bejelentkezés | regisztráció PARTNER: 1x2tip.com | Tenisz élő
Antalya (X) I 2013 / Turkey, salak , ATP Antalya (X) I 2013 Tenisz élő borítás: 10 000 USD |
|||||||||||
13.10.13 10:00 |
döntő | Benoit Marie (BEL) [4] (553) | 57.14% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.50 | I H2H O | |||
Vdovenco Anastasia (MDA) (778) | 42.86% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.58 | ||||||
12.10.13 10:05 |
elődöntő | Benoit Marie (BEL) [4] (553) | 45.36% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.31 | I H2H O | |||
Stevanovic Natalija (SRB) [2] (450) | 54.64% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.47 | ||||||
12.10.13 10:05 |
elődöntő | Vdovenco Anastasia (MDA) (778) | 34.41% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3.49 | I H2H O | |||
Kubicikova Martina (CZE) [1] (425) | 65.59% | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1.65 | ||||||
11.10.13 10:00 |
negyeddöntő | Kubicikova Martina (CZE) [1] (425) | 50.00% | 1 | 1.46 | I H2H O | |||||
Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) [8] (594) | 50.00% | 0 | 2.34 | ||||||||
11.10.13 10:00 |
negyeddöntő | Vdovenco Anastasia (MDA) (778) | 55.88% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.51 | I H2H O | |||
Kyrpot Olena (UKR) [Q] (1101) | 44.12% | 0 | 4 | 6 (2) | 2.53 | ||||||
11.10.13 10:00 |
negyeddöntő | Benoit Marie (BEL) [4] (553) | 68.12% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.49 | I H2H O | |||
Van De Graaf Gabriela (NLD) [Q] (845) | 31.88% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.92 | ||||||
11.10.13 11:40 |
negyeddöntő | Stevanovic Natalija (SRB) [2] (450) | 59.26% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.67 | I H2H O | |||
Shymanovich Iryna (BLR) [Q] (1037) | 40.74% | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1.98 | ||||||
10.10.13 10:00 |
nyolcaddöntő | Kubicikova Martina (CZE) [1] (425) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Stefkova Barbora (CZE) (771) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
10.10.13 ?? |
nyolcaddöntő | Kyrpot Olena (UKR) [Q] (1101) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zimmermann Kimberley (BEL) [Q] (915) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
10.10.13 11:30 |
nyolcaddöntő | Vdovenco Anastasia (MDA) (778) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Zanosiyenko Vladyslava (UKR) [5] (589) | 0 | 4 | 6 (2) | ||||||||
10.10.13 11:30 |
nyolcaddöntő | Van De Graaf Gabriela (NLD) [Q] (845) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zuur Monique (NLD) (776) | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
10.10.13 10:00 |
nyolcaddöntő | Benoit Marie (BEL) [4] (553) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Brunskog Louise (SWE) (742) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
10.10.13 11:30 |
nyolcaddöntő | Shymanovich Iryna (BLR) [Q] (1037) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Zalabska Zuzana (CZE) (663) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
10.10.13 10:00 |
nyolcaddöntő | Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) [8] (594) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Klasen Anna (DEU) (656) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
10.10.13 10:00 |
nyolcaddöntő | Stevanovic Natalija (SRB) [2] (450) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lemoine Quirine (NLD) [Q] (872) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
09.10.13 11:30 |
1. kör | Stevanovic Natalija (SRB) [2] (450) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Larsen Sonja (DEU) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
09.10.13 11:30 |
1. kör | Brunskog Louise (SWE) (742) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Grinchishina Alexandra (KAZ) (793) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
08.10.13 10:30 |
1. kör | Zuur Monique (NLD) (776) | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Wagner Anita (BIH) (673) | 1 | 6 (4) | 7 | 3 | |||||||
08.10.13 ?? |
1. kör | Klasen Anna (DEU) (656) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Tsiklauri Ekaterina (RUS) [LL] (1009) | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
08.10.13 10:30 |
1. kör | Stefkova Barbora (CZE) (771) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lancranjan Patricia (ROU) [LL] (981) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
07.10.13 ?? |
1. kör | Zalabska Zuzana (CZE) (608) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Nancarrow Alexandra (AUS) [Q] (1058) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
07.10.13 ?? |
1. kör | Klasen Anna (DEU) (688) | I H2H O | ||||||||
Zalabska Zuzana (CZE) (608) | |||||||||||
07.10.13 ?? |
1. kör | Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) [8] (592) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pokras Annelyi (EST) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
07.10.13 ?? |
1. kör | Kyrpot Olena (UKR) [Q] | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Melander Hilda (SWE) [3] (476) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
07.10.13 ?? |
1. kör | Zimmermann Kimberley (BEL) [Q] (927) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Lohoff Julia (DEU) (718) | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
07.10.13 ?? |
1. kör | Vdovenco Anastasia (MDA) (767) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Dair Asiya (KAZ) (785) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
07.10.13 ?? |
1. kör | Zanosiyenko Vladyslava (UKR) [5] (562) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gadzhieva Emiliya (RUS) [Q] (1096) | 0 | 6 (6) | 3 | ||||||||
07.10.13 ?? |
1. kör | Van De Graaf Gabriela (NLD) [Q] (860) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Celik Susanne (SWE) [7] (585) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
07.10.13 ?? |
1. kör | Benoit Marie (BEL) [4] (556) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Stresnakova Katarina (SVK) [Q] | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
07.10.13 ?? |
1. kör | Frolova Anastasia (RUS) [6] (570) | I H2H O | ||||||||
Nancarrow Alexandra (AUS) [Q] (1058) | |||||||||||
07.10.13 ?? |
1. kör | Shymanovich Iryna (BLR) [Q] (1186) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kvatsabaia Sofia (GEO) (710) | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
07.10.13 ?? |
1. kör | Lemoine Quirine (NLD) [Q] (944) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Lee Hua-Chen (TAI) (649) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||||
07.10.13 ?? |
1. kör | Kubicikova Martina (CZE) [1] (422) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sobaszkiewicz Barbara (POL) (833) | 0 | 5 | 4 |