Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya 2008 / Turkey, clay
qualification
17.03.08
??
eight-final Grozdanov Tihomir (BGR) [ BYE] 1 3 I H2H O
Kushev Ilia (BGR) [ BYE] 0 1
17.03.08
??
eight-final Sousa Pedro (PRT) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Maric Aleksandar (BIH) [ BYE] 0 2 3
17.03.08
??
eight-final Cox Daniel (GBR) [ BYE] 2 3 6 7 I H2H O
Deden Kevin (DEU) 1 6 2 5
17.03.08
??
eight-final Sansonetti Federico (URY) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Karaliolios Evthimios (NLD) 0 4 3
17.03.08
??
eight-final Alekseenko Vadim (UKR) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Grusiecki Andrzej (POL) 0 2 1
17.03.08
??
eight-final Kloer Sascha (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Goransson Tim (SWE) [ BYE] 0 1 3
17.03.08
??
eight-final Plotniy Andrei (RUS) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Karusevich Vladimir (RUS) [ BYE] 0 3 1
17.03.08
??
eight-final Paval Costin (ROU) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Riise-Hansen Philip (NOR) [ BYE] 1 6 4 0
16.03.08
??
3. round Alekseenko Vadim (UKR) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Constantin Alin Mihai (ROU) 0 3 3
16.03.08
??
3. round Grozdanov Tihomir (BGR) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Khachatryan Artur (ARM) 0 1 1
16.03.08
??
3. round Kushev Ilia (BGR) [ BYE] 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Kamynin Dmytro (UKR) 1 3 6 2
16.03.08
??
3. round Cox Daniel (GBR) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Wedege Soren (DEN) 0 4 0
16.03.08
??
3. round Deden Kevin (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lazar Alexandru (ROU) [ BYE] 0 0 0
16.03.08
??
3. round Maric Aleksandar (BIH) [ BYE] 2 1 6 6 I H2H O
Soloviev Nikolai (RUS) 1 6 4 3
16.03.08
??
3. round Sousa Pedro (PRT) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gilner Thomas (DEU) 0 1 4
16.03.08
??
3. round Grusiecki Andrzej (POL) 2 6 5 6 I H2H O
Itonishvili Nodar (GEO) 1 2 7 1
16.03.08
??
3. round Goransson Tim (SWE) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bustamante Rodolfo (BRA) [ BYE] 0 3 1
16.03.08
??
3. round Riise-Hansen Philip (NOR) [ BYE] 2 7 6 I H2H O
Hodel Thomas-Cristian (ROU) 0 5 3
16.03.08
??
3. round Karaliolios Evthimios (NLD) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Savulescu Andrei (ROU) 1 6 2 1
16.03.08
??
3. round Sansonetti Federico (URY) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Soifer Nikita (ISR) 0 2 2
16.03.08
??
3. round Paval Costin (ROU) 2 6 7 6 I H2H O
Owsian Kacper (POL) [ BYE] 1 7 (6) 6 (1) 1
16.03.08
??
3. round Karusevich Vladimir (RUS) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Moller Rasmus (DEN) 0 0 4
16.03.08
??
3. round Plotniy Andrei (RUS) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Burtsev Georgy (RUS) 0 0 0
16.03.08
??
3. round Kloer Sascha (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Steinberger Peter (DEU) [ BYE] 0 1 1
15.03.08
??
2. round Kloer Sascha (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Milchenko Denis (UKR) 0 4 2
15.03.08
??
2. round Bustamante Rodolfo (BRA) [ BYE] 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Tomic Dejan (HRV) 1 3 6 3
15.03.08
??
2. round Goransson Tim (SWE) [ BYE] 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Jaziri Malek (TUN) 1 6 4 2
15.03.08
??
2. round Grusiecki Andrzej (POL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Monteferrario Joaquin-Jesus (ARG) [ BYE] 0 4 4
15.03.08
??
2. round Itonishvili Nodar (GEO) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kovalev Igor (RUS) 0 2 1
15.03.08
??
2. round Alekseenko Vadim (UKR) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bazunov Pavel (RUS) 0 1 0
15.03.08
??
2. round Constantin Alin Mihai (ROU) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Schoorel Thomas (NLD) [ BYE] 0 5 5
15.03.08
??
2. round Grozdanov Tihomir (BGR) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ozmeral Adem (TUR) 0 1 1
15.03.08
??
2. round Khachatryan Artur (ARM) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Rosenholm Patrik (SWE) 0 4 6 (8)
15.03.08
??
2. round Kamynin Dmytro (UKR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lindstrom Anders (SWE) [ BYE] 0 3 4
15.03.08
??
2. round Steinberger Peter (DEU) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Alekseenko Gleb (UKR) 0 3 2
15.03.08
??
2. round Burtsev Georgy (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bakhshaliyev Anar (AZE) [ BYE] 0 1 0
15.03.08
??
2. round Karaliolios Evthimios (NLD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ciumac Andrei (MDA) [ BYE] 0 3 4
15.03.08
??
2. round Savulescu Andrei (ROU) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Sezgen Ekin (TUR) 1 4 7 (4) 1
15.03.08
??
2. round Soifer Nikita (ISR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Skripkin Timofey (RUS) [ BYE] 0 2 2
15.03.08
??
2. round Sansonetti Federico (URY) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Erguden Baris (TUR) 0 1 3
15.03.08
??
2. round Riise-Hansen Philip (NOR) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Simonsen Joakim (DEN) 0 2 1
15.03.08
??
2. round Hodel Thomas-Cristian (ROU) 2 3 7 7 I H2H O
Pudovkin Artem (RUS) 1 6 6 (7) 5
15.03.08
??
2. round Paval Costin (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Manukyan Vigen (RUS) [ BYE] 0 1 1
15.03.08
??
2. round Owsian Kacper (POL) [ BYE] 2 7 6 I H2H O
Falcao Goncalo (PRT) 0 6 (5) 3
15.03.08
??
2. round Karusevich Vladimir (RUS) [ BYE] 2 7 6 I H2H O
Mashiach Almog (ISR) 0 6 (4) 2
15.03.08
??
2. round Moller Rasmus (DEN) 2 6 5 6 I H2H O
Mihov Tzvetan (BGR) 1 2 7 3
15.03.08
??
2. round Kushev Ilia (BGR) [ BYE] 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Jeflea David (AUS) 1 2 7 (9) 2
15.03.08
??
2. round Cox Daniel (GBR) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Milton Joshua (GBR) 0 3 4
15.03.08
??
2. round Wedege Soren (DEN) 2 6 1 6 I H2H O
Galic Ivan (AUT) 1 2 6 2
15.03.08
??
2. round Plotniy Andrei (RUS) [ BYE] 2 7 6 I H2H O
Mutlu Ilhan (TUR) 0 6 (8) 2
15.03.08
??
2. round Sousa Pedro (PRT) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gard Catalin (ROU) [ BYE] 0 1 2
15.03.08
??
2. round Gilner Thomas (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Aliyev Erkin (AZE) [ BYE] 0 2 2
15.03.08
??
2. round Soloviev Nikolai (RUS) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Grabs Felix (DEU) 0 6 (3) 4
15.03.08
??
2. round Maric Aleksandar (BIH) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Arrellaga Nicolas (PRY) 0 0 2
15.03.08
??
2. round Deden Kevin (DEU) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Wiesler Andre (DEU) [ BYE] 0 5 2
15.03.08
??
2. round Lazar Alexandru (ROU) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Wodnicki Lukasz (POL) 0 3 2
14.03.08
??
1. round Kamynin Dmytro (UKR) 2 5 6 6 I H2H O
Gotman Stanislav (UKR) 1 7 4 4
14.03.08
??
1. round Rosenholm Patrik (SWE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yuksel Anil (TUR) 0 1 1
14.03.08
??
1. round Khachatryan Artur (ARM) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Golcuklu Alp (TUR) 0 2 1
14.03.08
??
1. round Ozmeral Adem (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Avellan Jacob (SWE) 0 3 1
14.03.08
??
1. round Constantin Alin Mihai (ROU) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Bazunov Valentin (RUS) 0 2 6 (7)
14.03.08
??
1. round Bazunov Pavel (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Batsuev Konstantin (UKR) 0 2 2
14.03.08
??
1. round Itonishvili Nodar (GEO) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sharshon Viktor (UKR) 0 3 1
14.03.08
??
1. round Kovalev Igor (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Isaev Artem (RUS) 0 2 4
14.03.08
??
1. round Jeflea David (AUS) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Smethurst Daniel (GBR) 1 7 (3) 4 2
14.03.08
??
1. round Milton Joshua (GBR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bezinski Adam (ISR) 0 2 4
14.03.08
??
1. round Galic Ivan (AUT) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tavkhelidze Alexander (GEO) 0 2 1
14.03.08
??
1. round Sousa Pedro (PRT) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kraila Sebastian (ROU) 0 2 0
14.03.08
??
1. round Gilner Thomas (DEU) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Sikharulidze Sergio (GEO) 0 5 6 (6)
14.03.08
??
1. round Soloviev Nikolai (RUS) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Krzyszkowski Tomasz (POL) 1 2 7 (5) 4
14.03.08
??
1. round Grabs Felix (DEU) 2 4 7 6 I H2H O
Kislianski Roman (RUS) 1 6 6 (5) 2
14.03.08
??
1. round Arrellaga Nicolas (PRY) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rezets Bogdan (RUS) 0 1 1
14.03.08
??
1. round Deden Kevin (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marfia Matteo (ITA) 0 1 0
14.03.08
??
1. round Wodnicki Lukasz (POL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ates Korhan Ural (TUR) 0 1 3
14.03.08
??
1. round Wedege Soren (DEN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cakmak Erkut (TUR) 0 0 2
14.03.08
??
1. round Grusiecki Andrzej (POL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ducourau Loic (FRA) 0 1 1
14.03.08
??
1. round Jaziri Malek (TUN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Swyngedouw Jeremy (BEL) 0 1 4
14.03.08
??
1. round Paval Costin (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Muzalewski Krzystof (POL) 0 1 2
14.03.08
??
1. round Pudovkin Artem (RUS) 1 I H2H O
Victolo-Pereira Lucas (BRA) 0
14.03.08
??
1. round Hodel Thomas-Cristian (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cavaco Manuel (PRT) 0 3 2
14.03.08
??
1. round Simonsen Joakim (DEN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Chomaev Ruslan (RUS) 0 2 2
14.03.08
??
1. round Soifer Nikita (ISR) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Shvetsov Stanislav (RUS) 0 6 (2) 4
14.03.08
??
1. round Erguden Baris (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yalcinkale Barkin (TUR) 0 1 2
14.03.08
??
1. round Sezgen Ekin (TUR) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Hodorov Tomer (ISR) 0 3 5
14.03.08
??
1. round Savulescu Andrei (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kovalev Ilja (RUS) 0 1 3
14.03.08
??
1. round Falcao Goncalo (PRT) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Atalay Ugur (TUR) 0 2 1
14.03.08
??
1. round Mashiach Almog (ISR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Priddle Chris (GBR) 0 4 1
14.03.08
??
1. round Tomic Dejan (HRV) 2 6 6 I H2H O
van Hee Jelle (BEL) 0 4 2
14.03.08
??
1. round Milchenko Denis (UKR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Torchia Christopher (USA) 0 1 2
14.03.08
??
1. round Kloer Sascha (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hesz Christian (DEU) 0 2 0
14.03.08
??
1. round Alekseenko Gleb (UKR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vodislav Adrian (ROU) 0 4 0
14.03.08
??
1. round Mutlu Ilhan (TUR) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Dshandshgava Irakli (AUT) 0 5 2
14.03.08
??
1. round Burtsev Georgy (RUS) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Trautmann Simon (DEU) 1 4 6 3
14.03.08
??
1. round Moller Rasmus (DEN) 2 7 3 6 I H2H O
Agafonov Aleksandr (UKR) 1 5 6 3
14.03.08
??
1. round Mihov Tzvetan (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gorbachevskiy Artem (RUS) 0 0 3
14.03.08
??
1. round Karaliolios Evthimios (NLD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kapukiran Cahit (TUR) 0 1 1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+