Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Mildura 2011 / Australia, grass
qualification
21.02.11
12:00
eight-final Kirillova Ksenia (RUS) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vriens Mia (AUS) 0 4 3
21.02.11
12:00
eight-final Letcher Sophie (AUS) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Barbir Natalie (AUS) 0 2 3
21.02.11
12:00
eight-final Hibberd Alyssa (AUS) 2 7 1 6 I H2H O
Pliphuech Peangthan (THA) [ BYE] 1 6 (5) 6 4
21.02.11
12:00
eight-final Starr Emelyn (AUS) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
O'Sullivan Gussie (AUS) 0 1 3
21.02.11
12:00
eight-final Hadzic Azra (AUS) [ BYE] 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Scivetti Daniela (AUS) [ BYE] 1 2 6 2
21.02.11
12:00
eight-final Jeflea Daniella (AUS) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Calderwood Tyra (AUS) 0 1 4
21.02.11
12:00
eight-final Bobuscic Bojana (AUS) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Collie Nicole (AUS) 0 2 4
21.02.11
12:00
eight-final Mc Dowell Shayna (AUS) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tilly Breanna (AUS) 0 0 0
20.02.11
12:00
2. round Hibberd Alyssa (AUS) 2 7 4 6 I H2H O
Andrinopoulos Annabelle (AUS) 1 5 6 1
20.02.11
12:00
2. round Starr Emelyn (AUS) [ BYE] 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Balint Mary-Ann (AUS) 1 3 6 1
20.02.11
12:00
2. round O'Sullivan Gussie (AUS) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Breadmore Lauren (AUS) 0 5 4
20.02.11
12:00
2. round Scivetti Daniela (AUS) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Wallace Isabelle (AUS) 0 4 1
20.02.11
12:00
2. round Jeflea Daniella (AUS) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Engels Jessica (AUS) 0 3 3
20.02.11
12:00
2. round Calderwood Tyra (AUS) 2 1 7 6 I H2H O
Billett Erin (AUS) 1 6 6 (4) 4
20.02.11
12:00
2. round Bobuscic Bojana (AUS) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vovk Anastasia (RUS) 0 0 1
20.02.11
12:00
2. round Collie Nicole (AUS) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Panoho Ebony (AUS) [ BYE] 1 6 3 2
20.02.11
12:00
2. round Mc Dowell Shayna (AUS) [ BYE] 2 6 7 I H2H O
Cannizzaro Alexandra (AUS) 0 2 5
20.02.11
12:00
2. round Tilly Breanna (AUS) 1 I H2H O
Gaverova Maya (RUS) [ BYE] 0
20.02.11
12:00
2. round Kirillova Ksenia (RUS) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ruhrig Georgiana (AUS) 0 3 2
20.02.11
12:00
2. round Vriens Mia (AUS) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Juan Ting-Fei (TAI) [ BYE] 1 3 6 4
20.02.11
12:00
2. round Pliphuech Peangthan (THA) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kafedjiyska Ivana (AUS) 0 2 2
20.02.11
12:00
2. round Barbir Natalie (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Keir Ashley (AUS) 0 3 3
20.02.11
12:00
2. round Letcher Sophie (AUS) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Humbert Jessica (AUS) 0 0 2
20.02.11
12:00
2. round Hadzic Azra (AUS) [ BYE] 2 7 6 I H2H O
Ristevski Carissa (AUS) 0 5 1
19.02.11
12:00
1. round Breadmore Lauren (AUS) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Skaras Stephanie (AUS) 0 1 6 (6)
19.02.11
12:00
1. round O'Sullivan Gussie (AUS) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Gramlick Cassie (AUS) 1 6 1 3
19.02.11
12:00
1. round Balint Mary-Ann (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
McKenna Dael Alma (AUS) 0 3 1
19.02.11
12:00
1. round Hibberd Alyssa (AUS) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Beck Brigitte (AUS) 0 5 3
19.02.11
12:00
1. round Andrinopoulos Annabelle (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sadri Camila (AUS) 0 0 0
19.02.11
12:00
1. round Kafedjiyska Ivana (AUS) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Capannolo Michaela (AUS) 0 5 0
19.02.11
12:00
1. round Barbir Natalie (AUS) 1 I H2H O
Tredoux Rachel (AUS) 0
19.02.11
12:00
1. round Keir Ashley (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Disaya Sinead (AUS) 0 3 0
19.02.11
12:00
1. round Wallace Isabelle (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Daw Leah (AUS) 0 0 3
19.02.11
12:00
1. round Ristevski Carissa (AUS) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Kovac Anesa (AUS) 1 3 6 4
19.02.11
12:00
1. round Engels Jessica (AUS) 2 1 6 6 I H2H O
Nagasawa Yui (JPN) 1 6 2 2
19.02.11
12:00
1. round Vriens Mia (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Beattie Leela (NZL) 0 4 4
19.02.11
12:00
1. round Ruhrig Georgiana (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rajicic Monika (AUS) 0 2 1
19.02.11
12:00
1. round Cannizzaro Alexandra (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Perez Ellen (AUS) 0 3 1
19.02.11
12:00
1. round Tilly Breanna (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Skaras Madeleine (AUS) 0 2 1
19.02.11
12:00
1. round Collie Nicole (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Miyakawa Nana (AUS) 0 1 3
19.02.11
12:00
1. round Vovk Anastasia (RUS) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Milosevic Maya (AUS) 0 6 (4) 5
19.02.11
12:00
1. round Calderwood Tyra (AUS) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Riley Alexandra Jordan (USA) 0 6 (0) 1
19.02.11
12:00
1. round Billett Erin (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
James Elizabeth (AUS) 0 4 1
19.02.11
12:00
1. round Humbert Jessica (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pearson Bonnie (AUS) 0 3 3
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+