Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya-Belconti VII 2013 / Turkey, hard
qualification
08.04.13
??
eight-final Farquharson Tom (GBR) [2] (826) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sillanpaa Henrik (FIN) [9] (1139) 0 1 0
08.04.13
??
eight-final Dmitriev Kirill (RUS) [7] (1028) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Laurent Yanais (FRA) [12] (1272) 0 2 1
08.04.13
??
eight-final Jotovski Tomislav (MKD) [13] (1274) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Fatic Nerman (BIH) 0 4 6 (5)
08.04.13
??
eight-final Estevarena Juan Cruz (ARG) (1469) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Tsivadze George (GEO) [14] (1344) 1 6 3 2
08.04.13
??
eight-final Vaculik Ondrej (CZE) [15] (1344) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kuncik Jan (CZE) [4] (888) 0 4 4
08.04.13
??
eight-final Ben Zvi Gilad (ISR) [11] (1225) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pollanen Herkko (FIN) 0 0 2
08.04.13
??
eight-final Monteiro Thiago Moura (BRA) [1] (442) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yatsyk Yahor (BLR) [10] (1198) 0 2 2
08.04.13
??
eight-final Tepavac Marko (SRB) [16] (1369) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Smilansky Igor (ISR) [8] (1120) 0 6 (4) 2
07.04.13
??
2. round Ben Zvi Gilad (ISR) [11] (1225) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hadrava Jakub (CZE) 0 1 1
07.04.13
??
2. round Kuncik Jan (CZE) [4] (888) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hindle Zeke (USA) 0 3 1
07.04.13
??
2. round Tsivadze George (GEO) [14] (1344) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Oganesyan Artem (RUS) (1675) 0 3 2
07.04.13
??
2. round Pollanen Herkko (FIN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Uyaroglu Oktay Mert (TUR) 0 1 1
07.04.13
??
2. round Sillanpaa Henrik (FIN) [9] (1139) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Averfalk Kalle (SWE) (1381) 0 4 0
07.04.13
??
2. round Farquharson Tom (GBR) [2] (826) 1 6 I H2H O
Loviscek Anze (SVN) 0 0
07.04.13
??
2. round Yatsyk Yahor (BLR) [10] (1198) 2 6 6 7 I H2H O
Morbitzer Ambros (AUT) 1 3 7 (4) 6 (9)
07.04.13
??
2. round Monteiro Thiago Moura (BRA) [1] (442) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Bojadjieva Serdar (SWE) 1 2 6 0
07.04.13
??
2. round Vaculik Ondrej (CZE) [15] (1344) 2 1 6 6 I H2H O
Bjerke Joachim (NOR) 1 6 2 1
07.04.13
??
2. round Estevarena Juan Cruz (ARG) (1469) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Margaroli Luca (CHE) [5] (905) 0 6 (4) 1
07.04.13
??
2. round Tepavac Marko (SRB) [16] (1369) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bretting Dimitri (CHE) (1775) 0 2 0
07.04.13
??
2. round Smilansky Igor (ISR) [8] (1120) 2 2 6 7 I H2H O
Daxhelet Laurent-Olivier (BEL) (1538) 1 6 4 6 (2)
07.04.13
??
2. round Laurent Yanais (FRA) [12] (1272) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Schramm Joshua (DEU) 0 1 0
07.04.13
??
2. round Dmitriev Kirill (RUS) [7] (1028) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Prudnikau Aliaksandr (BLR) 0 2 1
07.04.13
??
2. round Jotovski Tomislav (MKD) [13] (1274) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Barth Florian (DEU) (1927) 0 4 0
07.04.13
??
2. round Fatic Nerman (BIH) 2 6 3 7 I H2H O
Schonenberg Tom (DEU) [6] (957) 1 3 6 6 (5)
06.04.13
??
1. round Fatic Nerman (BIH) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gomez Buyatti Gustavo (ARG) 0 0 2
06.04.13
??
1. round Sillanpaa Henrik (FIN) [9] (1139) 2 6 4 7 I H2H O
Kallio Matias (FIN) 1 4 6 6 (4)
06.04.13
??
1. round Tepavac Marko (SRB) [16] (1369) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Robert Quentin (1994) (FRA) 0 1 4
06.04.13
??
1. round Bretting Dimitri (CHE) (1775) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Oervad Frederik (DEN) 1 0 7 (0) 2
06.04.13
??
1. round Daxhelet Laurent-Olivier (BEL) (1538) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Braem Anthony (BEL) 0 2 1
06.04.13
??
1. round Smilansky Igor (ISR) [8] (1120) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Tsiganov Ivan (RUS) 0 4 5
06.04.13
??
1. round Kuncik Jan (CZE) [4] (888) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Barra Joao (PRT) 1 6 1 3
06.04.13
??
1. round Ben Zvi Gilad (ISR) [11] (1225) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Polyakov Vladimir (RUS) 0 0 2
06.04.13
??
1. round Hadrava Jakub (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Belov Mikhail (RUS) 0 0 2
06.04.13
??
1. round Uyaroglu Oktay Mert (TUR) 1 2 I H2H O
Kelly Dayne (AUS) (1541) 0 4
06.04.13
??
1. round Pollanen Herkko (FIN) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Ede Simon (AUS) [3] (867) 1 3 6 2
06.04.13
??
1. round Averfalk Kalle (SWE) (1381) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Raasio Anssi (FIN) 0 1 5
06.04.13
??
1. round Loviscek Anze (SVN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ladygin Vladyslav (UKR) 0 4 2
06.04.13
??
1. round Farquharson Tom (GBR) [2] (826) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Charlos Tomas (DEU) 0 0 0
06.04.13
??
1. round Yatsyk Yahor (BLR) [10] (1198) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bakhodur Fariduni (TJK) 0 4 3
06.04.13
??
1. round Morbitzer Ambros (AUT) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Humianiuk Raman (BLR) 0 1 1
06.04.13
??
1. round Bojadjieva Serdar (SWE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mansson Filip (SWE) 0 1 4
06.04.13
??
1. round Hindle Zeke (USA) 2 7 1 6 I H2H O
Simon Jan (SVK) 1 5 6 4
06.04.13
??
1. round Bjerke Joachim (NOR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dinc Mert (TUR) 0 2 0
06.04.13
??
1. round Vaculik Ondrej (CZE) [15] (1344) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Merino Alexander (PER) 0 4 3
06.04.13
??
1. round Laurent Yanais (FRA) [12] (1272) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Shchaya-Zubrov Pavel (RUS) 0 1 1
06.04.13
??
1. round Schramm Joshua (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Khatskevich Vladislav (BEL) 0 1 0
06.04.13
??
1. round Prudnikau Aliaksandr (BLR) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Daljev Pavle (SRB) 1 6 3 4
06.04.13
??
1. round Dmitriev Kirill (RUS) [7] (1028) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Allemby James (GBR) 0 5 2
06.04.13
??
1. round Jotovski Tomislav (MKD) [13] (1274) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Johnsson Erik (SWE) 0 2 0
06.04.13
??
1. round Barth Florian (DEU) (1927) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sousa Coutinho Domingos (PRT) 0 1 0
06.04.13
??
1. round Schonenberg Tom (DEU) [6] (957) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vernet Jean-Pascal (FRA) 0 1 4
06.04.13
??
1. round Tsivadze George (GEO) [14] (1344) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Julin Mika (FIN) 0 3 3
06.04.13
??
1. round Oganesyan Artem (RUS) (1675) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Lertchai Kong Pop (THA) 0 2 5
06.04.13
??
1. round Estevarena Juan Cruz (ARG) (1469) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Boerma Pelle (DEU) 0 0 0
06.04.13
??
1. round Margaroli Luca (CHE) [5] (905) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Musaiev Pavel (UKR) 0 0 1
06.04.13
??
1. round Monteiro Thiago Moura (BRA) [1] (442) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hinnisdaels Maxime (BEL) 0 3 1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+