Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya VI 2011 / Turkey, clay
qualification
14.03.11
12:00
eight-final Bulgakova Vaszilisza (HUN) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gospodinova Ksenia (RUS) [ BYE] 0 3 0
14.03.11
12:00
eight-final Brozda Olga (POL) [ BYE] 2 7 6 I H2H O
Mair Linda (ITA) [ BYE] 0 5 4
14.03.11
12:00
eight-final Kremen Ilona (BLR) [ BYE] 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Koprcina Neda (HRV) [ BYE] 1 4 7 (4) 1
14.03.11
12:00
eight-final Esen Huliya (TUR) [ BYE] 2 6 7 I H2H O
Stefanelli Lorenza (ITA) [ BYE] 0 3 6 (5)
14.03.11
12:00
eight-final Kajtazovic Jasmina (BIH) [ BYE] 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Darishina Yanina (RUS) [ BYE] 1 6 3 3
14.03.11
12:00
eight-final Tumova Monika (CZE) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Budilova Tereza () [ BYE] 0 2 2
14.03.11
12:00
eight-final Dobra Simona (CZE) [ BYE] 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Konstantinidou Eleni (GRC) [ BYE] 1 6 2 1
14.03.11
12:00
eight-final Kolat Natalia (POL) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ferrero Melina (ARG) [ BYE] 0 0 1
13.03.11
12:00
3. round Kajtazovic Jasmina (BIH) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zubkov Milena (TUR) [ BYE] 0 1 2
13.03.11
12:00
3. round Esen Huliya (TUR) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tokar Diana (UKR) [ BYE] 0 0 2
13.03.11
12:00
3. round Stefanelli Lorenza (ITA) [ BYE] 2 6 7 I H2H O
Chiesa Deborah (ITA) [ BYE] 0 1 6 (3)
13.03.11
12:00
3. round Kremen Ilona (BLR) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Esen Lyutfya (TUR) [ BYE] 0 0 2
13.03.11
12:00
3. round Koprcina Neda (HRV) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kazimova Khrystuna (UKR) [ BYE] 0 4 3
13.03.11
12:00
3. round Brozda Olga (POL) [ BYE] 2 5 7 6 I H2H O
Pain Anaeve (CAN) [ BYE] 1 7 5 1
13.03.11
12:00
3. round Mair Linda (ITA) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dzulynsky Sophia (USA) [ BYE] 0 3 0
13.03.11
12:00
3. round Darishina Yanina (RUS) [ BYE] 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Karavaeva Anna (UKR) [ BYE] 1 6 2 2
13.03.11
12:00
3. round Tumova Monika (CZE) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Chantraine Catherine (BEL) [ BYE] 0 3 3
13.03.11
12:00
3. round Budilova Tereza () [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Baryshpolets Nadiia (UKR) [ BYE] 0 4 2
13.03.11
12:00
3. round Gospodinova Ksenia (RUS) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Skoglund Johanna (SWE) 0 0 0
13.03.11
12:00
3. round Bulgakova Vaszilisza (HUN) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rotim Tijana (HRV) [ BYE] 0 2 2
13.03.11
12:00
3. round Ferrero Melina (ARG) [ BYE] 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Garcia Priscila (BRA) [ BYE] 1 3 6 0
13.03.11
12:00
3. round Kolat Natalia (POL) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Svintsova Evgeniya (RUS) [ BYE] 0 2 1
13.03.11
12:00
3. round Dobra Simona (CZE) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Schuurs Demi (NLD) [ BYE] 0 2 3
13.03.11
12:00
3. round Konstantinidou Eleni (GRC) [ BYE] 2 7 6 I H2H O
Enache Claudia Antonia (ROU) [ BYE] 0 5 2
12.03.11
12:00
2. round Bulgakova Vaszilisza (HUN) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cetin Gulsah (TUR) [ BYE] 0 0 0
12.03.11
12:00
2. round Rotim Tijana (HRV) [ BYE] 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Collins Laura (GBR) [ BYE] 1 3 7 (2) 2
12.03.11
12:00
2. round Skoglund Johanna (SWE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Jasenakova Michaela (SVK) [ BYE] 0 2 0
12.03.11
12:00
2. round Gospodinova Ksenia (RUS) [ BYE] 2 6 7 I H2H O
Raickovic Dejana (DEU) [ BYE] 0 4 6 (3)
12.03.11
12:00
2. round Baryshpolets Nadiia (UKR) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dischmann Sally (DEU) [ BYE] 0 0 2
12.03.11
12:00
2. round Dzulynsky Sophia (USA) [ BYE] 2 1 6 7 I H2H O
Janssen Loes (NLD) 1 6 3 5
12.03.11
12:00
2. round Garcia Priscila (BRA) [ BYE] 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Baranska Agata (POL) [ BYE] 1 4 7 (10 0
12.03.11
12:00
2. round Ferrero Melina (ARG) [ BYE] 2 6 7 I H2H O
Sandrini Lucia (ITA) 0 2 5
12.03.11
12:00
2. round Svintsova Evgeniya (RUS) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Filipi Ivana (HRV) [ BYE] 0 1 0
12.03.11
12:00
2. round Esen Huliya (TUR) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kuderova Lucie (CZE) [ BYE] 0 3 1
12.03.11
12:00
2. round Tokar Diana (UKR) [ BYE] 2 0 6 6 I H2H O
Meuleman Helene (BEL) 1 6 2 1
12.03.11
12:00
2. round Stefanelli Lorenza (ITA) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bennani Lina (MAR) [ BYE] 0 3 1
12.03.11
12:00
2. round Kremen Ilona (BLR) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Piskun Oleksandra (UKR) [ BYE] 0 3 1
12.03.11
12:00
2. round Esen Lyutfya (TUR) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zeballos Melgar Noelia (BOL) [ BYE] 0 4 4
12.03.11
12:00
2. round Koprcina Neda (HRV) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Johansson Louise (SWE) [ BYE] 0 0 0
12.03.11
12:00
2. round Kazimova Khrystuna (UKR) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Danescu Oana (ROU) [ BYE] 0 2 2
12.03.11
12:00
2. round Mair Linda (ITA) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Constantinide Irina () [ BYE] 0 1 0
12.03.11
12:00
2. round Pain Anaeve (CAN) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mastellone Giulia (ITA) [ BYE] 0 3 1
12.03.11
12:00
2. round Brozda Olga (POL) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Macri Carla (ITA) [ BYE] 0 1 0
12.03.11
12:00
2. round Kajtazovic Jasmina (BIH) [ BYE] 2 6 7 I H2H O
Schonhage Lynn (NLD) [ BYE] 0 0 5
12.03.11
12:00
2. round Zubkov Milena (TUR) [ BYE] 2 6 7 I H2H O
Nikitina Ekaterina (RUS) [ BYE] 0 1 5
12.03.11
12:00
2. round Kolat Natalia (POL) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Berdieva Amina (RUS) [ BYE] 0 0 0
12.03.11
12:00
2. round Dobra Simona (CZE) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Reis De Campos Louise (BRA) [ BYE] 0 0 0
12.03.11
12:00
2. round Schuurs Demi (NLD) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ageichik Alina (BLR) 0 0 2
12.03.11
12:00
2. round Konstantinidou Eleni (GRC) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Smiechowska Marta (POL) [ BYE] 0 0 2
12.03.11
12:00
2. round Enache Claudia Antonia (ROU) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pakharenko Alina (UKR) [ BYE] 0 1 2
12.03.11
12:00
2. round Budilova Tereza () [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ehrensberger Lisa (DEU) [ BYE] 0 2 2
12.03.11
12:00
2. round Chantraine Catherine (BEL) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Adar Gozde (TUR) [ BYE] 0 1 1
12.03.11
12:00
2. round Chiesa Deborah (ITA) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dilek Begum (TUR) [ BYE] 0 0 1
12.03.11
12:00
2. round Karavaeva Anna (UKR) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Shatalova Viyaleta (BLR) [ BYE] 0 1 2
12.03.11
12:00
2. round Darishina Yanina (RUS) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zhurba Marina (UKR) [ BYE] 0 4 3
12.03.11
12:00
2. round Tumova Monika (CZE) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Benli Eylul (TUR) [ BYE] 0 1 2
11.03.11
12:00
1. round Janssen Loes (NLD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tskhakaia Tamari (GEO) 0 0 0
11.03.11
12:00
1. round Sandrini Lucia (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ates Gizem Melisa (TUR) 0 1 0
11.03.11
12:00
1. round Ageichik Alina (BLR) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Krysiak Ashley (AUS) 0 6 (5) 4
11.03.11
12:00
1. round Meuleman Helene (BEL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Atilgan Fatmanur (TUR) 0 2 4
11.03.11
12:00
1. round Skoglund Johanna (SWE) 1 I H2H O
Ince Michaela (GBR) 0
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+