Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya (IV) II 2008 / Turkey, clay
qualification
21.04.08
??
eight-final de Fays Frederic (BEL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zekic Milan (SRB) 0 4 4
21.04.08
??
eight-final Konecny Michal (CZE) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Sotiriu Kristopher (AUT) 1 2 6 4
21.04.08
??
eight-final Sikora Adrian (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rath Marc (AUT) 0 4 4
21.04.08
??
eight-final Dierckx Marco (BEL) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Ciumac Andrei (MDA) 0 2 5
21.04.08
??
eight-final Schoorel Thomas (NLD) 1 I H2H O
Sansonetti Federico (URY) 0
21.04.08
??
eight-final Van Scheppingen Dennis (NLD) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Agafonov Aleksandr (UKR) 0 6 (0) 2
21.04.08
??
eight-final Sabry Sherif (EGY) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Martinoski Ilija (MKD) 0 3 2
21.04.08
??
eight-final Van Terheijden Tim (NLD) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Spong Xander (NLD) 0 4 6 (5)
20.04.08
??
2. round Van Scheppingen Dennis (NLD) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Bossel Adrien (CHE) 0 5 2
20.04.08
??
2. round Schoorel Thomas (NLD) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Melskens Jacob (DEN) 0 1 6 (0)
20.04.08
??
2. round Ciumac Andrei (MDA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pazicky Michal (SVK) 0 3 4
20.04.08
??
2. round Agafonov Aleksandr (UKR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gigounon Germain (BEL) 0 4 2
20.04.08
??
2. round Zekic Milan (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lustyk Jakub (CZE) 0 3 4
20.04.08
??
2. round de Fays Frederic (BEL) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lesur Anthony (FRA) 1 6 0 0
20.04.08
??
2. round Martinoski Ilija (MKD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nedelko Ivan (RUS) 0 1 0
20.04.08
??
2. round Sabry Sherif (EGY) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kadric Zlatan (BIH) 1 6 1 1
20.04.08
??
2. round Sansonetti Federico (URY) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mrozek Marek (POL) 0 3 1
20.04.08
??
2. round Dierckx Marco (BEL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kunnap Mait (EST) 0 2 1
20.04.08
??
2. round Spong Xander (NLD) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Inzerillo Jerome (FRA) 0 5 5
20.04.08
??
2. round Van Terheijden Tim (NLD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Steinherr Mike (DEU) 0 3 0
20.04.08
??
2. round Konecny Michal (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sikharulidze Sergio (GEO) 0 2 0
20.04.08
??
2. round Sotiriu Kristopher (AUT) 2 1 6 6 I H2H O
Rachidi Younes (MAR) 1 6 3 3
20.04.08
??
2. round Sikora Adrian (SVK) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Monteferrario Joaquin-Jesus (ARG) 0 4 6 (6)
20.04.08
??
2. round Rath Marc (AUT) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hatto Joe (LUX) 0 4 4
19.04.08
??
1. round Hatto Joe (LUX) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Soloviev Nikolai (RUS) 1 2 6 3
19.04.08
??
1. round Zekic Milan (SRB) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Reissig Nicolas (AUT) 1 1 7 (3) 2
19.04.08
??
1. round Spong Xander (NLD) 1 I H2H O
Riise-Hansen Philip (NOR) 0
19.04.08
??
1. round Inzerillo Jerome (FRA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Dubail Julien (BEL) 0 6 (9) 3
19.04.08
??
1. round Steinherr Mike (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kiziltuna Can Patrick (TUR) 0 2 0
19.04.08
??
1. round Van Terheijden Tim (NLD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Taubert Patrick (DEU) 0 3 2
19.04.08
??
1. round Schoorel Thomas (NLD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Edlefsen Nicolas (USA) 0 1 4
19.04.08
??
1. round Bossel Adrien (CHE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hess-Olesen Soren (DEN) 0 2 2
19.04.08
??
1. round Van Scheppingen Dennis (NLD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dilek Serkan-Akin (TUR) 0 1 2
19.04.08
??
1. round Agafonov Aleksandr (UKR) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Klein Tobias (DEU) 0 3 5
19.04.08
??
1. round Gigounon Germain (BEL) 2 5 6 6 I H2H O
Boretti Stian (NOR) 1 7 4 1
19.04.08
??
1. round Lustyk Jakub (CZE) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Simonsen Joakim (DEN) 0 5 6 (1)
19.04.08
??
1. round Lesur Anthony (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Subasic Amar (BIH) 0 2 0
19.04.08
??
1. round de Fays Frederic (BEL) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Mecir Miloslav (SVK) 0 6 (5) 3
19.04.08
??
1. round Nedelko Ivan (RUS) 2 6 7 7 I H2H O
Derepa Ivan (UKR) 1 7 (6) 5 6 (3)
19.04.08
??
1. round Martinoski Ilija (MKD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Altuna Tuna (TUR) 0 0 0
19.04.08
??
1. round Kadric Zlatan (BIH) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Daniell Marcus (NZL) 1 6 4 4
19.04.08
??
1. round Melskens Jacob (DEN) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Ntamag Alain (FRA) 0 1 6 (6)
19.04.08
??
1. round Mrozek Marek (POL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Borodkin Dmitriy (KAZ) 0 0 0
19.04.08
??
1. round Sansonetti Federico (URY) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gostev Nikita (RUS) 0 1 4
19.04.08
??
1. round Konecny Michal (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bejtulahi Denis (SRB) 0 2 4
19.04.08
??
1. round Sikharulidze Sergio (GEO) 2 6 6 7 I H2H O
Bicek Roman (CZE) 1 3 7 (4) 6 (5)
19.04.08
??
1. round Sotiriu Kristopher (AUT) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Eikeri Theodor (NOR) 0 4 5
19.04.08
??
1. round Rachidi Younes (MAR) 1 4 I H2H O
Lesur Morgan (BEL) 0 2
19.04.08
??
1. round Monteferrario Joaquin-Jesus (ARG) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sofyan Harutyun (ARM) 0 4 1
19.04.08
??
1. round Sikora Adrian (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Raguz Robert (HRV) 0 3 1
19.04.08
??
1. round Rath Marc (AUT) 1 6 3 I H2H O
Belic Luka (HRV) 0 7 (5) 3
19.04.08
??
1. round Pazicky Michal (SVK) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Moller Rasmus (DEN) 1 0 6 2
19.04.08
??
1. round Ciumac Andrei (MDA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Tarim Nuri Ersin (TUR) 0 5 1
19.04.08
??
1. round Dierckx Marco (BEL) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Rios-Benitez Martin (ARG) 0 5 0
19.04.08
??
1. round Kunnap Mait (EST) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Young Ryan (USA) 1 6 3 2
19.04.08
??
1. round Sabry Sherif (EGY) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Deari Shendrit (MKD) 0 1 4
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+