Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya (X) III 2012 / Turkey, clay
prize / money : 10 000 USD
19.10.12
??
final Fomina Alena (RUS) [2] /
Gjorcheska Lina (MKD)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Matteucci Alice (ITA) /
Sobaszkiewicz Barbara (POL)
0 0 4
18.10.12
??
semi-final Fomina Alena (RUS) [2] /
Gjorcheska Lina (MKD)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Horakova Nikola (CZE) [4] /
Stamatova Julia (BGR)
0 3 3
18.10.12
??
semi-final Matteucci Alice (ITA) /
Sobaszkiewicz Barbara (POL)
2 6 6 10 I H2H O
Esen Huliya (TUR) [1] /
Esen Lyutfya (TUR)
1 4 7 (3) 7
17.10.12
??
quarter-final Horakova Nikola (CZE) [4] /
Stamatova Julia (BGR)
2 6 7 I H2H O
Husak Regina (NLD) /
Rudakova Anastasia (RUS)
0 3 5
17.10.12
??
quarter-final Matteucci Alice (ITA) /
Sobaszkiewicz Barbara (POL)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Sussarello Giulia (ITA) [3] /
Sussarello Sara (ITA)
0 3 4
17.10.12
??
quarter-final Fomina Alena (RUS) [2] /
Gjorcheska Lina (MKD)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Bruschi Giulia (ITA) /
Kostic Natalija (SRB)
0 0 3
17.10.12
??
quarter-final Esen Huliya (TUR) [1] /
Esen Lyutfya (TUR)
2 7 6 I H2H O
Boyanovska Valeriya (UKR) /
Klyueva Anastasia (RUS)
0 5 1
16.10.12
??
eight-final Fomina Alena (RUS) [2] /
Gjorcheska Lina (MKD)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Baskova Dagmara (SVK) /
Vlachova Karolina (CZE)
0 2 3
16.10.12
??
eight-final Bruschi Giulia (ITA) /
Kostic Natalija (SRB)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Bogdanova Maria (RUS) /
Ryashko Diana (RUS)
0 2 3
16.10.12
??
eight-final Horakova Nikola (CZE) [4] /
Stamatova Julia (BGR)
2 6 4 10 I H2H O
Kayrun Busra (TUR) /
Zuur Monique (NLD)
1 3 6 6
16.10.12
??
eight-final Husak Regina (NLD) /
Rudakova Anastasia (RUS)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Ciraolo Vincenza (ITA) /
Negrin Katharina (AUT)
0 4 0
16.10.12
??
eight-final Matteucci Alice (ITA) /
Sobaszkiewicz Barbara (POL)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Allgurin Ellen (SWE) /
Ianchuk Olga (UKR)
0 2 4
16.10.12
??
eight-final Sussarello Giulia (ITA) [3] /
Sussarello Sara (ITA)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Chantraine Catherine (BEL) /
Engelmann Jil Nora (DEU)
0 4 4
16.10.12
??
eight-final Boyanovska Valeriya (UKR) /
Klyueva Anastasia (RUS)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Karpova Alena (RUS) /
Khalilova Dinara (RUS)
0 4 3
16.10.12
??
eight-final Esen Huliya (TUR) [1] /
Esen Lyutfya (TUR)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Ianchuk Elizaveta (UKR) /
Xantos Yasmine (AUS)
0 1 0
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+