×
autentificare
|
inscriere
PARTENERI:
Predictii tenis
|
Tenis live
MENU
acasa
meciuri
injuries
clasamente
turnee
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
main
calif.
similar / precedent
Antalya IV 2011
/
Turkey
, zgura
,
ATP Antalya IV 2011 Tenis live
calificare
28.02.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Brazhnikova Anna (SWE) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hincu Bianca (ROU) [ BYE]
0
3
4
28.02.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Shakovets Christina (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kazimova Khrystuna (UKR) [ BYE]
0
4
1
28.02.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Sirilova Monika (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sezer Melis (TUR) [ BYE]
0
2
3
28.02.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Mladenova Desislava (BGR) [ BYE]
2
7
3
6
I
H2H
O
Bruzzone Giulia (ITA)
1
6 (4)
6
2
28.02.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Zharkova Maria (RUS) [ BYE]
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Esen Huliya (TUR)
0
6 (4)
6 (7)
28.02.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Bacquet Emilie (FRA) [ BYE]
2
3
7
6
I
H2H
O
Vassileva Nadejda (BGR) [ BYE]
1
6
5
2
28.02.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Platon Raluca Elena (ROU) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Van Dyck Nicky (BEL) [ BYE]
0
3
3
28.02.11
12:00
optimi de finala
Lukacs Vanda (HUN) [ BYE]
2
0
6
6
I
H2H
O
Burgic Ema (BIH) [ BYE]
1
6
4
2
27.02.11
12:00
3. runda
Sirilova Monika (SVK)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) [ BYE]
0
6 (3)
3
27.02.11
12:00
3. runda
Hincu Bianca (ROU) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Darishina Yanina (RUS)
0
3
4
27.02.11
12:00
3. runda
Brazhnikova Anna (SWE) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bronzi Shanon (BEL) [ BYE]
0
1
0
27.02.11
12:00
3. runda
Mladenova Desislava (BGR) [ BYE]
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Squadrin Giulia (ITA) [ BYE]
1
4
7 (5)
1
27.02.11
12:00
3. runda
Bruzzone Giulia (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Prislan Anja (SVN) [ BYE]
0
2
0
27.02.11
12:00
3. runda
Zharkova Maria (RUS) [ BYE]
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Stephenson Francesca (GBR)
1
6
2
4
27.02.11
12:00
3. runda
Esen Huliya (TUR)
1
I
H2H
O
Panova Olga (RUS)
0
27.02.11
12:00
3. runda
Bacquet Emilie (FRA) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Stefanou Agni (GRC)
0
3
3
27.02.11
12:00
3. runda
Vassileva Nadejda (BGR) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mokh Maria (RUS) [ BYE]
0
2
4
27.02.11
12:00
3. runda
Sezer Melis (TUR) [ BYE]
2
7
4
6
I
H2H
O
Karavaeva Anna (UKR)
1
5
6
2
27.02.11
12:00
3. runda
Shakovets Christina (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Birnbaum Flora (FRA) [ BYE]
0
3
1
27.02.11
12:00
3. runda
Kazimova Khrystuna (UKR) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rubini Stefania (ITA)
0
2
4
27.02.11
12:00
3. runda
Lukacs Vanda (HUN) [ BYE]
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Sunkic Dunja (SRB) [ BYE]
0
6 (4)
4
27.02.11
12:00
3. runda
Burgic Ema (BIH) [ BYE]
1
I
H2H
O
Strogonova Ekaterina (RUS)
0
27.02.11
12:00
3. runda
Van Dyck Nicky (BEL) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pyatakova Kateryna (UKR)
0
2
3
27.02.11
12:00
3. runda
Platon Raluca Elena (ROU) [ BYE]
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Vogasari Despoina (GRC)
0
2
5
26.02.11
12:00
2. runda
Platon Raluca Elena (ROU) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dischmann Sally (DEU) [ BYE]
0
0
0
26.02.11
12:00
2. runda
Vassileva Nadejda (BGR) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Orsi Carolina (ITA)
0
0
4
26.02.11
12:00
2. runda
Mokh Maria (RUS) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ferrero Melina (ARG)
0
1
3
26.02.11
12:00
2. runda
Stefanou Agni (GRC)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dilek Begum (TUR) [ BYE]
0
1
3
26.02.11
12:00
2. runda
Bacquet Emilie (FRA) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mistecky Janina (DEU)
0
2
1
26.02.11
12:00
2. runda
Esen Huliya (TUR)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Negrin Katharina (AUT) [ BYE]
1
2
6
0
26.02.11
12:00
2. runda
Panova Olga (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Maggen India (BEL) [ BYE]
0
1
2
26.02.11
12:00
2. runda
Stephenson Francesca (GBR)
1
I
H2H
O
Smiechowska Marta (POL)
0
26.02.11
12:00
2. runda
Vogasari Despoina (GRC)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zubkov Milena (TUR)
0
2
3
26.02.11
12:00
2. runda
Pyatakova Kateryna (UKR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Guven Busra (TUR) [ BYE]
0
1
0
26.02.11
12:00
2. runda
Van Dyck Nicky (BEL) [ BYE]
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Zeballos Melgar Noelia (BOL)
0
0
5
26.02.11
12:00
2. runda
Shakovets Christina (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Koehler Bogarin Liz Bogarin (BRA) [ BYE]
0
1
0
26.02.11
12:00
2. runda
Birnbaum Flora (FRA) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sartori Carlotta (ITA)
0
0
2
26.02.11
12:00
2. runda
Rubini Stefania (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Svintsova Evgeniya (RUS) [ BYE]
0
1
2
26.02.11
12:00
2. runda
Kazimova Khrystuna (UKR) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cetin Gulsah (TUR)
0
1
3
26.02.11
12:00
2. runda
Sunkic Dunja (SRB) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tari Burcu (TUR)
0
0
0
26.02.11
12:00
2. runda
Lukacs Vanda (HUN) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Borthwick Daneika (GBR)
0
1
2
26.02.11
12:00
2. runda
Strogonova Ekaterina (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kishchun Olga (UKR) [ BYE]
0
1
2
26.02.11
12:00
2. runda
Burgic Ema (BIH) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Reis De Campos Louise (BRA)
0
1
0
26.02.11
12:00
2. runda
Zharkova Maria (RUS) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Marcu Diana (ROU) [ BYE]
0
3
0
26.02.11
12:00
2. runda
Hincu Bianca (ROU) [ BYE]
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Tang Hao Chen (CHN)
0
4
5
26.02.11
12:00
2. runda
Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Baranska Agata (POL)
0
1
2
26.02.11
12:00
2. runda
Sirilova Monika (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pondusova Karolina (SVK) [ BYE]
0
3
1
26.02.11
12:00
2. runda
Karavaeva Anna (UKR)
2
3
7
6
I
H2H
O
Argyelan Csilla (HUN) [ BYE]
1
6
6 (6)
1
26.02.11
12:00
2. runda
Sezer Melis (TUR) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Arantekin Seda (TUR)
0
4
2
26.02.11
12:00
2. runda
Prislan Anja (SVN) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Esen Lyutfya (TUR)
0
4
2
26.02.11
12:00
2. runda
Bruzzone Giulia (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wacanno Eva (NLD) [ BYE]
0
1
1
26.02.11
12:00
2. runda
Squadrin Giulia (ITA) [ BYE]
2
6
4
7
I
H2H
O
Quattrone Chiara (ITA)
1
4
6
5
26.02.11
12:00
2. runda
Mladenova Desislava (BGR) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Timsit Agathe (FRA)
0
2
0
26.02.11
12:00
2. runda
Brazhnikova Anna (SWE) [ BYE]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Berdieva Amina (RUS)
0
0
3
26.02.11
12:00
2. runda
Bronzi Shanon (BEL) [ BYE]
2
4
6
7
I
H2H
O
Durmus Aysenur (TUR)
1
6
4
5
26.02.11
12:00
2. runda
Darishina Yanina (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dechandt Araujo Flavia (BRA) [ BYE]
0
2
2
25.02.11
12:00
1. runda
Durmus Aysenur (TUR)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Cucca Marcella (ITA)
1
1
6
2
25.02.11
12:00
1. runda
Darishina Yanina (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Milanova Maria (BGR)
0
0
3
25.02.11
12:00
1. runda
Tang Hao Chen (CHN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Byrol Ypek (TUR)
0
0
1
25.02.11
12:00
1. runda
Smiechowska Marta (POL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ageichik Alina (BLR)
0
3
0
25.02.11
12:00
1. runda
Stephenson Francesca (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ostojic Kristina (SRB)
0
4
2
25.02.11
12:00
1. runda
Panova Olga (RUS)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ladurner Jasmin (ITA)
1
6
4
2
25.02.11
12:00
1. runda
Berdieva Amina (RUS)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Madill Emily (IRL)
0
6 (4)
4
25.02.11
12:00
1. runda
Timsit Agathe (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Phillips Helena (GBR)
0
2
2
25.02.11
12:00
1. runda
Quattrone Chiara (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Codino Fiona (FRA)
0
2
2
25.02.11
12:00
1. runda
Bruzzone Giulia (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Herduran Merve (TUR)
0
1
1
25.02.11
12:00
1. runda
Esen Lyutfya (TUR)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Sweeting Wan-Yi (AUS)
1
4
6
3
25.02.11
12:00
1. runda
Arantekin Seda (TUR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ates Gizem Melisa (TUR)
0
1
2
25.02.11
12:00
1. runda
Karavaeva Anna (UKR)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Milinkovicova Danica (SVK)
1
2
6
3
25.02.11
12:00
1. runda
Sirilova Monika (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bahitli Ekin (TUR)
0
2
0
25.02.11
12:00
1. runda
Baranska Agata (POL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dzulynsky Sophia (USA)
0
4
2
25.02.11
12:00
1. runda
Esen Huliya (TUR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Piskun Oleksandra (UKR)
0
1
4
25.02.11
12:00
1. runda
Mistecky Janina (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Danzini Marina (BRA)
0
4
1
25.02.11
12:00
1. runda
Sartori Carlotta (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Collins Laura (GBR)
0
1
0
25.02.11
12:00
1. runda
Rubini Stefania (ITA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Schoelink Jade (NLD)
0
5
2
25.02.11
12:00
1. runda
Cetin Gulsah (TUR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Evans Hana (USA)
0
2
4
25.02.11
12:00
1. runda
Tari Burcu (TUR)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Anil Cemre (TUR)
0
6 (3)
5
25.02.11
12:00
1. runda
Borthwick Daneika (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Istrate Andreea ()
0
1
1
25.02.11
12:00
1. runda
Strogonova Ekaterina (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Treskunova Aleksandra (RUS)
0
2
3
25.02.11
12:00
1. runda
Reis De Campos Louise (BRA)
1
I
H2H
O
Pain Anaeve (CAN)
0
25.02.11
12:00
1. runda
Zeballos Melgar Noelia (BOL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Demichelis Martina (ITA)
0
2
0
25.02.11
12:00
1. runda
Pyatakova Kateryna (UKR)
1
I
H2H
O
Burger Cindy (NLD)
0
25.02.11
12:00
1. runda
Zubkov Milena (TUR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kokce Esen (TUR)
0
1
0
25.02.11
12:00
1. runda
Vogasari Despoina (GRC)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Susak Antonela (HRV)
0
3
5
25.02.11
12:00
1. runda
Orsi Carolina (ITA)
2
5
7
7
I
H2H
O
Yakovleva Ekaterina (RUS)
1
7
5
5
25.02.11
12:00
1. runda
Ferrero Melina (ARG)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kayrun Busra (TUR)
0
4
2
25.02.11
12:00
1. runda
Stefanou Agni (GRC)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Shatalova Viyaleta (BLR)
0
3
0
25.02.11
12:00
1. runda
Shakovets Christina (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ince Michaela (GBR)
0
0
1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
Conditii generale
|
Link-uri
|
Parola pierduta
|
Harta site-ului
|
Contact