Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya XI 2013 / Turkey, hard
qualification
18.03.13
??
eight-final Shymanovich Iryna (BLR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Shakoulina Daria (RUS) 0 2 0
18.03.13
??
eight-final Allgurin Ellen (SWE) [1] (731) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Wong Keri (USA) 0 0 1
18.03.13
??
eight-final Kalinina Anhelina (UKR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bhargava Anamika (USA) [2] (820) 0 3 2
18.03.13
??
eight-final Rubini Stefania (ITA) (1155) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Norlander Andrea (SWE) 0 1 0
18.03.13
??
eight-final Rasmussen Anna Signe (DEN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gaverova Maya (RUS) [4] (917) 0 4 1
18.03.13
??
eight-final Zlatanova Vivian (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zuur Monique (NLD) [5] (986) 0 2 1
18.03.13
??
eight-final Fomina Alena (RUS) [6] (1037) 2 1 6 6 I H2H O
Gai Ao (CHN) 1 6 2 2
18.03.13
??
eight-final Rosatello Camilla (ITA) [7] (1050) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rutarova Eva (CZE) 0 4 2
17.03.13
??
2. round Rasmussen Anna Signe (DEN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Fossa Huergo Nicole (ITA) 0 0 3
17.03.13
??
2. round Gaverova Maya (RUS) [4] (917) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Pokorna Petra (CZE) 0 0 5
17.03.13
??
2. round Rubini Stefania (ITA) (1155) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Celik Susanne (SWE) 0 3 4
17.03.13
??
2. round Norlander Andrea (SWE) 1 3 I H2H O
Svintsova Evgeniya (RUS) [3] (879) 0 0
17.03.13
??
2. round Kalinina Anhelina (UKR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Velica Anna (SWE) (1220) 0 2 0
17.03.13
??
2. round Bhargava Anamika (USA) [2] (820) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Njuki Brenda (SWE) 0 4 1
17.03.13
??
2. round Wong Keri (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Meuleman Helene (BEL) 0 2 2
17.03.13
??
2. round Zuur Monique (NLD) [5] (986) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Klackenberg Julia (SWE) (1015) 0 0 0
17.03.13
??
2. round Zlatanova Vivian (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Horackova Gabriela (CZE) (1053) 0 4 0
17.03.13
??
2. round Shakoulina Daria (RUS) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Munozova Anette (SWE) [11] (1121) 1 4 6 1
17.03.13
??
2. round Shymanovich Iryna (BLR) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Vorontsova Victoria (RUS) 0 0 6 (5)
17.03.13
??
2. round Rutarova Eva (CZE) 1 6 2 I H2H O
Berezhnaya Dariya (KAZ) [9] (1121) 0 1 1
17.03.13
??
2. round Rosatello Camilla (ITA) [7] (1050) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Posirca Ioana (SMR) 0 0 1
17.03.13
??
2. round Gai Ao (CHN) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Lister Cornelia Emily (SWE) [12] (1165) 0 6 (3) 4
17.03.13
??
2. round Fomina Alena (RUS) [6] (1037) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dudlakova Dagmar (CZE) 0 3 0
17.03.13
??
2. round Allgurin Ellen (SWE) [1] (731) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lyuksheva Polina (RUS) 0 0 0
16.03.13
??
1. round Posirca Ioana (SMR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mhina Rebecca (SWE) 0 4 0
16.03.13
??
1. round Norlander Andrea (SWE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dagilmisgul Tulin (TUR) 0 2 1
16.03.13
??
1. round Munozova Anette (SWE) [11] (1121) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dubavets Palina (BLR) 0 1 4
16.03.13
??
1. round Rasmussen Anna Signe (DEN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Andrei Stefana (ROU) 0 1 0
16.03.13
??
1. round Fossa Huergo Nicole (ITA) 2 6 5 6 I H2H O
Kazimova Khrystuna (UKR) (1097) 1 1 7 4
16.03.13
??
1. round Pokorna Petra (CZE) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Petrovic Jovana (SWE) 0 5 4
16.03.13
??
1. round Rubini Stefania (ITA) (1155) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Wagemaker Mandy (NLD) 0 4 1
16.03.13
??
1. round Celik Susanne (SWE) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Karagoz Naz (TUR) 0 5 2
16.03.13
??
1. round Velica Anna (SWE) (1220) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Vlachova Karolina (CZE) 1 4 6 2
16.03.13
??
1. round Kalinina Anhelina (UKR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Beijer Dide (NLD) 0 2 2
16.03.13
??
1. round Njuki Brenda (SWE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lu Jiaxi (CHN) 0 1 3
16.03.13
??
1. round Wong Keri (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Borjeson Hanna (SWE) 0 2 2
16.03.13
??
1. round Meuleman Helene (BEL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Andersson Lisa (SWE) 0 3 3
16.03.13
??
1. round Klackenberg Julia (SWE) (1015) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Niedmers Nora (DEU) 1 6 3 2
16.03.13
??
1. round Zlatanova Vivian (BGR) 2 6 1 6 I H2H O
Zlateva Dessislava (BGR) 1 2 6 4
16.03.13
??
1. round Shakoulina Daria (RUS) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Bogatova Sofiya (RUS) 0 1 5
16.03.13
??
1. round Shymanovich Iryna (BLR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hendsel Erika (EST) 0 1 1
16.03.13
??
1. round Vorontsova Victoria (RUS) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Kuznetsova Varvara (RUS) [8] (1052) 0 5 1
16.03.13
??
1. round Berezhnaya Dariya (KAZ) [9] (1121) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sigaki Ana Carolina (BRA) 0 2 3
16.03.13
??
1. round Rutarova Eva (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Truca Iulia () 0 1 1
16.03.13
??
1. round Rosatello Camilla (ITA) [7] (1050) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tomey Ege (TUR) 0 2 1
16.03.13
??
1. round Lister Cornelia Emily (SWE) [12] (1165) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hausler Kim Jana (CHE) 0 3 2
16.03.13
??
1. round Gai Ao (CHN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ek Emma (SWE) 0 1 0
16.03.13
??
1. round Dudlakova Dagmar (CZE) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Kryvoruchko Yevgeniya (UKR) (1153) 0 3 5
16.03.13
??
1. round Horackova Gabriela (CZE) (1053) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Danzini Marina (BRA) [10] (1121) 0 1 3
16.03.13
??
1. round Lyuksheva Polina (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ortega Jover Laura (ESP) 0 2 1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+