Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Mildura 2011 / Australia, grass
qualification
22.02.11
12:00
eight-final Moore Brendan (AUS) [ BYE] 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Davidson Patrick (USA) 1 6 1 4
22.02.11
12:00
eight-final Zelba Marious (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Letcher Chris (AUS) [ BYE] 0 4 2
22.02.11
12:00
eight-final Barclay David (AUS) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Bezeruk Yuri (AUS) [ BYE] 0 2 6 (5)
22.02.11
12:00
eight-final Ganet Patrick (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Trillini Alex J (AUS) [ BYE] 0 2 2
22.02.11
12:00
eight-final Boe-Wiegaard William (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ma James (AUS) 0 2 0
22.02.11
12:00
eight-final Hicks Matthew (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Haskett Chris (AUS) [ BYE] 0 3 4
22.02.11
12:00
eight-final Dowler Sam (AUS) [ BYE] 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Ferretti Daniel (AUS) 1 3 6 3
22.02.11
12:00
eight-final Goh Steven (AUS) [ BYE] 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Leeder-Chard Aaron (AUS) 1 2 6 3
21.02.11
12:00
2. round Ganet Patrick (AUS) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Guccione Daniel (AUS) 0 6 (4) 3
21.02.11
12:00
2. round Barclay David (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sutton Daniel (AUS) 0 1 2
21.02.11
12:00
2. round Bezeruk Yuri (AUS) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bejar Jonathan (AUS) 0 2 2
21.02.11
12:00
2. round Zelba Marious (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Babanine Alexander (AUS) 0 1 3
21.02.11
12:00
2. round Letcher Chris (AUS) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Howe Robert (AUS) 0 2 2
21.02.11
12:00
2. round Ferretti Daniel (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Besic Jasmin (AUS) 0 2 3
21.02.11
12:00
2. round Ma James (AUS) 1 3 I H2H O
Schipanski Jack (AUS) [ BYE] 0 0
21.02.11
12:00
2. round Boe-Wiegaard William (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Wynan Jarred (AUS) 0 0 3
21.02.11
12:00
2. round Haskett Chris (AUS) [ BYE] 2 3 6 7 I H2H O
Kokkinakis Pan (AUS) 1 6 3 6 (6)
21.02.11
12:00
2. round Hicks Matthew (AUS) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Moellers Kim (DEU) 0 2 6 (0)
21.02.11
12:00
2. round Dowler Sam (AUS) [ BYE] 2 7 7 I H2H O
Robinson Justin (AUS) [ BYE] 0 5 5
21.02.11
12:00
2. round Goh Steven (AUS) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Trower Robert (AUS) [ BYE] 0 3 4
21.02.11
12:00
2. round Leeder-Chard Aaron (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Xavier Rhys (AUS) 0 1 2
21.02.11
12:00
2. round Davidson Patrick (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Wright Jordan (AUS) 0 1 4
21.02.11
12:00
2. round Moore Brendan (AUS) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Butcher Mark (AUS) 0 3 3
21.02.11
12:00
2. round Trillini Alex J (AUS) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Street Marshall (AUS) 0 3 3
20.02.11
12:00
1. round Leeder-Chard Aaron (AUS) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Tu Li (AUS) 0 2 5
20.02.11
12:00
1. round Street Marshall (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lake Patrick (AUS) 0 4 2
20.02.11
12:00
1. round Barclay David (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Scivetti Alessio (AUS) 0 3 2
20.02.11
12:00
1. round Sutton Daniel (AUS) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Lamb Chris (AUS) 0 5 3
20.02.11
12:00
1. round Bejar Jonathan (AUS) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Tran Joshua (AUS) 0 6 (2) 3
20.02.11
12:00
1. round Babanine Alexander (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Drew Jordan (AUS) 0 2 1
20.02.11
12:00
1. round Zelba Marious (AUS) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Kokkinakis Thanasi (AUS) 0 6 (3) 3
20.02.11
12:00
1. round Howe Robert (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mousley Bradley (AUS) 0 4 4
20.02.11
12:00
1. round Wright Jordan (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Slavik Nikola (CZE) 0 4 2
20.02.11
12:00
1. round Davidson Patrick (USA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Spierings David (AUS) 0 6 (2) 2
20.02.11
12:00
1. round Guccione Daniel (AUS) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Puodziunas Scott (AUS) 0 6 (4) 2
20.02.11
12:00
1. round Ganet Patrick (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sutherland Dale (AUS) 0 1 1
20.02.11
12:00
1. round Xavier Rhys (AUS) 2 6 3 7 I H2H O
Wynan Jake (AUS) 1 4 6 6 (5)
20.02.11
12:00
1. round Ferretti Daniel (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Thomas Ryan (AUS) 0 2 3
20.02.11
12:00
1. round Moellers Kim (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Matejcek Mario (AUS) 0 1 0
20.02.11
12:00
1. round Besic Jasmin (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kramberger Paul (AUS) 0 2 4
20.02.11
12:00
1. round Hicks Matthew (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Frawley Ryan (AUS) 0 4 1
20.02.11
12:00
1. round Kokkinakis Pan (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Grills Jacob (AUS) 0 1 3
20.02.11
12:00
1. round Boe-Wiegaard William (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Jovanovic Radomir (AUS) 0 3 2
20.02.11
12:00
1. round Wynan Jarred (AUS) 2 7 4 6 I H2H O
Boots Joshua (AUS) 1 6 (4) 6 4
20.02.11
12:00
1. round Ma James (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zelea Andy (AUS) 0 0 3
20.02.11
12:00
1. round Butcher Mark (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vidin Dimitri (AUS) 0 1 0
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+