Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya II 2011 / Turkey, clay , www, LIVE
qualification
14.02.11
12:00
eight-final Patiuk Valeria (ISR) [ BYE] 2 7 6 I H2H O
Bulgakova Vaszilisza (HUN) [ BYE] 0 6 (5) 4
14.02.11
12:00
eight-final Dobra Simona (CZE) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Danzini Marina (BRA) 0 2 0
14.02.11
12:00
eight-final Marcu Diana (ROU) [ BYE] 2 6 7 I H2H O
Liu Min (CHN) 0 4 6 (7)
14.02.11
12:00
eight-final Vassileva Nadejda (BGR) [ BYE] 1 I H2H O
Lukac Julija (SRB) [ BYE] 0
14.02.11
12:00
eight-final Panova Olga (RUS) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Maggen India (BEL) [ BYE] 0 1 3
14.02.11
12:00
eight-final Saidova Mukhabbat (RUS) [ BYE] 2 4 6 7 I H2H O
Strogonova Ekaterina (RUS) [ BYE] 1 6 0 6 (3)
14.02.11
12:00
eight-final Paquet Chloe (FRA) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cor Mathilde (FRA) [ BYE] 0 2 4
14.02.11
12:00
eight-final Shakovets Christina (DEU) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Radovanovic Gracia (FRA) [ BYE] 0 0 4
13.02.11
12:00
3. round Maggen India (BEL) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ates Gizem Melisa (TUR) [ BYE] 0 1 4
13.02.11
12:00
3. round Lukac Julija (SRB) [ BYE] 2 6 7 I H2H O
Karavaeva Anna (UKR) [ BYE] 0 1 6 (4)
13.02.11
12:00
3. round Vassileva Nadejda (BGR) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Birnbaum Flora (FRA) [ BYE] 0 3 3
13.02.11
12:00
3. round Marcu Diana (ROU) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Herduran Merve (TUR) [ BYE] 0 2 0
13.02.11
12:00
3. round Liu Min (CHN) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Bogdan Ana (ROU) [ BYE] 1 6 3 3
13.02.11
12:00
3. round Danzini Marina (BRA) 1 I H2H O
Surin Kimberley-Ann (CAN) [ BYE] 0
13.02.11
12:00
3. round Dobra Simona (CZE) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dzulynsky Sophia (USA) [ BYE] 0 3 3
13.02.11
12:00
3. round Panova Olga (RUS) [ BYE] 2 6 1 6 I H2H O
Glimakova Irina (RUS) [ BYE] 1 3 6 3
13.02.11
12:00
3. round Saidova Mukhabbat (RUS) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Biollo Martina (ITA) [ BYE] 0 3 2
13.02.11
12:00
3. round Strogonova Ekaterina (RUS) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Madill Emily (IRL) [ BYE] 0 0 3
13.02.11
12:00
3. round Bulgakova Vaszilisza (HUN) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bronzi Shanon (BEL) [ BYE] 0 3 3
13.02.11
12:00
3. round Patiuk Valeria (ISR) [ BYE] 2 6 7 I H2H O
Yakovleva Ekaterina (RUS) [ BYE] 0 1 6 (5)
13.02.11
12:00
3. round Radovanovic Gracia (FRA) [ BYE] 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Rubini Stefania (ITA) [ BYE] 1 4 6 0
13.02.11
12:00
3. round Shakovets Christina (DEU) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yashina Ekaterina (RUS) [ BYE] 0 1 0
13.02.11
12:00
3. round Paquet Chloe (FRA) [ BYE] 2 6 7 I H2H O
Hristova Nikol (BGR) [ BYE] 0 1 5
13.02.11
12:00
3. round Cor Mathilde (FRA) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Koehler Bogarin Liz Bogarin (BRA) [ BYE] 0 1 3
12.02.11
12:00
2. round Yakovleva Ekaterina (RUS) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Berdieva Amina (RUS) [ BYE] 0 2 0
12.02.11
12:00
2. round Patiuk Valeria (ISR) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Monova Polina (RUS) 0 4 2
12.02.11
12:00
2. round Bronzi Shanon (BEL) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Guldas Gulben (TUR) [ BYE] 0 3 3
12.02.11
12:00
2. round Bulgakova Vaszilisza (HUN) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dechandt Araujo Flavia (BRA) [ BYE] 0 1 2
12.02.11
12:00
2. round Madill Emily (IRL) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Milanova Maria (BGR) [ BYE] 0 4 2
12.02.11
12:00
2. round Dzulynsky Sophia (USA) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dilek Begum (TUR) [ BYE] 0 0 3
12.02.11
12:00
2. round Radovanovic Gracia (FRA) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Choisel Ludivine (FRA) [ BYE] 0 0 1
12.02.11
12:00
2. round Rubini Stefania (ITA) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sudnikova Yulia (RUS) [ BYE] 0 0 0
12.02.11
12:00
2. round Shakovets Christina (DEU) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Melrose Abbi (GBR) [ BYE] 0 2 1
12.02.11
12:00
2. round Lukac Julija (SRB) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Petras Alina (MDA) [ BYE] 0 4 1
12.02.11
12:00
2. round Karavaeva Anna (UKR) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Novak Marina (LIE) [ BYE] 0 1 4
12.02.11
12:00
2. round Vassileva Nadejda (BGR) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Evans Hana (USA) [ BYE] 0 1 0
12.02.11
12:00
2. round Marcu Diana (ROU) [ BYE] 2 7 6 I H2H O
Vodislav Iulia () [ BYE] 0 5 1
12.02.11
12:00
2. round Herduran Merve (TUR) [ BYE] 2 7 6 I H2H O
Reis De Campos Louise (BRA) [ BYE] 0 6 (2) 1
12.02.11
12:00
2. round Liu Min (CHN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marinkovic Mila (GBR) [ BYE] 0 1 3
12.02.11
12:00
2. round Bogdan Ana (ROU) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stanic Tamara () [ BYE] 0 1 3
12.02.11
12:00
2. round Dobra Simona (CZE) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gheorghe Lorena () [ BYE] 0 0 4
12.02.11
12:00
2. round Danzini Marina (BRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vlak Melanie (NLD) [ BYE] 0 2 0
12.02.11
12:00
2. round Surin Kimberley-Ann (CAN) [ BYE] 2 6 7 I H2H O
Sweeting Wan-Yi (AUS) [ BYE] 0 2 6 (4)
12.02.11
12:00
2. round Maggen India (BEL) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mladenova Desislava (BGR) [ BYE] 0 2 4
12.02.11
12:00
2. round Ates Gizem Melisa (TUR) [ BYE] 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Guven Busra (TUR) [ BYE] 1 6 2 3
12.02.11
12:00
2. round Yashina Ekaterina (RUS) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Martinovska Andrea (CZE) [ BYE] 0 0 0
12.02.11
12:00
2. round Hristova Nikol (BGR) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kayrun Busra (TUR) [ BYE] 0 3 2
12.02.11
12:00
2. round Paquet Chloe (FRA) [ BYE] 2 7 6 I H2H O
Kuzmina Olga (RUS) [ BYE] 0 5 2
12.02.11
12:00
2. round Cor Mathilde (FRA) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vangelova Ani (BGR) 0 1 1
12.02.11
12:00
2. round Koehler Bogarin Liz Bogarin (BRA) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Oz Hayriye (TUR) [ BYE] 0 1 1
12.02.11
12:00
2. round Strogonova Ekaterina (RUS) [ BYE] 2 6 7 I H2H O
Scimone Stephanie (ITA) [ BYE] 0 4 5
12.02.11
12:00
2. round Biollo Martina (ITA) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Leclere Astrid (BEL) 0 4 0
12.02.11
12:00
2. round Birnbaum Flora (FRA) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Benli Eylul (TUR) [ BYE] 0 1 3
12.02.11
12:00
2. round Glimakova Irina (RUS) [ BYE] 2 4 7 6 I H2H O
Mina Brandy (FRA) [ BYE] 1 6 6 (4) 1
12.02.11
12:00
2. round Panova Olga (RUS) [ BYE] 2 7 6 I H2H O
Eccel Sara (ITA) [ BYE] 0 5 2
12.02.11
12:00
2. round Saidova Mukhabbat (RUS) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Phillips Helena (GBR) [ BYE] 0 1 1
11.02.11
12:00
1. round Danzini Marina (BRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nanti Mariagiovanna (ITA) 0 2 0
11.02.11
12:00
1. round Vangelova Ani (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Anil Cemre (TUR) 0 0 1
11.02.11
12:00
1. round Leclere Astrid (BEL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pogribnyak Lyubov (UKR) 0 1 2
11.02.11
12:00
1. round Liu Min (CHN) 2 5 6 6 I H2H O
Lazareva Margarita (RUS) 1 7 3 3
11.02.11
12:00
1. round Monova Polina (RUS) 1 I H2H O
Virtanen Evelina (SWE) 0
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+