Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Australian Open- mix 2010 / Australia, hard , www
prize / money : 5500 000 USD
31.01.10
06:30
final Black Cara (ZWE) [1] /
Paes Leander (IND)
49.43% 2 7 6 1.18 I H2H O
Levinsky Jaroslav (CZE) /
Makarova Ekaterina (RUS)
50.57% 0 5 3 3.94
29.01.10
09:00
semi-final Black Cara (ZWE) [1] /
Paes Leander (IND)
58.77% 2 6 7 10 1.40 I H2H O
Moodie Wesley (JAR) [7] /
Raymond Lisa (USA)
41.23% 1 7 6 7 2.47
29.01.10
06:55
semi-final Levinsky Jaroslav (CZE) /
Makarova Ekaterina (RUS)
44.25% 2 6 4 10 2.61 I H2H O
Melo Marcelo (BRA) /
Pennetta Flavia (ITA)
55.75% 1 0 6 8 1.39
27.01.10
06:35
quarter-final Black Cara (ZWE) [1] /
Paes Leander (IND)
59.26% 2 6 6 1.29 I H2H O
Ram Andy (ISR) [8] /
Vesnina Elena (RUS)
40.74% 0 4 3 3.02
27.01.10
07:05
quarter-final Melo Marcelo (BRA) /
Pennetta Flavia (ITA)
64.84% 2 6 6 1.51 I H2H O
Marach Oliver (AUT) /
Strycova Barbora (CZE)
35.16% 0 4 4 2.15
27.01.10
05:45
quarter-final Levinsky Jaroslav (CZE) /
Makarova Ekaterina (RUS)
65.88% 2 6 7 1.77 I H2H O
Atawo Raquel (USA) /
Norman Dick (BEL)
34.12% 0 4 6 (3) 1.84
27.01.10
06:00
quarter-final Moodie Wesley (JAR) [7] /
Raymond Lisa (USA)
65.88% 2 6 3 12 1.51 I H2H O
Chuang Chia-Jung (TAI) /
Polasek Filip (SVK)
34.12% 1 3 6 10 2.25
26.01.10
01:10
eight-final Atawo Raquel (USA) /
Norman Dick (BEL)
41.67% 1 2.04 I H2H O
Cermak Frantisek (CZE) /
Hradecka Lucie (CZE)
58.33% 0 1.61
26.01.10
04:55
eight-final Moodie Wesley (JAR) [7] /
Raymond Lisa (USA)
63.93% 2 6 6 1.79 I H2H O
Melzer Iveta (CZE) /
Dlouhy Lukas (CZE)
36.07% 0 1 4 1.81
25.01.10
04:55
eight-final Chuang Chia-Jung (TAI) /
Polasek Filip (SVK)
31.37% 2 7 7 2.99 I H2H O
Bryan Bob (USA) [3] /
Mattek Bethanie (USA)
68.63% 0 5 6 (4) 1.29
25.01.10
07:15
eight-final Black Cara (ZWE) [1] /
Paes Leander (IND)
64.38% 2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O
Amanmuradova Akgul (UZB) /
De Voest Rik (JAR)
35.62% 0 4 2 4.87
25.01.10
08:15
1. round Atawo Raquel (USA) /
Norman Dick (BEL)
43.64% 2 6 3 11 3.15 I H2H O
Kirilenko Maria (RUS) [5] /
Zimonjic Nenad (SRB)
56.36% 1 3 6 9 1.26
25.01.10
07:55
eight-final Marach Oliver (AUT) /
Strycova Barbora (CZE)
40.74% 2 3 6 10 2.55 I H2H O
Kleybanova Alisa (RUS) [6] /
Mirnyi Max (BLR)
59.26% 1 6 3 7 1.40
25.01.10
02:15
eight-final Levinsky Jaroslav (CZE) /
Makarova Ekaterina (RUS)
41.03% 1 3.29 I H2H O
Hantuchova Daniela (SVK) [2] /
Nestor Daniel (CAN)
58.97% 0 1.24
25.01.10
04:20
eight-final Ram Andy (ISR) [8] /
Vesnina Elena (RUS)
53.95% 2 3 7 10 1.66 I H2H O
Groenefeld Anna-Lena (DEU) /
Kas Christopher (DEU)
46.05% 1 6 5 6 1.98
25.01.10
01:00
eight-final Melo Marcelo (BRA) /
Pennetta Flavia (ITA)
60.61% 2 6 6 1.24 I H2H O
Wolfe Jarmila (AUS) [WC] /
Groth Samuel (AUS)
39.39% 0 2 3 3.27
24.01.10
01:00
1. round Amanmuradova Akgul (UZB) /
De Voest Rik (JAR)
2 7 6 I H2H O
Gullickson Carly (USA) [WC] /
Tomic Bernard (AUS)
0 5 2
24.01.10
02:05
1. round Sestini Hlavackova Andrea (CZE) /
Kubot Lukasz (POL)
65.18% 1.51 I H2H O
Gullickson Carly (USA) [WC] /
Tomic Bernard (AUS)
34.82% 2.23
24.01.10
07:45
1. round Groenefeld Anna-Lena (DEU) /
Kas Christopher (DEU)
52.48% 2 7 6 1.23 I H2H O
Luczak Peter (AUS) [WC] /
Peers Sally (AUS)
47.52% 0 5 4 3.39
24.01.10
01:00
1. round Melzer Iveta (CZE) /
Dlouhy Lukas (CZE)
43.81% 2 6 7 1.83 I H2H O
Fyrstenberg Mariusz (POL) /
Yan Zi (CHN)
56.19% 0 4 6 (2) 1.78
24.01.10
06:10
1. round Moodie Wesley (JAR) [7] /
Raymond Lisa (USA)
60.27% 2 6 6 1.57 I H2H O
Huss Stephen (AUS) /
Ruano Pascual Virginia (ESP)
39.73% 0 3 0 2.11
24.01.10
04:45
1. round Marach Oliver (AUT) /
Strycova Barbora (CZE)
40.51% 2 6 7 2.06 I H2H O
Parrott Travis (USA) /
Stubbs Rennae (AUS)
59.49% 0 3 5 1.60
24.01.10
05:15
1. round Hantuchova Daniela (SVK) [2] /
Nestor Daniel (CAN)
61.33% 2 6 3 10 1.34 I H2H O
Medina Garrigues Anabel (ESP) /
Sa Andre (BRA)
38.67% 1 3 6 6 2.75
23.01.10
01:35
1. round Melo Marcelo (BRA) /
Pennetta Flavia (ITA)
56.19% 2 6 6 1.60 I H2H O
Knowle Julian (AUT) /
Niculescu Monica (ROU)
43.81% 0 4 3 2.07
23.01.10
02:05
1. round Bhupathi Mahesh (IND) /
Mirza Sania (IND)
54.05% 1.29 I H2H O
Gullickson Carly (USA) [WC] /
Tomic Bernard (AUS)
45.95% 2.97
23.01.10
05:00
1. round Bryan Bob (USA) [3] /
Mattek Bethanie (USA)
56.14% 2 6 4 10 1.38 I H2H O
Hsieh Su-Wei (TAI) /
Soares Bruno (BRA)
43.86% 1 2 6 7 2.59
23.01.10
08:30
1. round Chuang Chia-Jung (TAI) /
Polasek Filip (SVK)
44.23% 2 6 6 2.31 I H2H O
Huber Liezel (USA) /
Hutchins Ross (GBR)
55.77% 0 2 4 1.48
23.01.10
03:00
1. round Levinsky Jaroslav (CZE) /
Makarova Ekaterina (RUS)
47.79% 2 6 5 10 2.40 I H2H O
Matkowski Marcin (POL) /
Peschke Kveta (CZE)
52.21% 1 4 7 6 1.44
23.01.10
09:00
1. round Cermak Frantisek (CZE) /
Hradecka Lucie (CZE)
57.76% 2 6 2 10 1.57 I H2H O
Dellacqua Casey (AUS) [WC] /
Kerr Jordan (AUS)
42.24% 1 3 6 8 2.11
23.01.10
06:30
1. round Kleybanova Alisa (RUS) [6] /
Mirnyi Max (BLR)
55.17% 2 6 3 10 1.47 I H2H O
Hanley Paul (AUS) [WC] /
Rodionova Anastasia (AUS)
44.83% 1 3 6 3 2.32
22.01.10
02:30
1. round Ram Andy (ISR) [8] /
Vesnina Elena (RUS)
49.18% 2 6 6 1.32 I H2H O
Ebden Matthew (AUS) [WC] /
Molik Alicia (AUS)
50.82% 0 0 3 2.85
22.01.10
07:35
1. round Wolfe Jarmila (AUS) [WC] /
Groth Samuel (AUS)
50.74% 2 7 7 3.07 I H2H O
Llagostera Vives Nuria (ESP) [4] /
Mertinak Michal (SVK)
49.26% 0 6 (5) 6 (4) 1.27
22.01.10
03:50
1. round Black Cara (ZWE) [1] /
Paes Leander (IND)
68.87% 2 7 7 1.09 I H2H O
Ball Carsten (AUS) [WC] /
Ferguson Sophie (AUS)
31.13% 0 5 5 5.41
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+