Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya (X) I 2013 / Turkey, clay
qualification
06.10.13
??
eight-final Shymanovich Iryna (BLR) [12] (1186) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Afanasyeva Daria (RUS) [8] (1093) 0 1 1
06.10.13
??
eight-final Van De Graaf Gabriela (NLD) [1] (860) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Malmqvist Martina (SWE) 0 1 2
06.10.13
??
eight-final Zimmermann Kimberley (BEL) [2] (927) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dokei Tomoko (JPN) (1113) 0 4 4
06.10.13
??
eight-final Kyrpot Olena (UKR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kayser Syna (DEU) [3] (931) 0 1 0
06.10.13
??
eight-final Lemoine Quirine (NLD) [4] (944) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stoechkel Frederikke Uhrskov (DEN) 0 1 1
06.10.13
??
eight-final Stresnakova Katarina (SVK) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Lancranjan Patricia (ROU) [5] (975) 0 6 (5) 2
06.10.13
??
eight-final Gadzhieva Emiliya (RUS) [9] (1096) 2 1 6 7 I H2H O
Tsiklauri Ekaterina (RUS) [6] (1004) 1 6 3 6 (1)
06.10.13
??
eight-final Nancarrow Alexandra (AUS) [7] (1058) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Klasen Charlotte (DEU) 0 6 (4) 2
05.10.13
??
1. round Shymanovich Iryna (BLR) [12] (1186) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Maksimchenko Valeriya (RUS) (1106) 0 1 2
05.10.13
??
1. round Afanasyeva Daria (RUS) [8] (1093) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tedja Abdi Stephanie (NLD) 0 1 1
05.10.13
??
1. round Klasen Charlotte (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Degtiareva Violetta (RUS) [10] (1149) 0 0 1
05.10.13
??
1. round Nancarrow Alexandra (AUS) [7] (1058) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Husak Regina (NLD) 0 1 1
05.10.13
??
1. round Gadzhieva Emiliya (RUS) [9] (1096) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gazzaeva Liudmila (RUS) 0 2 1
05.10.13
??
1. round Zimmermann Kimberley (BEL) [2] (927) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Koken Irem Talya (TUR) 0 1 1
05.10.13
??
1. round Dokei Tomoko (JPN) (1113) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nergiz Pynar (TUR) 0 0 0
05.10.13
??
1. round Kayser Syna (DEU) [3] (931) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Toma Vivian Mayumi (BRA) 0 0 0
05.10.13
??
1. round Kyrpot Olena (UKR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Okazaki Hiromi (JPN) (1219) 0 2 2
05.10.13
??
1. round Lemoine Quirine (NLD) [4] (944) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dokey Gulnaz (KAZ) 0 1 0
05.10.13
??
1. round Stoechkel Frederikke Uhrskov (DEN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kokce Esen (TUR) [11] (1186) 0 4 0
05.10.13
??
1. round Lancranjan Patricia (ROU) [5] (975) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ogata Haine (JPN) 0 4 0
05.10.13
??
1. round Stresnakova Katarina (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yepisheva Anastasiya (KAZ) [13] (1186) 0 2 4
05.10.13
??
1. round Tsiklauri Ekaterina (RUS) [6] (1004) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Oz Ipek (TUR) 0 0 1
05.10.13
??
1. round Malmqvist Martina (SWE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Filinskaya Vlada (UKR) 0 2 0
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+