Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

select all options

Bueno Gonzalo (273) / Peru
Gonzalo Bueno matches: 27
won: 13
percentage: 48.1 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 3
loss that outsider: 8
winnings that favourite: 7
winnings that outsider: 6
reliability that outsider: 57.1 %
reliability that favourite: 70 %
Bueno Gonzalo - latest matches for selected request
01.05.24
23:40
eight-final Hemery Calvin (FRA) /
Ouakaa Aziz (TUN)
1.95 Porto Alegre (IV)
41 000 USD
clay I
Bueno Gonzalo (PER) /
Vallejo Adolfo Daniel (PRY)
1.71
26.04.24
23:20
semi-final Harper Patrick (AUS) /
Stevenson David (GBR)
1 6 L 1.60 Concepcion (II)
41 000 USD
clay I
Bueno Gonzalo (PER) /
Farjat Tomas (ARG) ret.
0 3 2.18
25.04.24
19:45
quarter-final Bueno Gonzalo (PER) /
Farjat Tomas (ARG)
2 6 7 W 1.56 Concepcion (II)
41 000 USD
clay I
Stepanov Roy (ISR) /
Urrea Andres (COL)
0 4 5 2.20
24.04.24
19:08
eight-final Bueno Gonzalo (PER) /
Farjat Tomas (ARG)
2 6 6 W 1.01 Concepcion (II)
41 000 USD
clay I
Guzman Javier (CHL) [WC] /
Zenteno Puentes Jose Luis Constantino (CHL)
0 1 3 10.42
03.04.24
15:00
eight-final Bueno Gonzalo (PER) /
Huertas Del Pino Conner (PER)
2.20 Florianopolis
80 000 USD
clay I
Draxl Liam (CAN) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
1.57
27.03.24
20:00
eight-final Taylor Adam (AUS) /
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG)
2 6 7 L Sao Leopoldo
82 000 USD
clay I
Bueno Gonzalo (PER) /
Guillen Meza Alvaro (ECU)
0 3 6 (4)
23.03.24
20:00
final Arias Boris (BOL) [1] /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
2 6 6 L 1.33 Asuncion (IV)
82 000 USD
clay I
Bueno Gonzalo (PER) /
Guillen Meza Alvaro (ECU)
0 2 2 3.03
22.03.24
22:30
semi-final Bueno Gonzalo (PER) /
Guillen Meza Alvaro (ECU)
2 7 3 10 W 1.79 Asuncion (IV)
82 000 USD
clay I
Collarini Andrea (ARG) /
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG)
1 5 6 5 1.94
22.03.24
01:25
quarter-final Bueno Gonzalo (PER) /
Guillen Meza Alvaro (ECU)
2 6 7 W 2.11 Asuncion (IV)
82 000 USD
clay I
Oliveira Goncalo (PRT) /
Taylor Adam (AUS)
0 2 5 1.65
20.03.24
23:10
eight-final Bueno Gonzalo (PER) /
Guillen Meza Alvaro (ECU)
2 6 6 10 W 3.11 Asuncion (IV)
82 000 USD
clay I
Gomez Federico Agustin (ARG) /
Olivo Renzo (ARG)
1 4 7 8 1.31
12.03.24
21:20
eight-final King Evan (USA) [1] /
Stalder Reese (USA)
2 6 6 10 L 1.14 Santiago (III)
82 000 USD
clay I
Bueno Gonzalo (PER) /
Buse Ignacio (PER)
1 7 (3) 4 4 5.03
07.03.24
02:00
eight-final Arias Boris (BOL) [2] /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
2 6 6 L 1.28 Santa Cruz (I)
82 000 USD
clay I
Bueno Gonzalo (PER) /
Huertas Del Pino Conner (PER)
0 4 3 3.29
14.02.24
18:00
eight-final Leite Wilson (BRA) /
Pereira Jose (BRA)
2.40 Punta del Este (II) I
25 000 USD
clay I
Bueno Gonzalo (PER) /
Midon Lautaro (ARG)
1.47
14.02.24
21:00
eight-final Bruna Nicolas (CHL) /
Otegui Juan Bautista (ARG)
1 L Punta del Este (II) I
25 000 USD
clay I
Bueno Gonzalo (PER) /
Midon Lautaro (ARG) ret.
0
08.02.24
20:15
eight-final Bueno Gonzalo (PER) /
Vallejo Adolfo Daniel (PRY)
2.48 Punta del Este (II)
25 000 USD
clay I
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA) [2] /
Ribeiro Eduardo (BRA)
1.49
26.09.23
22:55
eight-final Midon Lautaro (ARG) /
Prado Angelo Juan Carlos (BOL)
1 L 2.21 Lujan
25 000 USD
clay I
Bueno Gonzalo (PER) [4] /
Guillen Meza Alvaro (ECU) ret.
0 1.56
26.08.23
21:30
final Bueno Gonzalo (PER) /
Vallejo Adolfo Daniel (PRY)
2 6 6 W 1.91 Lima (VIII)
50 000 USD
clay I
Buse Ignacio (PER) /
Panta Jorge (PER)
0 4 2 1.81
25.08.23
21:10
semi-final Bueno Gonzalo (PER) /
Vallejo Adolfo Daniel (PRY)
2 2 7 12 W 2.22 Lima (VIII)
50 000 USD
clay I
Gomez Juan Sebastian (COL) /
Urrea Andres (COL)
1 6 6 (5) 10 1.58
25.08.23
04:30
quarter-final Bueno Gonzalo (PER) /
Vallejo Adolfo Daniel (PRY)
2 0 6 14 W 2.00 Lima (VIII)
50 000 USD
clay I
Huertas Del Pino Arklon (PER) [1] /
Huertas Del Pino Conner (PER)
1 6 4 12 1.70
23.08.23
02:00
eight-final Bueno Gonzalo (PER) /
Vallejo Adolfo Daniel (PRY)
2 6 6 W 1.70 Lima (VIII)
50 000 USD
clay I
Aboian Leonardo (ARG) /
Farjat Tomas (ARG)
0 1 2 2.05
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+