Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya II 2013 / Turkey, clay , www, LIVE
prize / money : 10 000 USD
18.01.13
??
final Lee Jin-A (KOR) /
Yoo Mi (KOR)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Boeykens Elyne (BEL) [3] /
Versteeg Kelly (NLD)
0 3 4
17.01.13
??
semi-final Lee Jin-A (KOR) /
Yoo Mi (KOR)
2 6 3 10 I H2H O
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) /
Kolar Nastja (SVN)
1 3 6 7
17.01.13
??
semi-final Boeykens Elyne (BEL) [3] /
Versteeg Kelly (NLD)
1 I H2H O
Gamiz Andrea (VEN) [2] /
Platon Raluca Elena (ROU)
0
16.01.13
??
quarter-final Gamiz Andrea (VEN) [2] /
Platon Raluca Elena (ROU)
2 6 6 10 I H2H O
Mayr Julia (ITA) /
Muntean Victoria (FRA)
1 7 (2) 1 4
16.01.13
??
quarter-final Boeykens Elyne (BEL) [3] /
Versteeg Kelly (NLD)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Pribylova Anastasia (RUS) /
Pribylova Anna (RUS)
0 0 2
16.01.13
??
quarter-final Lee Jin-A (KOR) /
Yoo Mi (KOR)
2 6 7 I H2H O
Leivo Ella (FIN) [4] /
Mokh Maria (RUS)
0 0 5
16.01.13
??
quarter-final Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) /
Kolar Nastja (SVN)
2 6 6 10 I H2H O
Kvatsabaia Sofia (GEO) [1] /
Shinikova Isabella (BGR)
1 7 (5) 2 2
15.01.13
??
eight-final Gamiz Andrea (VEN) [2] /
Platon Raluca Elena (ROU)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Arginbayeva Aselya (KAZ) /
Samodelok Tanya (RUS)
0 3 0
15.01.13
??
eight-final Mayr Julia (ITA) /
Muntean Victoria (FRA)
2 6 6 12 I H2H O
Han Na-Lae (KOR) /
Ohta Sanae (JPN)
1 1 7 (6) 10
15.01.13
??
eight-final Boeykens Elyne (BEL) [3] /
Versteeg Kelly (NLD)
2 3 7 10 I H2H O
Buchina Yana (RUS) /
Mukhametova Anastasia (RUS)
1 6 6 (2) 6
15.01.13
??
eight-final Pribylova Anastasia (RUS) /
Pribylova Anna (RUS)
2 7 6 I H2H O
Chapelle Eugenie (BEL) /
Meuleman Helene (BEL)
0 5 3
15.01.13
??
eight-final Lee Jin-A (KOR) /
Yoo Mi (KOR)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Ducu Ioana (ROU) /
Ene Cristina (ROU)
0 3 4
15.01.13
??
eight-final Leivo Ella (FIN) [4] /
Mokh Maria (RUS)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Kerimbayeva Kamila (KAZ) /
Zakarlyuk Taisiya (UKR)
0 3 4
15.01.13
??
eight-final Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) /
Kolar Nastja (SVN)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Glimakova Irina (RUS) /
Rudakova Anastasia (RUS)
0 4 4
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+