Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Sijbesma Marente (1116) / Holland |
matches: 46 won: 22 percentage: 47.8 % |
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER |
loss that favourite: 7 loss that outsider: 12 winnings that favourite: 7 winnings that outsider: 5 reliability that outsider: 70.6 % reliability that favourite: 50 % |
Sijbesma Marente - latest matches for selected request | |||||||||||||
26.03.24 09:10 |
eight-final | Soulie Alice (FRA) | 2 | 7 | 6 | L | 1.88 | Monastir (III) IV qualification |
hard | I | |||
Sijbesma Marente (NLD) [3 BYE] (1116) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.80 | |||||||||
25.03.24 ?? |
2. round | Sijbesma Marente (NLD) [3 BYE] (1116) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | Monastir (III) IV qualification |
hard | I | ||||
Lopez Paola (USA) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||
27.02.24 15:30 |
eight-final | Nikcevic Tea () | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | L | Manacor II qualification |
hard | I | |||
Sijbesma Marente (NLD) [3] (1111) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||||||
26.02.24 21:00 |
2. round | Sijbesma Marente (NLD) [3] (1114) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | W | Manacor II qualification |
hard | I | |||
Preugschat Phillippa (DEU) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||||||
25.02.24 13:00 |
1. round | Sijbesma Marente (NLD) [3] (1114) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | Manacor II qualification |
hard | I | ||||
Gemovic Elena (SRB) (1511) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||
19.02.24 14:30 |
2. round | Andrienko Maria (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | L | Manacor I qualification |
hard | I | |||
Sijbesma Marente (NLD) [6] (1020) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||||||
18.02.24 12:00 |
1. round | Sijbesma Marente (NLD) [6] (1020) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | Manacor I qualification |
hard | I | ||||
Serban Isabella Maria (ROU) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||
14.02.24 11:00 |
1. round | Diaz Adrover Cristina (ESP) [WC] (1182) | 2 | 6 | 6 | L | 2.09 | Manacor 15 000 USD |
hard | I | |||
Sijbesma Marente (NLD) [Q] (1020) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.63 | |||||||||
13.02.24 10:30 |
eight-final | Sijbesma Marente (NLD) [1] (1020) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | W | Manacor qualification |
hard | I | |||
Krebs Hyllested Vilma (DEN) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
12.02.24 10:30 |
2. round | Sijbesma Marente (NLD) [1] (1018) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | Manacor qualification |
hard | I | ||||
Biot Alexandra (BEL) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||
11.02.24 11:00 |
1. round | Sijbesma Marente (NLD) [1] (1018) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | Manacor qualification |
hard | I | ||||
Andrienko Maria (RUS) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||
29.01.24 09:30 |
2. round | De Koning Rikke (NLD) (1293) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | L | Monastir (II) qualification |
hard | I | |||
Sijbesma Marente (NLD) [7 BYE] (1024) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||||||
28.11.23 09:00 |
eight-final | Karunaratne Adithya (HKG) [2 BYE] (496) | 2 | 6 | 7 | L | 1.21 | Limassol (XI) I qualification |
hard | I | |||
Sijbesma Marente (NLD) [16] (1020) | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3.83 | |||||||||
26.11.23 10:30 |
1. round | Sijbesma Marente (NLD) [16] (1040) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | Limassol (XI) I qualification |
hard | I | ||||
Kalamari Georgia (FRA) (1237) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||
19.11.23 11:30 |
1. round | Alvisi Eleonora (ITA) [16] (963) | 2 | 6 | 6 | L | Limassol (XI) qualification |
hard | I | ||||
Sijbesma Marente (NLD) (1073) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
16.11.23 09:30 |
eight-final | Yuan Chengyiyi (CHN) [5] (753) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | L | 1.30 | Monastir VI 15 000 USD |
hard | I | ||
Sijbesma Marente (NLD) (1073) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3.15 | ||||||||
15.11.23 09:30 |
1. round | Sijbesma Marente (NLD) (1073) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | W | 1.23 | Monastir VI 15 000 USD |
hard | I | ||
Moccia Carlotta (ITA) [Q] | 1 | 7 (3) | 4 | 1 | 3.53 | ||||||||
10.11.23 11:00 |
quarter-final | Stoiber Ranah Akua (GBR) (840) | 2 | 6 | 6 | L | 1.10 | Monastir V 15 000 USD |
hard | I | |||
Sijbesma Marente (NLD) (1073) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.53 | |||||||||
09.11.23 10:00 |
eight-final | Sijbesma Marente (NLD) (1073) | 1 | 6 | 0 | W | 3.25 | Monastir V 15 000 USD |
hard | I | |||
Noel Chloe (FRA) (754) ret. | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.30 | |||||||||
07.11.23 10:00 |
1. round | Sijbesma Marente (NLD) (1073) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | 1.17 | Monastir V 15 000 USD |
hard | I | |||
Breen Saoirse (FJI) [Q] | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4.50 |