Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya (IX) 2010 / Turkey, hard
qualification
27.09.10
??
eight-final Gasparyan Ervand (RUS) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Erun Fatih Taha (TUR) 0 2 1
27.09.10
??
eight-final Varga Robert (HUN) [ BYE] 2 7 6 I H2H O
Doudtchik Fedor (BLR) 0 5 3
27.09.10
??
eight-final Lucak Otakar (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Montvai Gabor (HUN) 0 2 4
27.09.10
??
eight-final Renard Lucas (SWE) 2 2 6 7 I H2H O
Szmigiel Mateusz (POL) [ BYE] 1 6 4 5
27.09.10
??
eight-final Dancescu Adrian-Marin (ROU) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Anibie Sylvain (CIV) [ BYE] 0 3 0
27.09.10
??
eight-final Stoker Kyle (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Farnleitner Florian (AUT) [ BYE] 0 4 1
27.09.10
??
eight-final Weiglhofer Marcus (AUT) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Jastraunig Lukas (AUT) 0 2 2
27.09.10
??
eight-final Orno Philip (DEN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sikalchuk Boris (RUS) [ BYE] 0 2 2
26.09.10
??
2. round Renard Lucas (SWE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gozdur Rafal (POL) 0 4 2
26.09.10
??
2. round Lucak Otakar (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Voegt Theodore (GBR) 0 3 4
26.09.10
??
2. round Montvai Gabor (HUN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Uzakov Vaja (UZB) [ BYE] 0 3 1
26.09.10
??
2. round Doudtchik Fedor (BLR) 1 I H2H O
Kutsenko Vadim (RUS) 0
26.09.10
??
2. round Varga Robert (HUN) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Keyser Harrison (AUS) 0 1 2
26.09.10
??
2. round Jastraunig Lukas (AUT) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cayla Jeremie (FRA) 0 2 3
26.09.10
??
2. round Dancescu Adrian-Marin (ROU) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mckenna David (IRL) 0 2 2
26.09.10
??
2. round Anibie Sylvain (CIV) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tuskov Sergey (RUS) 0 3 4
26.09.10
??
2. round Farnleitner Florian (AUT) [ BYE] 2 6 7 I H2H O
Aunapuu Erik (EST) 0 1 5
26.09.10
??
2. round Stoker Kyle (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pel David (NLD) 0 1 1
26.09.10
??
2. round Weiglhofer Marcus (AUT) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vatutin Alexey (RUS) [ BYE] 0 3 2
26.09.10
??
2. round Orno Philip (DEN) 2 6 1 7 I H2H O
Gerasimov Egor (BLR) [ BYE] 1 4 6 5
26.09.10
??
2. round Sikalchuk Boris (RUS) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mikula David (SVK) 0 3 3
26.09.10
??
2. round Erun Fatih Taha (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Novak Adam (CZE) [ BYE] 0 1 4
26.09.10
??
2. round Gasparyan Ervand (RUS) [ BYE] 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Klobusovsky Matej (SVK) 1 3 6 2
26.09.10
??
2. round Szmigiel Mateusz (POL) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Claeys Jeroen (BEL) 0 3 3
25.09.10
??
1. round Renard Lucas (SWE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Browne Scott (AUS) 0 2 1
25.09.10
??
1. round Claeys Jeroen (BEL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kartavtsev Maxim (BLR) 0 2 2
25.09.10
??
1. round Lucak Otakar (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Idestrom Lucas (SWE) 0 2 4
25.09.10
??
1. round Voegt Theodore (GBR) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Hilderbrant Oliver (SWE) 0 5 1
25.09.10
??
1. round Montvai Gabor (HUN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Chlebowski Marcin (POL) 0 4 3
25.09.10
??
1. round Doudtchik Fedor (BLR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Goode Charlie (GBR) 0 2 0
25.09.10
??
1. round Kutsenko Vadim (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Karachun Ilya (ESP) 0 1 1
25.09.10
??
1. round Keyser Harrison (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bartalos Akos (SVK) 0 2 2
25.09.10
??
1. round Erun Fatih Taha (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Khomenko Evgeny (UKR) 0 4 4
25.09.10
??
1. round Gozdur Rafal (POL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Arutunyan Araik (RUS) 0 3 1
25.09.10
??
1. round Mckenna David (IRL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zengin Engin (TUR) 0 0 0
25.09.10
??
1. round Mikula David (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tkachenko Vasily (RUS) 0 0 1
25.09.10
??
1. round Orno Philip (DEN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yuzhnyy Andrey (RUS) 0 1 2
25.09.10
??
1. round Jastraunig Lukas (AUT) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Neykov Andreas (BGR) 0 0 4
25.09.10
??
1. round Cayla Jeremie (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sadulloev Bakhtiyor (TJK) 0 2 1
25.09.10
??
1. round Weiglhofer Marcus (AUT) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kasnetz Joseph (USA) 0 1 0
25.09.10
??
1. round Pel David (NLD) 2 7 3 6 I H2H O
Mohs Christian (DEU) 1 6 (4) 6 1
25.09.10
??
1. round Stoker Kyle (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Radlovacki Marko (SWE) 0 2 2
25.09.10
??
1. round Aunapuu Erik (EST) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Aliyev Erkin (AZE) 0 2 0
25.09.10
??
1. round Tuskov Sergey (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Idestrom Olle (SWE) 0 0 0
25.09.10
??
1. round Klobusovsky Matej (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ceriani Emanuele (ITA) 0 1 1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+