Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Joue-Les-ToursQ 2009 / France, indoors , ATP Joue-Les-ToursQ 2009 Tennis score live qualification |
|||||||||||
13.10.09 ?? |
quarter-final | Sfar Selima (TUN) [4] (310) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Savinykh Valeria (RUS) [6] (324) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
13.10.09 ?? |
quarter-final | Bremond Iryna (FRA) [5] (323) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Jurak Darija (HRV) [3] (300) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
13.10.09 ?? |
quarter-final | Birnerova Eva (CZE) [2] (295) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Geuer Nicola (DEU) [7] (356) | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||
13.10.09 ?? |
quarter-final | Mraz Karla (FRA) [8] (358) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Pons Morgane (FRA) (932) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
12.10.09 ?? |
eight-final | Pons Morgane (FRA) (932) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Elliott Amanda (GBR) (628) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
12.10.09 ?? |
eight-final | Mraz Karla (FRA) [8] (358) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Babilon Julia (DEU) (430) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||
12.10.09 ?? |
eight-final | Birnerova Eva (CZE) [2] (295) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sibille Constance (FRA) (627) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
12.10.09 ?? |
eight-final | Geuer Nicola (DEU) [7] (356) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lim Alize (FRA) (820) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
12.10.09 ?? |
eight-final | Jurak Darija (HRV) [3] (300) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pigova Eva (CZE) (683) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
12.10.09 ?? |
eight-final | Bremond Iryna (FRA) [5] (323) | 2 | 7 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Georges Myrtille (FRA) [WC] (1068) | 0 | 5 | 6 (5) | ||||||||
12.10.09 ?? |
eight-final | Sfar Selima (TUN) [4] (310) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ghesquiere Celine (FRA) [WC] (1106) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
12.10.09 ?? |
eight-final | Savinykh Valeria (RUS) [6] (324) | 1 | 3 | 4 | I H2H O | |||||
Schaul Claudine (LUX) (408) | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||
11.10.09 ?? |
1. round | Savinykh Valeria (RUS) [6] (324) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Melnikova Marina (RUS) (698) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
11.10.09 ?? |
1. round | Schaul Claudine (LUX) (408) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Laharrague Melissa (FRA) [WC] | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
11.10.09 ?? |
1. round | Ghesquiere Celine (FRA) [WC] (1106) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Broussaud Marie (FRA) [WC] | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
11.10.09 ?? |
1. round | Sfar Selima (TUN) [4] (310) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Cazeaux Amandine (FRA) [WC] (1130) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
10.10.09 ?? |
1. round | Elliott Amanda (GBR) (628) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Weidemann Svenja (DEU) (535) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
10.10.09 ?? |
1. round | Babilon Julia (DEU) (430) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Evain Anne-Valerie (FRA) (640) | 0 | 6 (7) | 2 | ||||||||
10.10.09 ?? |
1. round | Mraz Karla (FRA) [8] (358) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kayser Syna (DEU) (911) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
10.10.09 ?? |
1. round | Birnerova Eva (CZE) [2] (295) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Haring Florence (FRA) (427) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||||
10.10.09 ?? |
1. round | Sibille Constance (FRA) (627) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (384) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
10.10.09 ?? |
1. round | Lim Alize (FRA) (820) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kvatsabaia Sofia (GEO) (486) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
10.10.09 ?? |
1. round | Geuer Nicola (DEU) [7] (356) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Bois Laurence (FRA) [WC] | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
10.10.09 ?? |
1. round | Jurak Darija (HRV) [3] (300) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kuchmina Daria (RUS) (486) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
10.10.09 ?? |
1. round | Pigova Eva (CZE) (683) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Besser Astrid (ITA) (516) | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
10.10.09 ?? |
1. round | Georges Myrtille (FRA) [WC] (1068) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Baronova Alina (UZB) (962) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
10.10.09 ?? |
1. round | Bremond Iryna (FRA) [5] (323) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sanduska Patrycja (POL) (395) | 0 | 6 (3) | 3 | ||||||||
10.10.09 ?? |
1. round | Pons Morgane (FRA) (932) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Vladutu Ana Mihaela (ROU) | 0 | 1 | 2 |