Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya II 2011 / Turkey, hard , www, LIVE
prize / money : 10 000 USD
22.01.11
12:00
final Lajovic Dusan (SRB) (433) I H2H O
Smirnov Artem (UKR) (401)
21.01.11
12:00
semi-final Smirnov Artem (UKR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kumantsov Andrey (RUS) 0 4 3
21.01.11
12:00
semi-final Lajovic Dusan (SRB) 1 6 6 I H2H O
Bedene Aljaz (SVN) 0 7 5
20.01.11
12:00
quarter-final Bedene Aljaz (SVN) (192) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Balazs Attila (HUN) (540) 0 2 0
20.01.11
12:00
quarter-final Lajovic Dusan (SRB) (616) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Skoloudik Jiri (CZE) (433) 0 3 6
20.01.11
12:00
quarter-final Smirnov Artem (UKR) (759) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Starkov Ilia (RUS) [Q] (401) 0 4 3
20.01.11
12:00
quarter-final Kumantsov Andrey (RUS) (487) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rice David (GBR) (362) 0 0 3
19.01.11
12:00
eight-final Bedene Aljaz (SVN) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Molchanov Denys (UKR) 0 2 6 (3)
19.01.11
12:00
eight-final Skoloudik Jiri (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gawron Marcin (POL) 0 3 2
19.01.11
12:00
eight-final Lajovic Dusan (SRB) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Grozdanov Tihomir (BGR) 0 5 2
19.01.11
12:00
eight-final Starkov Ilia (RUS) [Q] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Coco Rudy (FRA) 0 4 0
19.01.11
12:00
eight-final Smirnov Artem (UKR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rousset Elie (FRA) [Q] 0 2 1
19.01.11
12:00
eight-final Rice David (GBR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Martin Fabrice (FRA) 0 4 2
19.01.11
12:00
eight-final Kumantsov Andrey (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yuksel Anil (TUR) 0 1 2
19.01.11
12:00
eight-final Balazs Attila (HUN) 2 7 7 I H2H O
De Goede David (NLD) [Q] 0 5 6 (1)
18.01.11
12:00
1. round Kumantsov Andrey (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marcan Dino (HRV) [Q] 0 3 3
18.01.11
12:00
1. round Yuksel Anil (TUR) 2 4 7 6 I H2H O
Akkoyun Haluk (TUR) 1 6 6 (4) 2
18.01.11
12:00
1. round De Goede David (NLD) [Q] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cetinel Can (TUR) 0 1 1
18.01.11
12:00
1. round Bedene Aljaz (SVN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Botti Kevin (FRA) [Q] 0 3 1
18.01.11
12:00
1. round Molchanov Denys (UKR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Altuna Tuna (TUR) [Q] 0 0 2
18.01.11
12:00
1. round Gawron Marcin (POL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Brydolf Patrik (SWE) 0 2 2
18.01.11
12:00
1. round Skoloudik Jiri (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Altiner Can (TUR) 0 2 0
18.01.11
12:00
1. round Grozdanov Tihomir (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Durmus Durukan (TUR) 0 2 2
18.01.11
12:00
1. round Lajovic Dusan (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Panfil Grzegorz (POL) 0 2 2
18.01.11
12:00
1. round Coco Rudy (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cauvard Simon (FRA) 0 2 2
18.01.11
12:00
1. round Starkov Ilia (RUS) [Q] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Brunken Jaan Frederik (DEU) 0 3 2
18.01.11
12:00
1. round Rousset Elie (FRA) [Q] 2 7 7 I H2H O
Renard Alexandre (FRA) 0 6 (5) 6 (5)
18.01.11
12:00
1. round Smirnov Artem (UKR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gadomski Piotr (POL) [Q] 0 1 4
18.01.11
12:00
1. round Martin Fabrice (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Alekseenko Gleb (UKR) 0 4 3
18.01.11
12:00
1. round Rice David (GBR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Brkic Tomislav (BIH) [Q] 0 3 2
18.01.11
12:00
1. round Balazs Attila (HUN) 2 7 2 6 I H2H O
Hochwalt Tyler (USA) 1 6 (3) 6 1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+