Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya-Belconti IV 2013 / Turkey, hard
qualification
18.03.13
??
eight-final Ede Simon (AUS) [10] (849) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Forsell Oscar (SWE) (1672) 0 3 4
18.03.13
??
eight-final Mazzella Manuel (ITA) (1933) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Blonda Matteo (BEL) 0 4 2
18.03.13
??
eight-final Windahl Daniel (SWE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Safranek Vaclav (CZE) (1186) 0 3 4
18.03.13
??
eight-final Llompart Alex (PRI) [15] (1040) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Sborowitz Matias (CHL) [5] (733) 0 6 (4) 6 (3)
18.03.13
??
eight-final Hadlich Guilherme (BRA) [13] (980) 2 6 0 6 I H2H O
Wunner Matthias (DEU) [4] (711) 1 3 6 4
18.03.13
??
eight-final Buchhass Tomas (ARG) [9] (836) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Schnitman Alexandre (BRA) [3] (703) 0 5 1
18.03.13
??
eight-final Giustino Lorenzo (ITA) [1] (514) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Fago Matteo (ITA) [11] (851) 1 2 6 4
18.03.13
??
eight-final Klegou Alexis (BEN) (1642) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Paniagua Jose Maria (ARG) [12] (864) 0 1 2
17.03.13
??
2. round Buchhass Tomas (ARG) [9] (836) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Appelgren Daniel (SWE) 0 2 2
17.03.13
??
2. round Wunner Matthias (DEU) [4] (711) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sapaev Batyr (UZB) (1294) 0 4 3
17.03.13
??
2. round Llompart Alex (PRI) [15] (1040) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sciacca German (ARG) 0 0 1
17.03.13
??
2. round Schnitman Alexandre (BRA) [3] (703) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Moebius Philip (SWE) 0 1 5
17.03.13
??
2. round Ede Simon (AUS) [10] (849) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Yalcinkale Barkin (TUR) (1552) 0 6 (5) 6 (3)
17.03.13
??
2. round Forsell Oscar (SWE) (1672) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Espasandin Joss (CHE) [2] (679) 0 3 3
17.03.13
??
2. round Fago Matteo (ITA) [11] (851) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Kruk Vladzimir (BLR) (1243) 1 6 1 1
17.03.13
??
2. round Giustino Lorenzo (ITA) [1] (514) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hansson Gustav (SWE) 0 2 2
17.03.13
??
2. round Hadlich Guilherme (BRA) [13] (980) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Danes Alexandru (FRA) 1 4 7 (6) 1
17.03.13
??
2. round Sborowitz Matias (CHL) [5] (733) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Backlund Andre (SWE) 0 1 1
17.03.13
??
2. round Paniagua Jose Maria (ARG) [12] (864) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Druzhinsky Dennis (USA) 0 3 2
17.03.13
??
2. round Klegou Alexis (BEN) (1642) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Alekseenko Gleb (UKR) (1532) 1 4 6 3
17.03.13
??
2. round Mazzella Manuel (ITA) (1933) 2 6 7 6 I H2H O
Yuksel Anil (TUR) [14] (982) 1 7 (4) 5 2
17.03.13
??
2. round Blonda Matteo (BEL) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nesterov Alexey (RUS) (1933) 1 6 3 2
17.03.13
??
2. round Safranek Vaclav (CZE) (1186) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Nasonov Kirill (RUS) 0 6 (4) 4
17.03.13
??
2. round Windahl Daniel (SWE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Jastraunig Lukas (AUT) [6] (745) 0 3 4
16.03.13
??
1. round Windahl Daniel (SWE) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Yurtacan Efe (TUR) 0 0 5
16.03.13
??
1. round Ede Simon (AUS) [10] (849) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Papik Tomas (CZE) (1781) 0 3 6 (2)
16.03.13
??
1. round Paniagua Jose Maria (ARG) [12] (864) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Suluoglu Sefa (TUR) 0 5 3
16.03.13
??
1. round Druzhinsky Dennis (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bouwmans Rens (NLD) 0 2 2
16.03.13
??
1. round Alekseenko Gleb (UKR) (1532) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Solberg Christoffer (SWE) 1 3 6 3
16.03.13
??
1. round Klegou Alexis (BEN) (1642) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Guerses Gustavo (BRA) [8] (760) 0 6 (4) 4
16.03.13
??
1. round Wunner Matthias (DEU) [4] (711) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Johansson David (AUT) 1 3 7 (5) 4
16.03.13
??
1. round Buchhass Tomas (ARG) [9] (836) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hindle Zeke (USA) 0 3 2
16.03.13
??
1. round Appelgren Daniel (SWE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Erturk Cem (TUR) 0 1 0
16.03.13
??
1. round Moebius Philip (SWE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Haylaz Muhammet (TUR) (1933) 0 1 2
16.03.13
??
1. round Schnitman Alexandre (BRA) [3] (703) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zyryanov Alexander (RUS) 0 0 0
16.03.13
??
1. round Yalcinkale Barkin (TUR) (1552) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Haden Robin (SWE) (1571) 0 6 (4) 1
16.03.13
??
1. round Forsell Oscar (SWE) (1672) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Linzer Bernhard (AUT) 1 4 6 4
16.03.13
??
1. round Espasandin Joss (CHE) [2] (679) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Fiacan Stefan (CHE) 0 4 3
16.03.13
??
1. round Fago Matteo (ITA) [11] (851) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Khabibulin Timur (KAZ) 0 2 3
16.03.13
??
1. round Kruk Vladzimir (BLR) (1243) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stoykov Krasimir (BGR) 0 0 0
16.03.13
??
1. round Hansson Gustav (SWE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pulatov Sardor (UZB) (1897) 0 0 0
16.03.13
??
1. round Sapaev Batyr (UZB) (1294) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vigani Joy (ITA) 0 0 2
16.03.13
??
1. round Danes Alexandru (FRA) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Samuelsson Christian (SWE) 1 1 6 4
16.03.13
??
1. round Hadlich Guilherme (BRA) [13] (980) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Browne Scott (AUS) 0 1 4
16.03.13
??
1. round Yuksel Anil (TUR) [14] (982) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Goransson Andre (SWE) (1672) 0 1 2
16.03.13
??
1. round Mazzella Manuel (ITA) (1933) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Asara Gino (ITA) 0 3 6 (4)
16.03.13
??
1. round Blonda Matteo (BEL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Akramov Odil (UZB) 0 2 2
16.03.13
??
1. round Nesterov Alexey (RUS) (1933) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Plotniy Andrei (RUS) [7] (758) 0 3 4
16.03.13
??
1. round Safranek Vaclav (CZE) (1186) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Richard Antoine (CAN) [16] (1181) 0 4 2
16.03.13
??
1. round Nasonov Kirill (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Uyaroglu Oktay Mert (TUR) 0 1 3
16.03.13
??
1. round Jastraunig Lukas (AUT) [6] (745) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Polyakov Vladimir (RUS) 0 3 3
16.03.13
??
1. round Llompart Alex (PRI) [15] (1040) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Urli Mariano (ARG) (1199) 0 1 1
16.03.13
??
1. round Sciacca German (ARG) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ebinal Andre (DEU) 0 1 0
16.03.13
??
1. round Backlund Andre (SWE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Santonocito Edoardo (ITA) 0 4 4
16.03.13
??
1. round Sborowitz Matias (CHL) [5] (733) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Shofayziev Nigmat (UZB) (1118) 0 1 3
16.03.13
??
1. round Giustino Lorenzo (ITA) [1] (514) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Baldi Filippo (ITA) (1392) 0 2 2
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+