlotte (DEU)
49.14% 2 6 6 2.00 I H2H O
Kubicikova Martina (CZE) [4] /
Sobaszkiewicz Barbara (POL)
50.86% 0 3 3 1.65
11.10.13
13:00
semi-final Dair Asiya (KAZ) [2] /
Lee Hua-Chen (TAI)
52.99% 2 6 6 1.73 I H2H O
Benoit Marie (BEL) [3] /
Zimmermann Kimberley (BEL)
47.01% 0 2 3 1.92
10.10.13
??
quarter-final Klasen Anna (DEU) /
Klasen Charlotte (DEU)
1 I H2H O
Kostic Natalija (SRB) [1] /
Melander Hilda (SWE)
0
10.10.13
??
quarter-final Kubicikova Martina (CZE) [4] /
Sobaszkiewicz Barbara (POL)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Brunskog Louise (SWE) /
Nancarrow Alexandra (AUS)
0 1 2
09.10.13
??
quarter-final Dair Asiya (KAZ) [2] /
Lee Hua-Chen (TAI)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Afanasyeva Daria (RUS) /
Zanosiyenko Vladyslava (UKR)
0 0 4
09.10.13
??
quarter-final Benoit Marie (BEL) [3] /
Zimmermann Kimberley (BEL)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Kyrpot Olena (UKR) /
Tedja Abdi Stephanie (NLD)
0 2 1
07.10.13
??
eight-final Dair Asiya (KAZ) [2] /
Lee Hua-Chen (TAI)
2 2 7 10 I H2H O
Celik Susanne (SWE) /
Shymanovich Iryna (BLR)
1 6 5 7
07.10.13
??
eight-final Benoit Marie (BEL) [3] /
Zimmermann Kimberley (BEL)
2 6 6 10 I H2H O
Vdovenco Anastasia (MDA) /
Wachaczyk Julia (DEU)
1 7 (3) 2 3
07.10.13
??
eight-final Brunskog Louise (SWE) /
Nancarrow Alexandra (AUS)
2 4 7 10 I H2H O
Lemoine Quirine (NLD) /
Van De Graaf Gabriela (NLD)
1 6 5 2
07.10.13
??
eight-final Kubicikova Martina (CZE) [4] /
Sobaszkiewicz Barbara (POL)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Kokce Esen (TUR) /
Kvatsabaia Sofia (GEO)
0 4 1
07.10.13
??
eight-final Kostic Natalija (SRB) [1] /
Melander Hilda (SWE)
2 6 7 I H2H O
Dokei Tomoko (JPN) /
Ogata Haine (JPN)
0 2 6 (5)
07.10.13
??
eight-final Afanasyeva Daria (RUS) /
Zanosiyenko Vladyslava (UKR)
2 7 7 I H2H O
Husak Regina (NLD) /
Stresnakova Katarina (SVK)
0 6 (5) 5
07.10.13
??
eight-final Kyrpot Olena (UKR) /
Tedja Abdi Stephanie (NLD)
2 7 6 I H2H O
Koken Irem Talya (TUR) /
Okazaki Hiromi (JPN)
0 6 (8) 0
07.10.13
??
eight-final Klasen Anna (DEU) /
Klasen Charlotte (DEU)
2 7 6 I H2H O
Lancranjan Patricia (ROU) /
Zuur Monique (NLD)
0 5 3
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+