Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya 2010 / Turkey, clay
qualification
01.03.10
??
eight-final Puget Adrien (FRA) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Balmashev Mikhail (RUS) 1 4 6 2
01.03.10
??
eight-final Struff Jan-Lennard (DEU) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pirozzi Giacomo (ITA) 0 3 3
01.03.10
??
eight-final Teixeira Maxime (FRA) [ BYE] 2 6 7 I H2H O
Souto David (VEN) [ BYE] 0 3 6 (4)
01.03.10
??
eight-final Obry Julien (FRA) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Fanucci Pietro (ITA) 0 3 0
01.03.10
??
eight-final Torroni Giulio (ITA) [ BYE] 2 7 4 6 I H2H O
Auradou Marc (FRA) 1 5 6 4
01.03.10
??
eight-final Alekseenko Vadim (UKR) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ciappa Alessandro (ITA) 0 4 3
01.03.10
??
eight-final Alekseenko Gleb (UKR) [ BYE] 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Wiltschnig Herbert (AUT) [ BYE] 1 4 6 3
01.03.10
??
eight-final Marti Yann (CHE) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Fortuna Claudio (ITA) [ BYE] 0 3 2
28.02.10
??
2. round Teixeira Maxime (FRA) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sichez Romain (FRA) 0 2 4
28.02.10
??
2. round Fanucci Pietro (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Leonardi Filippo (ITA) [ BYE] 0 4 1
28.02.10
??
2. round Obry Julien (FRA) [ BYE] 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Schnitman Alexandre (BRA) 1 7 (4) 1 0
28.02.10
??
2. round Torroni Giulio (ITA) [ BYE] 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Ilg Lorenz (DEU) 1 6 1 0
28.02.10
??
2. round Alekseenko Vadim (UKR) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Friptu Razvan (ROU) 0 0 3
28.02.10
??
2. round Ciappa Alessandro (ITA) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Poplavskyy Stanislav (UKR) 0 3 5
28.02.10
??
2. round Alekseenko Gleb (UKR) [ BYE] 1 I H2H O
Koolhof Wesley (NLD) 0
28.02.10
??
2. round Wiltschnig Herbert (AUT) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Di Martino Claudio (ITA) 0 0 0
28.02.10
??
2. round Marti Yann (CHE) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Wolf Matthias (1989) (ITA) 0 4 2
28.02.10
??
2. round Fortuna Claudio (ITA) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Reyes Marc (ITA) 0 3 1
28.02.10
??
2. round Balmashev Mikhail (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Asanov Arsen (UZB) [ BYE] 0 4 4
28.02.10
??
2. round Puget Adrien (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pradella Patrick (DEU) 0 4 1
28.02.10
??
2. round Souto David (VEN) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Jotovski Tomislav (MKD) 0 1 2
28.02.10
??
2. round Pirozzi Giacomo (ITA) 2 7 1 6 I H2H O
Rubino Vittorio (ITA) 1 6 (3) 6 4
28.02.10
??
2. round Struff Jan-Lennard (DEU) [ BYE] 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Kushakov Alexandr (UKR) 1 0 7 (4) 4
28.02.10
??
2. round Auradou Marc (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Laleli Sarp (TUR) 0 0 0
27.02.10
??
1. round Laleli Sarp (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nefedov Stanislav (RUS) 0 0 1
27.02.10
??
1. round Ilg Lorenz (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Huuskes Bob (NLD) 0 2 3
27.02.10
??
1. round Schnitman Alexandre (BRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Borodin Igor (RUS) 0 1 1
27.02.10
??
1. round Fanucci Pietro (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sikalchuk Boris (RUS) 0 2 1
27.02.10
??
1. round Sichez Romain (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dmitriev Kirill (RUS) 0 3 2
27.02.10
??
1. round Jotovski Tomislav (MKD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rajic Marko (SRB) 0 3 3
27.02.10
??
1. round Rubino Vittorio (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zengin Engin (TUR) 0 0 0
27.02.10
??
1. round Pirozzi Giacomo (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Georgoudas Alexandros-Ferdinandos (DEU) 0 1 1
27.02.10
??
1. round Auradou Marc (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Peric Nebojsa (SRB) 0 2 1
27.02.10
??
1. round Friptu Razvan (ROU) 1 I H2H O
di Giovanni Lorenzo (ITA) 0
27.02.10
??
1. round Poplavskyy Stanislav (UKR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Galovic Viktor (HRV) 0 4 2
27.02.10
??
1. round Puget Adrien (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Fabre Thomas (FRA) 0 2 1
27.02.10
??
1. round Pradella Patrick (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lalic Sven (BIH) 0 3 1
27.02.10
??
1. round Reyes Marc (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sorodoc Florin-Dimitrie () 0 4 2
27.02.10
??
1. round Balmashev Mikhail (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Altiner Can (TUR) 0 1 1
27.02.10
??
1. round Wolf Matthias (1989) (ITA) 2 6 1 6 I H2H O
Oradini Giacomo (ITA) 1 4 6 4
27.02.10
??
1. round Di Martino Claudio (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vardal Burak (TUR) 0 0 1
27.02.10
??
1. round Koolhof Wesley (NLD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Artemiev Eldar (RUS) 0 1 1
27.02.10
??
1. round Ciappa Alessandro (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Feret Antoine (FRA) 0 4 4
27.02.10
??
1. round Kushakov Alexandr (UKR) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Dancescu Adrian-Marin (ROU) 1 4 6 2
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+