Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya (X) 2013 / Turkey, clay
prize / money : 10 000 USD
05.10.13
12:00
final Kyrpot Olena (UKR) /
Samuseva Julia (RUS)
51.96% 2 4 6 10 1.80 I H2H O
Shymanovich Iryna (BLR) /
Zenovka Aleksandra (RUS)
48.04% 1 6 3 3 1.80
04.10.13
12:00
semi-final Kyrpot Olena (UKR) /
Samuseva Julia (RUS)
49.02% 2 3 6 10 1.93 I H2H O
Celik Susanne (SWE) [3] /
Sussarello Giulia (ITA)
50.98% 1 6 4 6 1.72
04.10.13
10:30
semi-final Shymanovich Iryna (BLR) /
Zenovka Aleksandra (RUS)
45.81% 2 3 6 10 2.29 I H2H O
Daniels Carolin (DEU) [1] /
Klasen Anna (DEU)
54.19% 1 6 4 6 1.60
03.10.13
14:15
quarter-final Celik Susanne (SWE) [3] /
Sussarello Giulia (ITA)
57.75% 2 6 6 1.65 I H2H O
Kayser Syna (DEU) /
Larsen Sonja (DEU)
42.25% 0 3 2 1.98
02.10.13
??
quarter-final Kyrpot Olena (UKR) /
Samuseva Julia (RUS)
2 7 6 I H2H O
Dair Asiya (KAZ) [2] /
Lee Hua-Chen (TAI)
0 6 (4) 3
02.10.13
??
quarter-final Shymanovich Iryna (BLR) /
Zenovka Aleksandra (RUS)
2 6 4 10 I H2H O
Ogata Haine (JPN) /
Nishimura Kanami (JPN)
1 3 6 8
02.10.13
??
quarter-final Daniels Carolin (DEU) [1] /
Klasen Anna (DEU)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Brunskog Louise (SWE) /
Uvarova Maria (RUS)
0 0 1
01.10.13
??
eight-final Dair Asiya (KAZ) [2] /
Lee Hua-Chen (TAI)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Dokey Gulnaz (KAZ) /
Yepisheva Anastasiya (KAZ)
0 4 0
01.10.13
??
eight-final Kyrpot Olena (UKR) /
Samuseva Julia (RUS)
2 6 4 10 I H2H O
Benoit Marie (BEL) /
Vdovenco Anastasia (MDA)
1 4 6 6
01.10.13
??
eight-final Celik Susanne (SWE) [3] /
Sussarello Giulia (ITA)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Gadzhieva Emiliya (RUS) /
Grinchishina Alexandra (KAZ)
0 1 2
01.10.13
??
eight-final Kayser Syna (DEU) /
Larsen Sonja (DEU)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Lancranjan Patricia (ROU) /
Sugihara Risako (JPN)
0 4 0
01.10.13
??
eight-final Shymanovich Iryna (BLR) /
Zenovka Aleksandra (RUS)
2 6 7 I H2H O
Buayam Kamonwan (THA) /
Stefkova Barbora (CZE)
0 3 5
01.10.13
??
eight-final Ogata Haine (JPN) /
Nishimura Kanami (JPN)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Tehrani Tina (USA) [4] /
Zuur Monique (NLD)
0 2 3
01.10.13
??
eight-final Brunskog Louise (SWE) /
Uvarova Maria (RUS)
2 2 6 11 I H2H O
Afanasyeva Daria (RUS) /
Zanosiyenko Vladyslava (UKR)
1 6 1 9
01.10.13
??
eight-final Daniels Carolin (DEU) [1] /
Klasen Anna (DEU)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Karst Frederikke (DEN) /
Ogut Inci (TUR)
0 2 1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+