Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya (X) I 2010 / Turkey, hard
prize / money : 10 000 USD
16.10.10
??
final Albot Radu (MDA) (533) 2 6 4 7 I H2H O
Molchanov Denys (UKR) (476) 1 3 6 5
15.10.10
??
semi-final Molchanov Denys (UKR) (476) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Gombos Norbert (SVK) (625) 0 5 3
15.10.10
??
semi-final Albot Radu (MDA) (533) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Gigounon Germain (BEL) (955) 0 3 6 (6)
14.10.10
??
quarter-final Gigounon Germain (BEL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Brydolf Patrik (SWE) 0 2 1
14.10.10
??
quarter-final Albot Radu (MDA) 2 6 7 6 I H2H O
Akkoyun Haluk (TUR) 1 7 (4) 5 4
14.10.10
??
quarter-final Gombos Norbert (SVK) 2 6 4 7 I H2H O
Capkovic Kamil (SVK) 1 4 6 6 (8)
14.10.10
??
quarter-final Molchanov Denys (UKR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
De Lovinfosse Gaetan (BEL) [Q] 0 1 1
13.10.10
??
eight-final Brydolf Patrik (SWE) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Kovalik Jozef (SVK) [Q] 0 3 6 (6)
13.10.10
??
eight-final Albot Radu (MDA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Witmeur Alec (BEL) 0 6 (4) 2
13.10.10
??
eight-final Akkoyun Haluk (TUR) 2 4 7 6 I H2H O
Brkic Tomislav (BIH) 1 6 6 (3) 4
13.10.10
??
eight-final Gombos Norbert (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zorlu Ergun (TUR) [Q] 0 1 0
13.10.10
??
eight-final Capkovic Kamil (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Varga Robert (HUN) 0 4 3
13.10.10
??
eight-final De Lovinfosse Gaetan (BEL) [Q] 2 7 7 I H2H O
Cacic Nikola (SRB) 0 6 (8) 6 (7)
13.10.10
??
eight-final Molchanov Denys (UKR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Orno Philip (DEN) [Q] 0 4 3
13.10.10
??
eight-final Gigounon Germain (BEL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Folie Alexandre (BEL) 0 1 2
12.10.10
??
1. round Molchanov Denys (UKR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Partl Adrian (SVK) [Q] 0 3 4
12.10.10
??
1. round Orno Philip (DEN) [Q] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Venturino Thibault (FRA) [Q] 0 4 3
12.10.10
??
1. round Gigounon Germain (BEL) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Jahn Jeremy (DEU) 0 6 (5) 3
12.10.10
??
1. round Kovalik Jozef (SVK) [Q] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Neykov Andreas (BGR) [LL] 0 1 2
12.10.10
??
1. round Brydolf Patrik (SWE) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Golcuklu Alp (TUR) 0 5 4
12.10.10
??
1. round Albot Radu (MDA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Erun Fatih Taha (TUR) 0 0 0
12.10.10
??
1. round Witmeur Alec (BEL) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Altuna Tuna (TUR) 1 2 7 (4) 2
12.10.10
??
1. round Brkic Tomislav (BIH) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Durmus Durukan (TUR) 0 4 0
12.10.10
??
1. round Akkoyun Haluk (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kiziltuna Can Patrick (TUR) 0 3 1
12.10.10
??
1. round Gombos Norbert (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Spong Xander (NLD) 0 3 2
12.10.10
??
1. round Zorlu Ergun (TUR) [Q] 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Gozdur Rafal (POL) [Q] 1 3 7 (4) 4
12.10.10
??
1. round Varga Robert (HUN) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dimov Valentin (BGR) 1 6 4 4
12.10.10
??
1. round Capkovic Kamil (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Karanashev Andemir (RUS) 0 3 1
12.10.10
??
1. round Cacic Nikola (SRB) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Szmigiel Mateusz (POL) 0 6 (5) 2
12.10.10
??
1. round De Lovinfosse Gaetan (BEL) [Q] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vatutin Alexey (RUS) [Q] 0 3 3
12.10.10
??
1. round Folie Alexandre (BEL) 2 6 1 7 I H2H O
Reuter Yannik (BEL) 1 3 6 6 (4)
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+