Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya IV 2011 / Turkey, clay
qualification
28.02.11
12:00
eight-final Brazhnikova Anna (SWE) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hincu Bianca (ROU) [ BYE] 0 3 4
28.02.11
12:00
eight-final Shakovets Christina (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kazimova Khrystuna (UKR) [ BYE] 0 4 1
28.02.11
12:00
eight-final Sirilova Monika (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sezer Melis (TUR) [ BYE] 0 2 3
28.02.11
12:00
eight-final Mladenova Desislava (BGR) [ BYE] 2 7 3 6 I H2H O
Bruzzone Giulia (ITA) 1 6 (4) 6 2
28.02.11
12:00
eight-final Zharkova Maria (RUS) [ BYE] 2 7 7 I H2H O
Esen Huliya (TUR) 0 6 (4) 6 (7)
28.02.11
12:00
eight-final Bacquet Emilie (FRA) [ BYE] 2 3 7 6 I H2H O
Vassileva Nadejda (BGR) [ BYE] 1 6 5 2
28.02.11
12:00
eight-final Platon Raluca Elena (ROU) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Van Dyck Nicky (BEL) [ BYE] 0 3 3
28.02.11
12:00
eight-final Lukacs Vanda (HUN) [ BYE] 2 0 6 6 I H2H O
Burgic Ema (BIH) [ BYE] 1 6 4 2
27.02.11
12:00
3. round Sirilova Monika (SVK) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) [ BYE] 0 6 (3) 3
27.02.11
12:00
3. round Hincu Bianca (ROU) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Darishina Yanina (RUS) 0 3 4
27.02.11
12:00
3. round Brazhnikova Anna (SWE) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bronzi Shanon (BEL) [ BYE] 0 1 0
27.02.11
12:00
3. round Mladenova Desislava (BGR) [ BYE] 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Squadrin Giulia (ITA) [ BYE] 1 4 7 (5) 1
27.02.11
12:00
3. round Bruzzone Giulia (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Prislan Anja (SVN) [ BYE] 0 2 0
27.02.11
12:00
3. round Zharkova Maria (RUS) [ BYE] 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Stephenson Francesca (GBR) 1 6 2 4
27.02.11
12:00
3. round Esen Huliya (TUR) 1 I H2H O
Panova Olga (RUS) 0
27.02.11
12:00
3. round Bacquet Emilie (FRA) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stefanou Agni (GRC) 0 3 3
27.02.11
12:00
3. round Vassileva Nadejda (BGR) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mokh Maria (RUS) [ BYE] 0 2 4
27.02.11
12:00
3. round Sezer Melis (TUR) [ BYE] 2 7 4 6 I H2H O
Karavaeva Anna (UKR) 1 5 6 2
27.02.11
12:00
3. round Shakovets Christina (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Birnbaum Flora (FRA) [ BYE] 0 3 1
27.02.11
12:00
3. round Kazimova Khrystuna (UKR) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rubini Stefania (ITA) 0 2 4
27.02.11
12:00
3. round Lukacs Vanda (HUN) [ BYE] 2 7 6 I H2H O
Sunkic Dunja (SRB) [ BYE] 0 6 (4) 4
27.02.11
12:00
3. round Burgic Ema (BIH) [ BYE] 1 I H2H O
Strogonova Ekaterina (RUS) 0
27.02.11
12:00
3. round Van Dyck Nicky (BEL) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pyatakova Kateryna (UKR) 0 2 3
27.02.11
12:00
3. round Platon Raluca Elena (ROU) [ BYE] 2 6 7 I H2H O
Vogasari Despoina (GRC) 0 2 5
26.02.11
12:00
2. round Platon Raluca Elena (ROU) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dischmann Sally (DEU) [ BYE] 0 0 0
26.02.11
12:00
2. round Vassileva Nadejda (BGR) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Orsi Carolina (ITA) 0 0 4
26.02.11
12:00
2. round Mokh Maria (RUS) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ferrero Melina (ARG) 0 1 3
26.02.11
12:00
2. round Stefanou Agni (GRC) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dilek Begum (TUR) [ BYE] 0 1 3
26.02.11
12:00
2. round Bacquet Emilie (FRA) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mistecky Janina (DEU) 0 2 1
26.02.11
12:00
2. round Esen Huliya (TUR) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Negrin Katharina (AUT) [ BYE] 1 2 6 0
26.02.11
12:00
2. round Panova Olga (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Maggen India (BEL) [ BYE] 0 1 2
26.02.11
12:00
2. round Stephenson Francesca (GBR) 1 I H2H O
Smiechowska Marta (POL) 0
26.02.11
12:00
2. round Vogasari Despoina (GRC) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zubkov Milena (TUR) 0 2 3
26.02.11
12:00
2. round Pyatakova Kateryna (UKR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Guven Busra (TUR) [ BYE] 0 1 0
26.02.11
12:00
2. round Van Dyck Nicky (BEL) [ BYE] 2 6 7 I H2H O
Zeballos Melgar Noelia (BOL) 0 0 5
26.02.11
12:00
2. round Shakovets Christina (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Koehler Bogarin Liz Bogarin (BRA) [ BYE] 0 1 0
26.02.11
12:00
2. round Birnbaum Flora (FRA) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sartori Carlotta (ITA) 0 0 2
26.02.11
12:00
2. round Rubini Stefania (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Svintsova Evgeniya (RUS) [ BYE] 0 1 2
26.02.11
12:00
2. round Kazimova Khrystuna (UKR) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cetin Gulsah (TUR) 0 1 3
26.02.11
12:00
2. round Sunkic Dunja (SRB) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tari Burcu (TUR) 0 0 0
26.02.11
12:00
2. round Lukacs Vanda (HUN) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Borthwick Daneika (GBR) 0 1 2
26.02.11
12:00
2. round Strogonova Ekaterina (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kishchun Olga (UKR) [ BYE] 0 1 2
26.02.11
12:00
2. round Burgic Ema (BIH) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Reis De Campos Louise (BRA) 0 1 0
26.02.11
12:00
2. round Zharkova Maria (RUS) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marcu Diana (ROU) [ BYE] 0 3 0
26.02.11
12:00
2. round Hincu Bianca (ROU) [ BYE] 2 6 7 I H2H O
Tang Hao Chen (CHN) 0 4 5
26.02.11
12:00
2. round Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Baranska Agata (POL) 0 1 2
26.02.11
12:00
2. round Sirilova Monika (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pondusova Karolina (SVK) [ BYE] 0 3 1
26.02.11
12:00
2. round Karavaeva Anna (UKR) 2 3 7 6 I H2H O
Argyelan Csilla (HUN) [ BYE] 1 6 6 (6) 1
26.02.11
12:00
2. round Sezer Melis (TUR) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Arantekin Seda (TUR) 0 4 2
26.02.11
12:00
2. round Prislan Anja (SVN) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Esen Lyutfya (TUR) 0 4 2
26.02.11
12:00
2. round Bruzzone Giulia (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Wacanno Eva (NLD) [ BYE] 0 1 1
26.02.11
12:00
2. round Squadrin Giulia (ITA) [ BYE] 2 6 4 7 I H2H O
Quattrone Chiara (ITA) 1 4 6 5
26.02.11
12:00
2. round Mladenova Desislava (BGR) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Timsit Agathe (FRA) 0 2 0
26.02.11
12:00
2. round Brazhnikova Anna (SWE) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Berdieva Amina (RUS) 0 0 3
26.02.11
12:00
2. round Bronzi Shanon (BEL) [ BYE] 2 4 6 7 I H2H O
Durmus Aysenur (TUR) 1 6 4 5
26.02.11
12:00
2. round Darishina Yanina (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dechandt Araujo Flavia (BRA) [ BYE] 0 2 2
25.02.11
12:00
1. round Durmus Aysenur (TUR) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Cucca Marcella (ITA) 1 1 6 2
25.02.11
12:00
1. round Darishina Yanina (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Milanova Maria (BGR) 0 0 3
25.02.11
12:00
1. round Tang Hao Chen (CHN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Byrol Ypek (TUR) 0 0 1
25.02.11
12:00
1. round Smiechowska Marta (POL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ageichik Alina (BLR) 0 3 0
25.02.11
12:00
1. round Stephenson Francesca (GBR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ostojic Kristina (SRB) 0 4 2
25.02.11
12:00
1. round Panova Olga (RUS) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Ladurner Jasmin (ITA) 1 6 4 2
25.02.11
12:00
1. round Berdieva Amina (RUS) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Madill Emily (IRL) 0 6 (4) 4
25.02.11
12:00
1. round Timsit Agathe (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Phillips Helena (GBR) 0 2 2
25.02.11
12:00
1. round Quattrone Chiara (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Codino Fiona (FRA) 0 2 2
25.02.11
12:00
1. round Bruzzone Giulia (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Herduran Merve (TUR) 0 1 1
25.02.11
12:00
1. round Esen Lyutfya (TUR) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Sweeting Wan-Yi (AUS) 1 4 6 3
25.02.11
12:00
1. round Arantekin Seda (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ates Gizem Melisa (TUR) 0 1 2
25.02.11
12:00
1. round Karavaeva Anna (UKR) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Milinkovicova Danica (SVK) 1 2 6 3
25.02.11
12:00
1. round Sirilova Monika (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bahitli Ekin (TUR) 0 2 0
25.02.11
12:00
1. round Baranska Agata (POL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dzulynsky Sophia (USA) 0 4 2
25.02.11
12:00
1. round Esen Huliya (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Piskun Oleksandra (UKR) 0 1 4
25.02.11
12:00
1. round Mistecky Janina (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Danzini Marina (BRA) 0 4 1
25.02.11
12:00
1. round Sartori Carlotta (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Collins Laura (GBR) 0 1 0
25.02.11
12:00
1. round Rubini Stefania (ITA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Schoelink Jade (NLD) 0 5 2
25.02.11
12:00
1. round Cetin Gulsah (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Evans Hana (USA) 0 2 4
25.02.11
12:00
1. round Tari Burcu (TUR) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Anil Cemre (TUR) 0 6 (3) 5
25.02.11
12:00
1. round Borthwick Daneika (GBR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Istrate Andreea () 0 1 1
25.02.11
12:00
1. round Strogonova Ekaterina (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Treskunova Aleksandra (RUS) 0 2 3
25.02.11
12:00
1. round Reis De Campos Louise (BRA) 1 I H2H O
Pain Anaeve (CAN) 0
25.02.11
12:00
1. round Zeballos Melgar Noelia (BOL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Demichelis Martina (ITA) 0 2 0
25.02.11
12:00
1. round Pyatakova Kateryna (UKR) 1 I H2H O
Burger Cindy (NLD) 0
25.02.11
12:00
1. round Zubkov Milena (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kokce Esen (TUR) 0 1 0
25.02.11
12:00
1. round Vogasari Despoina (GRC) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Susak Antonela (HRV) 0 3 5
25.02.11
12:00
1. round Orsi Carolina (ITA) 2 5 7 7 I H2H O
Yakovleva Ekaterina (RUS) 1 7 5 5
25.02.11
12:00
1. round Ferrero Melina (ARG) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kayrun Busra (TUR) 0 4 2
25.02.11
12:00
1. round Stefanou Agni (GRC) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Shatalova Viyaleta (BLR) 0 3 0
25.02.11
12:00
1. round Shakovets Christina (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ince Michaela (GBR) 0 0 1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+