Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50


select all options


Pedone Georgia (297) / Italy
Georgia Pedone birthdate: 31.08.04, 19 r.
plays: right-handed
matches: 20
wins: 8
percentage: 40 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 3
losing as an underdog: 6
wins as a favourite: 6
wins as an underdog: 2
reliability as an underdog: 75 %
reliability as a favourite: 66.7 %
Pedone Georgia - latest matches for selected request
10.07.24
17:05
quarter-final Pedone Georgia (ITA) /
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA)
2 7 6 W 2.05 Roma (VI)
60 000 USD
clay I
Kucmova Aneta (CZE) [3 BYE] /
Mcadoo Rasheeda (USA)
0 5 4 1.63
09.07.24
15:20
eight-final Pedone Georgia (ITA) /
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA)
2 6 2 12 W 1.83 Roma (VI)
60 000 USD
clay I
Drazic Mariana (HRV) /
Ibragimova Alevtina (RUS)
1 4 6 10 1.83
04.07.24
18:40
quarter-final Brancaccio Nuria (ITA) /
Pedone Georgia (ITA)
2 6 6 W 1.13 Rome (VII)
25 000 USD
clay I
De Stefano Samira (ITA) /
Gennaro Camilla (ITA)
0 3 4 4.77
03.07.24
19:55
eight-final Brancaccio Nuria (ITA) /
Pedone Georgia (ITA)
2 3 6 10 W 1.83 Rome (VII)
25 000 USD
clay I
Ibragimova Alevtina (RUS) [3] /
Lansere Sofya (RUS)
1 6 3 5 1.83
29.05.24
19:10
eight-final Noha Akugue Noma (DEU) [4] /
Seidel Ella (DEU)
1 L 1.45 Brescia
60 000 USD
clay I
Pedone Georgia (ITA) /
Pigato Lisa (ITA) ret.
0 2.40
16.05.24
10:00
quarter-final Kolodziejova Miriam (CZE) [3 BYE] /
Siskova Anna (CZE)
1 L 1.20 Parma
115 000 USD
clay I
Brancaccio Nuria (ITA) [ BYE] /
Pedone Georgia (ITA) ret.
0 4.25
11.04.24
15:25
quarter-final Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (ESP) /
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.85 Santa Margherita Di Pula II
25 000 USD
clay I
Pedone Georgia (ITA) [4 BYE] /
Pigato Lisa (ITA)
0 3 3 1.85
01.04.24
21:30
eight-final Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) [4] /
Fossa Huergo Nicole (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.71 Florianopolis (IV)
60 000 USD
clay I
Lodikova Daria (RUS) /
Pedone Georgia (ITA)
0 1 3 1.98
31.03.24
14:05
quarter-final Candiotto Ana (BRA) /
Tona Miriana (ITA)
1 L Sao Paulo (IV)
40 000 USD
clay I
Lodikova Daria (RUS) /
Pedone Georgia (ITA) ret.
0
26.03.24
17:50
eight-final Lodikova Daria (RUS) /
Pedone Georgia (ITA)
2 6 6 W 2.60 Sao Paulo (IV)
40 000 USD
clay I
Makarova Ekaterina (1996) (RUS) [2] /
Strakhova Valeriya (UKR)
0 0 2 1.42
21.02.24
??
quarter-final Chiesa Enola (ITA) /
Ruggeri Jennifer (ITA)
1 L Hammamet I
25 000 USD
clay I
Pedone Georgia (ITA) [3 BYE] /
Rocchetti Sofia (ITA) ret.
0
14.02.24
16:00
eight-final Nguyen Tan Lucie (FRA) /
Tubello Alice (FRA)
2 6 6 L 1.83 Hammamet
25 000 USD
clay I
Nahimana Sada (BDI) [4] /
Pedone Georgia (ITA)
0 4 1 1.83
20.09.23
11:00
eight-final Brancaccio Nuria (ITA) /
Errani Sara (ITA)
1 L 1.34 Parma
115 000 USD
clay I
Pedone Georgia (ITA) /
Spiteri Dalila (ITA) ret.
0 2.94
06.09.23
16:25
eight-final Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ) /
Monnet Carole (FRA)
2 6 6 10 L 1.40 Bari
115 000 USD
clay I
Pedone Georgia (ITA) [WC] /
Ruggeri Jennifer (ITA)
1 2 7 (8) 2 2.68
29.08.23
20:15
quarter-final Drazic Mariana (HRV) [2 BYE] /
Gasanova Anastasia (RUS)
2 6 3 10 L 1.96 Trieste
25 000 USD
clay I
Chiesa Deborah (ITA) /
Pedone Georgia (ITA)
1 4 6 6 1.70
28.08.23
17:15
eight-final Chiesa Deborah (ITA) /
Pedone Georgia (ITA)
2 6 6 W 1.03 Trieste
25 000 USD
clay I
Corvi Aurora (ITA) /
Tognon Martina (ITA)
0 0 1 7.55
02.08.23
19:40
quarter-final Moratelli Angelica (ITA) [1] /
Rosatello Camilla (ITA)
2 6 6 L Cordenons (VIII)
60 000 USD
clay I
Chiesa Deborah (ITA) [WC] /
Pedone Georgia (ITA)
0 3 2
31.07.23
19:35
eight-final Chiesa Deborah (ITA) [WC] /
Pedone Georgia (ITA)
2 6 6 W 1.82 Cordenons (VIII)
60 000 USD
clay I
Colmegna Martina (ITA) /
Pigato Lisa (ITA)
0 4 2 1.82
27.07.23
18:10
quarter-final Falkner Ziva (SVN) [4] /
Kucmova Aneta (CZE)
2 4 6 10 L 1.38 Horb
25 000 USD
clay I
Chiesa Enola (ITA) /
Pedone Georgia (ITA)
1 6 4 7 2.70
27.07.23
14:15
eight-final Chiesa Enola (ITA) /
Pedone Georgia (ITA)
2 6 7 W 1.08 Horb
25 000 USD
clay I
Richter Anouk (DEU) /
Zehnder Maria Jose (ARG)
0 4 6 (4) 6.00
18+