Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya (XI) II 2010 / Turkey, clay
prize / money : 10 000 USD
13.11.10
??
final Mina Gianni (FRA) (601) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Flock Alexander (DEU) (242) 0 3 3
12.11.10
??
semi-final Mina Gianni (FRA) (601) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Torebko Peter (DEU) (540) 1 0 6 4
12.11.10
??
semi-final Flock Alexander (DEU) (242) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Bjelica Ivan (SRB) (496) 0 6 (4) 1
11.11.10
??
quarter-final Flock Alexander (DEU) 1 1 I H2H O
Mlendea Andrei (ROU) 0 0
11.11.10
??
quarter-final Bjelica Ivan (SRB) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Broady Liam (GBR) [Q] 0 5 3
11.11.10
??
quarter-final Mina Gianni (FRA) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Grozdanov Tihomir (BGR) [Q] 0 2 5
11.11.10
??
quarter-final Torebko Peter (DEU) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Ryderstedt Michael (SWE) 1 3 6 3
10.11.10
??
eight-final Mlendea Andrei (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Alekseenko Vadim (UKR) [Q] 0 0 1
10.11.10
??
eight-final Broady Liam (GBR) [Q] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dierckx Marco (BEL) 0 0 1
10.11.10
??
eight-final Bjelica Ivan (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rodriguez-Alonso Roberto (ESP) 0 0 1
10.11.10
??
eight-final Grozdanov Tihomir (BGR) [Q] 2 7 6 I H2H O
Ward Alexander (GBR) 0 6 (3) 1
10.11.10
??
eight-final Mina Gianni (FRA) 2 7 3 6 I H2H O
Obry Julien (FRA) 1 6 (3) 6 1
10.11.10
??
eight-final Torebko Peter (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Govaerts Bart (BEL) 0 2 1
10.11.10
??
eight-final Ryderstedt Michael (SWE) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Linzer Michael (AUT) 0 6 (2) 2
10.11.10
??
eight-final Flock Alexander (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kontinen Micke (FIN) 0 1 2
09.11.10
??
1. round Ryderstedt Michael (SWE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cetinel Can (TUR) 0 4 0
09.11.10
??
1. round Linzer Michael (AUT) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Wang Tak-Khunn (FRA) 0 3 2
09.11.10
??
1. round Kontinen Micke (FIN) 2 4 6 7 I H2H O
Zeballos Federico (BOL) 1 6 4 5
09.11.10
??
1. round Alekseenko Vadim (UKR) [Q] 2 7 6 I H2H O
Tarpov Danail (BGR) [Q] 0 6 (4) 3
09.11.10
??
1. round Mlendea Andrei (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Coman Robert (ROU) 0 2 4
09.11.10
??
1. round Dierckx Marco (BEL) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Molchanov Denys (UKR) 0 4 6 (4)
09.11.10
??
1. round Broady Liam (GBR) [Q] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Micov Stefan (MKD) [Q] 0 3 1
09.11.10
??
1. round Rodriguez-Alonso Roberto (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vatutin Alexey (RUS) [Q] 0 2 2
09.11.10
??
1. round Bjelica Ivan (SRB) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Giustino Lorenzo (ITA) [Q] 1 6 4 2
09.11.10
??
1. round Ward Alexander (GBR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Golcuklu Alp (TUR) 0 2 0
09.11.10
??
1. round Grozdanov Tihomir (BGR) [Q] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Brydolf Patrik (SWE) 0 3 1
09.11.10
??
1. round Obry Julien (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kapukiran Cahit (TUR) 0 2 4
09.11.10
??
1. round Mina Gianni (FRA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Cruciat Adrian (ROU) 0 6 (4) 1
09.11.10
??
1. round Torebko Peter (DEU) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Balmashev Mikhail (RUS) [Q] 1 6 4 3
09.11.10
??
1. round Govaerts Bart (BEL) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Akkoyun Haluk (TUR) 0 6 (5) 1
09.11.10
??
1. round Flock Alexander (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nedelko Ivan (RUS) 0 4 4
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+