Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya-Belconti VIII 2013 / Turkey, hard
qualification
15.04.13
??
eight-final Pollanen Herkko (FIN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yuzhnyy Andrey (RUS) [15] (1442) 0 0 0
15.04.13
??
eight-final Monteiro Thiago Moura (BRA) [1] (441) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Jotovski Tomislav (MKD) [13] (1270) 0 2 2
15.04.13
??
eight-final Averfalk Kalle (SWE) [11] (1262) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Filipenko Viktor (HUN) [2] (786) 0 6 (6) 2
15.04.13
??
eight-final Vucic Ilija (SRB) [3] (816) 1 4 I H2H O
Kelly Dayne (AUS) (1544) 0 2
15.04.13
??
eight-final Farquharson Tom (GBR) [4] (831) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Barth Florian (DEU) (1923) 0 1 1
15.04.13
??
eight-final Ede Simon (AUS) [5] (874) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Bretting Dimitri (CHE) (1764) 0 6 (4) 1
15.04.13
??
eight-final Jedruszczak Mikolaj (POL) [10] (1245) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Margaroli Luca (CHE) [6] (909) 1 7 (2) 3 4
15.04.13
??
eight-final Yatsyk Yahor (BLR) [9] (1200) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Merino Alexander (PER) 0 0 0
14.04.13
??
2. round Barth Florian (DEU) (1923) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tsivadze George (GEO) [14] (1336) 0 3 4
14.04.13
??
2. round Farquharson Tom (GBR) [4] (831) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kalenichenko Danylo (UKR) (1923) 0 1 1
14.04.13
??
2. round Vucic Ilija (SRB) [3] (816) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Lertchai Kong Pop (THA) 0 5 2
14.04.13
??
2. round Kelly Dayne (AUS) (1544) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Suluoglu Sefa (TUR) 0 0 3
14.04.13
??
2. round Averfalk Kalle (SWE) [11] (1262) 2 6 4 7 I H2H O
Oganesyan Artem (RUS) (1668) 1 1 6 5
14.04.13
??
2. round Filipenko Viktor (HUN) [2] (786) 2 6 1 6 I H2H O
Hadrava Jakub (CZE) 1 3 6 2
14.04.13
??
2. round Jotovski Tomislav (MKD) [13] (1270) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Daljev Pavle (SRB) 0 3 3
14.04.13
??
2. round Ede Simon (AUS) [5] (874) 2 6 7 6 I H2H O
Zubov Igor (RUS) 1 7 (4) 5 4
14.04.13
??
2. round Bretting Dimitri (CHE) (1764) 2 3 7 6 I H2H O
Smola Maciej (POL) [12] (1265) 1 6 5 2
14.04.13
??
2. round Yuzhnyy Andrey (RUS) [15] (1442) 2 5 7 6 I H2H O
Kossler Bernd (AUT) 1 7 5 3
14.04.13
??
2. round Pollanen Herkko (FIN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Godry Levente (HUN) [8] (1121) 0 1 2
14.04.13
??
2. round Monteiro Thiago Moura (BRA) [1] (441) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Fatic Nerman (BIH) 0 3 2
14.04.13
??
2. round Yatsyk Yahor (BLR) [9] (1200) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Bastl George (CHE) (953) 0 3 5
14.04.13
??
2. round Merino Alexander (PER) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mansson Filip (SWE) 0 4 3
14.04.13
??
2. round Jedruszczak Mikolaj (POL) [10] (1245) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Julin Mika (FIN) 0 4 5
14.04.13
??
2. round Margaroli Luca (CHE) [6] (909) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Barra Joao (PRT) 0 1 6 (3)
13.04.13
??
1. round Lertchai Kong Pop (THA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sousa Coutinho Domingos (PRT) 0 2 2
13.04.13
??
1. round Merino Alexander (PER) 2 6 0 6 I H2H O
Meigel Marc (DEU) [7] (1012) 1 4 6 4
13.04.13
??
1. round Yuzhnyy Andrey (RUS) [15] (1442) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Khomich Aleksei (BLR) 0 3 1
13.04.13
??
1. round Kossler Bernd (AUT) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lakelak Ramzi (DZA) 0 0 0
13.04.13
??
1. round Tsivadze George (GEO) [14] (1336) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Dinc Mert (TUR) 0 6 (6) 2
13.04.13
??
1. round Barth Florian (DEU) (1923) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Radisic Luka (SVN) 0 1 0
13.04.13
??
1. round Kalenichenko Danylo (UKR) (1923) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Robert Quentin (1994) (FRA) 1 6 4 3
13.04.13
??
1. round Kelly Dayne (AUS) (1544) 2 1 6 6 I H2H O
Estevarena Juan Cruz (ARG) [16] (1469) 1 6 2 2
13.04.13
??
1. round Suluoglu Sefa (TUR) 1 6 4 I H2H O
Ergeneman Gokberk (TUR) (1923) 0 2 1
13.04.13
??
1. round Averfalk Kalle (SWE) [11] (1262) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yalcinkale Barkin (TUR) (1561) 0 3 3
13.04.13
??
1. round Oganesyan Artem (RUS) (1668) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Filenkov Alexei (RUS) (1910) 0 0 0
13.04.13
??
1. round Hadrava Jakub (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Korenets Pavel (BLR) 0 2 2
13.04.13
??
1. round Jotovski Tomislav (MKD) [13] (1270) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Prokopchuk Alexey (UKR) 0 3 1
13.04.13
??
1. round Daljev Pavle (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gomez Buyatti Gustavo (ARG) 0 1 3
13.04.13
??
1. round Zubov Igor (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Allemby James (GBR) 0 1 4
13.04.13
??
1. round Bretting Dimitri (CHE) (1764) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Shchaya-Zubrov Pavel (RUS) 0 1 1
13.04.13
??
1. round Pollanen Herkko (FIN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Acar Tan (TUR) 0 0 0
13.04.13
??
1. round Godry Levente (HUN) [8] (1121) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kallio Matias (FIN) 0 0 2
13.04.13
??
1. round Yatsyk Yahor (BLR) [9] (1200) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Sobolta Igor (UKR) 0 6 (5) 2
13.04.13
??
1. round Bastl George (CHE) (953) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Musaiev Pavel (UKR) 0 5 5
13.04.13
??
1. round Mansson Filip (SWE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kalmutsky Yuri (RUS) 0 3 1
13.04.13
??
1. round Jedruszczak Mikolaj (POL) [10] (1245) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Firat Baris (TUR) 1 6 3 3
13.04.13
??
1. round Julin Mika (FIN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Browne Scott (AUS) 0 2 1
13.04.13
??
1. round Barra Joao (PRT) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bogaert Dennis (BEL) 0 4 2
13.04.13
??
1. round Margaroli Luca (CHE) [6] (909) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bojadjieva Serdar (SWE) 0 4 3
13.04.13
??
1. round Smola Maciej (POL) [12] (1265) 2 7 3 6 I H2H O
Simon Jan (SVK) 1 6 (5) 6 3
13.04.13
??
1. round Fatic Nerman (BIH) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mick Peter (SVK) 0 3 1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+