×
autentificare
|
inscriere
PARTENERI:
Predictii tenis
|
Tenis live
MENU
acasa
meciuri
injuries
clasamente
turnee
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
main
calif.
similar / precedent
Antalya VI 2011
/
Turkey
, zgura
,
ATP Antalya VI 2011 Tenis live
calificare
14.03.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Bulgakova Vaszilisza (HUN) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gospodinova Ksenia (RUS) [ BYE]
0
3
0
14.03.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Brozda Olga (POL) [ BYE]
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Mair Linda (ITA) [ BYE]
0
5
4
14.03.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Kremen Ilona (BLR) [ BYE]
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Koprcina Neda (HRV) [ BYE]
1
4
7 (4)
1
14.03.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Esen Huliya (TUR) [ BYE]
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Stefanelli Lorenza (ITA) [ BYE]
0
3
6 (5)
14.03.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Kajtazovic Jasmina (BIH) [ BYE]
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Darishina Yanina (RUS) [ BYE]
1
6
3
3
14.03.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Tumova Monika (CZE) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Budilova Tereza () [ BYE]
0
2
2
14.03.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Dobra Simona (CZE) [ BYE]
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Konstantinidou Eleni (GRC) [ BYE]
1
6
2
1
14.03.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Kolat Natalia (POL) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ferrero Melina (ARG) [ BYE]
0
0
1
13.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Kajtazovic Jasmina (BIH) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zubkov Milena (TUR) [ BYE]
0
1
2
13.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Esen Huliya (TUR) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tokar Diana (UKR) [ BYE]
0
0
2
13.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Stefanelli Lorenza (ITA) [ BYE]
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Chiesa Deborah (ITA) [ BYE]
0
1
6 (3)
13.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Kremen Ilona (BLR) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Esen Lyutfya (TUR) [ BYE]
0
0
2
13.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Koprcina Neda (HRV) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kazimova Khrystuna (UKR) [ BYE]
0
4
3
13.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Brozda Olga (POL) [ BYE]
2
5
7
6
I
H2H
O
Pain Anaeve (CAN) [ BYE]
1
7
5
1
13.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Mair Linda (ITA) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dzulynsky Sophia (USA) [ BYE]
0
3
0
13.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Darishina Yanina (RUS) [ BYE]
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Karavaeva Anna (UKR) [ BYE]
1
6
2
2
13.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Tumova Monika (CZE) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Chantraine Catherine (BEL) [ BYE]
0
3
3
13.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Budilova Tereza () [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Baryshpolets Nadiia (UKR) [ BYE]
0
4
2
13.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Gospodinova Ksenia (RUS) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Skoglund Johanna (SWE)
0
0
0
13.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Bulgakova Vaszilisza (HUN) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rotim Tijana (HRV) [ BYE]
0
2
2
13.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Ferrero Melina (ARG) [ BYE]
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Garcia Priscila (BRA) [ BYE]
1
3
6
0
13.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Kolat Natalia (POL) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Svintsova Evgeniya (RUS) [ BYE]
0
2
1
13.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Dobra Simona (CZE) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schuurs Demi (NLD) [ BYE]
0
2
3
13.03.11
12:00
3. runda
Konstantinidou Eleni (GRC) [ BYE]
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Enache Claudia Antonia (ROU) [ BYE]
0
5
2
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Bulgakova Vaszilisza (HUN) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cetin Gulsah (TUR) [ BYE]
0
0
0
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Rotim Tijana (HRV) [ BYE]
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Collins Laura (GBR) [ BYE]
1
3
7 (2)
2
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Skoglund Johanna (SWE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jasenakova Michaela (SVK) [ BYE]
0
2
0
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Gospodinova Ksenia (RUS) [ BYE]
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Raickovic Dejana (DEU) [ BYE]
0
4
6 (3)
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Baryshpolets Nadiia (UKR) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dischmann Sally (DEU) [ BYE]
0
0
2
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Dzulynsky Sophia (USA) [ BYE]
2
1
6
7
I
H2H
O
Janssen Loes (NLD)
1
6
3
5
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Garcia Priscila (BRA) [ BYE]
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Baranska Agata (POL) [ BYE]
1
4
7 (10
0
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Ferrero Melina (ARG) [ BYE]
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Sandrini Lucia (ITA)
0
2
5
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Svintsova Evgeniya (RUS) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Filipi Ivana (HRV) [ BYE]
0
1
0
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Esen Huliya (TUR) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kuderova Lucie (CZE) [ BYE]
0
3
1
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Tokar Diana (UKR) [ BYE]
2
0
6
6
I
H2H
O
Meuleman Helene (BEL)
1
6
2
1
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Stefanelli Lorenza (ITA) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bennani Lina (MAR) [ BYE]
0
3
1
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Kremen Ilona (BLR) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Piskun Oleksandra (UKR) [ BYE]
0
3
1
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Esen Lyutfya (TUR) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zeballos Melgar Noelia (BOL) [ BYE]
0
4
4
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Koprcina Neda (HRV) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Johansson Louise (SWE) [ BYE]
0
0
0
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Kazimova Khrystuna (UKR) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Danescu Oana (ROU) [ BYE]
0
2
2
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Mair Linda (ITA) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Constantinide Irina () [ BYE]
0
1
0
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Pain Anaeve (CAN) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mastellone Giulia (ITA) [ BYE]
0
3
1
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Brozda Olga (POL) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Macri Carla (ITA) [ BYE]
0
1
0
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Kajtazovic Jasmina (BIH) [ BYE]
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Schonhage Lynn (NLD) [ BYE]
0
0
5
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Zubkov Milena (TUR) [ BYE]
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Nikitina Ekaterina (RUS) [ BYE]
0
1
5
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Kolat Natalia (POL) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Berdieva Amina (RUS) [ BYE]
0
0
0
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Dobra Simona (CZE) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Reis De Campos Louise (BRA) [ BYE]
0
0
0
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Schuurs Demi (NLD) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ageichik Alina (BLR)
0
0
2
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Konstantinidou Eleni (GRC) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Smiechowska Marta (POL) [ BYE]
0
0
2
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Enache Claudia Antonia (ROU) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pakharenko Alina (UKR) [ BYE]
0
1
2
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Budilova Tereza () [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ehrensberger Lisa (DEU) [ BYE]
0
2
2
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Chantraine Catherine (BEL) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Adar Gozde (TUR) [ BYE]
0
1
1
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Chiesa Deborah (ITA) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dilek Begum (TUR) [ BYE]
0
0
1
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Karavaeva Anna (UKR) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Shatalova Viyaleta (BLR) [ BYE]
0
1
2
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Darishina Yanina (RUS) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zhurba Marina (UKR) [ BYE]
0
4
3
12.03.11
12:00
2. runda
Tumova Monika (CZE) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Benli Eylul (TUR) [ BYE]
0
1
2
11.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Janssen Loes (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tskhakaia Tamari (GEO)
0
0
0
11.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Sandrini Lucia (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ates Gizem Melisa (TUR)
0
1
0
11.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Ageichik Alina (BLR)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Krysiak Ashley (AUS)
0
6 (5)
4
11.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Meuleman Helene (BEL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Atilgan Fatmanur (TUR)
0
2
4
11.03.11
12:00
1. runda
Skoglund Johanna (SWE)
1
I
H2H
O
Ince Michaela (GBR)
0
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
Conditii generale
|
Link-uri
|
Parola pierduta
|
Harta site-ului
|
Contact