Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50


select all options


Gulin Svyatoslav (455) / Russia
Svyatoslav Gulin birthdate: 04.12.02, 21 r.
height: 178 cm
weight: 80 kg
plays: right-handed
matches: 21
wins: 13
percentage: 61.9 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 3
losing as an underdog: 4
wins as a favourite: 7
wins as an underdog: 4
reliability as an underdog: 50 %
reliability as a favourite: 70 %
Gulin Svyatoslav - latest matches for selected request
10.07.24
16:15
eight-final Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA) /
Lock Courtney John (ZWE)
2 6 6 L 1.46 Trieste
100 000 USD
clay I
Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS) /
Lopez Montagud Carlos (ESP)
0 3 4 2.51
25.06.24
18:00
eight-final Lanik Tomas (SVK) [2] /
Puskar Samuel (SVK)
2 7 4 12 L 1.66 Kamen
15 000 USD
clay I
Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS) /
Setkic Aldin (BIH)
1 6 (4) 6 10 2.04
04.06.24
14:30
eight-final Djuric Branko (SRB) /
Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS)
2 7 6 W 1.56 Kursumlijska Banja VII
25 000 USD
clay I
Christodoulou Stylianos (CYP) /
Kyratzis Sergis (CYP)
0 6 (7) 2 2.21
29.05.24
14:30
eight-final Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS) [4] /
Zhukov Maxim (RUS)
1 W Kursumlijska Banja VI
15 000 USD
clay I
Habib Ali (GBR) /
Vojinovic Lazar (SRB) ret.
0
14.05.24
16:00
eight-final Bueno Gil Alvaro (ESP) /
Forcano Ignasi (ESP)
2 6 6 10 L 4.29 Vic
25 000 USD
clay I
Genov Anthony (BGR) [1] /
Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS)
1 3 7 (5) 7 1.17
07.05.24
15:15
eight-final Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS) [4] /
Leshem Edan (ISR)
2 6 6 10 W 2.50 Valldoreix
25 000 USD
clay I
De Krom Michiel (NLD) /
Kuhn Nicola (DEU)
1 7 (3) 4 7 1.40
30.04.24
15:00
eight-final Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS) /
Visker Niels (NLD)
2 6 6 W 9.20 Sabadell
25 000 USD
clay I
Puig Molin David (ESP) /
Rating Nico (ESP)
0 3 1 0.91
02.04.24
17:15
eight-final Genov Anthony (BGR) [2] /
Pujol Navarro Bruno (ESP)
2 6 6 L 2.03 Reus
25 000 USD
clay I
Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS) /
Manzanera Pertusa Alejandro (ESP)
0 3 1 1.66
27.03.24
17:20
eight-final Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS) /
Lopez Montagud Carlos (ESP)
2 7 6 W 1.90 Tarragona
25 000 USD
clay I
Matusevich Anton (GBR) [2] /
Vanshelboim Eric (UKR)
0 6 (4) 2 1.77
28.02.24
13:00
eight-final Genov Anthony (BGR) [2] /
Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS)
2 6 7 W 1.05 Antalya VIII
15 000 USD
clay I
Quang Hien Pham Hien (AUS) [WC] /
Yilmaz Kerem (TUR)
0 3 5 7.08
21.02.24
11:30
eight-final Martinez Louroi (CHE) [3] /
Voisin Emilien (FRA)
2 6 6 L 1.12 Antalya VII
25 000 USD
clay I
Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS) [WC] /
Naskidashvili Nikita (RUS)
0 1 3 4.94
16.02.24
13:15
eight-final Fu Hong-Lin (TAI) /
Lu Pengyu (CHN)
2 6 2 12 L 3.05 Antalya VI
25 000 USD
clay I
Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS) [3] /
Popovic Stefan (SRB)
1 3 6 10 1.31
07.02.24
14:05
eight-final Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS) [4] /
Popovic Stefan (SRB)
2 6 6 W 1.05 Antalya V
25 000 USD
clay I
Huseinovic Eldin (MKD) [WC] /
Knezevic Simon ()
0 1 2 6.75
25.01.24
00:15
eight-final Dellien Murkel (BOL) [4] /
Gomez Federico Agustin (ARG)
2 6 7 L 1.46 Punta del Este (I)
82 000 USD
clay I
Gakhov Ivan (RUS) /
Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS)
0 1 6 (4) 2.55
29.11.23
14:15
eight-final Brancaccio Raul (ITA) /
Diez Steven (CAN)
2 3 6 10 L Maspalomas (XI)
50 000 USD
clay I
Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS) /
Sheyngezikht Leonid (BGR)
1 6 3 8
15.11.23
16:15
eight-final Chepelev Andrey (RUS) [3] /
Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS)
2 6 6 10 W 1.92 Valencia (XI)
15 000 USD
clay I
Barreto Sanchez Diego Augusto (ESP) /
Manzanera Pertusa Alejandro (ESP)
1 4 7 (5) 7 1.76
24.10.23
11:20
eight-final Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS) /
Kazakov Ivan (RUS)
2 7 6 W 1.50 Telavi II
15 000 USD
clay I
Atlangeriev Bekkhan (RUS) /
Denisov Ivan (RUS)
0 6 (3) 3 2.35
19.09.23
??
eight-final Coman Mihai Alexandru (ROU) /
Ludoski Zoran (SRB)
Kursumlijska Banja XI
15 000 USD
clay I
Chepelev Andrey (RUS) [2] /
Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS)
19.09.23
13:00
eight-final Chepelev Andrey (RUS) [2] /
Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS)
2 6 6 W 1.31 Kursumlijska Banja XI
15 000 USD
clay I
Kravec Vladimir (SVK) /
Radojicic Andrej (SRB)
0 2 4 3.01
13.09.23
17:30
eight-final Chepelev Andrey (RUS) [1] /
Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS)
2 6 7 W Kursumlijska Banja X
15 000 USD
clay I
Coman Mihai Alexandru (ROU) /
Pisaric Aleksa (SRB)
0 4 5
18+