Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

select all options

Steinegger Yannik (1197) / Switzerland
Yannik Steinegger matches: 23
won: 19
percentage: 82.6 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 2
loss that outsider: 1
winnings that favourite: 16
winnings that outsider: 2
reliability that outsider: 33.3 %
reliability that favourite: 88.9 %
Steinegger Yannik - latest matches for selected request
23.10.21
15:20
final Riedi Leandro (CHE) [4] /
Steinegger Yannik (CHE)
2 6 6 W 1.59 Hamburg (X)
25 000 USD
indoors I
Durasovic Viktor (NOR) /
Orlov Vladyslav (UKR)
0 3 2 2.13
22.10.21
17:50
semi-final Riedi Leandro (CHE) [4] /
Steinegger Yannik (CHE)
2 6 6 W 1.40 Hamburg (X)
25 000 USD
indoors I
Moeller Marvin (DEU) /
Sandkaulen Tim (DEU)
0 4 1 2.75
21.10.21
17:00
quarter-final Riedi Leandro (CHE) [4] /
Steinegger Yannik (CHE)
2 6 6 W 1.29 Hamburg (X)
25 000 USD
indoors I
Jebens Hendrik (DEU) /
Lemstra Kai (DEU)
0 1 4 3.20
19.10.21
18:35
eight-final Riedi Leandro (CHE) [4] /
Steinegger Yannik (CHE)
2 3 6 10 W 1.07 Hamburg (X)
25 000 USD
indoors I
Dhoe Benjamin (BEL) /
Gadamauri Buvaysar (BEL)
1 6 3 6 6.50
23.09.21
15:10
quarter-final Huey Treat (PHL) [1] /
Nielsen Frederik (DEN)
2 6 1 10 L 1.43 Biel (IX)
40 000 USD
indoors I
Paul Jakub (CHE) [ BYE] /
Steinegger Yannik (CHE)
1 4 6 4 2.65
22.09.21
16:30
eight-final Paul Jakub (CHE) [ BYE] /
Steinegger Yannik (CHE)
2.25 Biel (IX)
40 000 USD
indoors I
Machac Tomas (CZE) /
Ramanathan Ramkumar (IND)
1.57
16.04.21
12:10
semi-final Cozbinov Alexander (MDA) [2] /
Freund Simon (SWE)
2 4 6 11 L 1.82 St. Petersburg (IV) I
15 000 USD
indoors I
Paul Jakub (CHE) [4] /
Steinegger Yannik (CHE)
1 6 3 9 1.82
15.04.21
14:05
quarter-final Paul Jakub (CHE) [4] /
Steinegger Yannik (CHE)
2 6 4 10 W 1.10 St. Petersburg (IV) I
15 000 USD
indoors I
Borisiouk Martin (BLR) /
Liaonenka Aliaksandr (BLR)
1 3 6 7 5.48
14.04.21
13:05
eight-final Paul Jakub (CHE) [4] /
Steinegger Yannik (CHE)
2 6 6 W 1.04 St. Petersburg (IV) I
15 000 USD
indoors I
Balmashev Mikhail (RUS) [WC] /
Saplin Kirill (RUS)
0 0 0 7.69
09.04.21
14:20
semi-final Cozbinov Alexander (MDA) [3] /
Freund Simon (SWE)
2 7 6 L 3.54 St. Petersburg (IV)
15 000 USD
indoors I
Paul Jakub (CHE) /
Steinegger Yannik (CHE)
0 6 (5) 2 1.23
08.04.21
13:00
quarter-final Paul Jakub (CHE) /
Steinegger Yannik (CHE)
2 6 6 W 1.10 St. Petersburg (IV)
15 000 USD
indoors I
Binda Alexandr (RUS) /
Minin Matvey (RUS)
0 0 2 5.40
07.04.21
12:55
eight-final Paul Jakub (CHE) /
Steinegger Yannik (CHE)
2 3 6 10 W 1.58 St. Petersburg (IV)
15 000 USD
indoors I
Altuna Tuna (TUR) [1] /
Kravchuk Konstantin (RUS)
1 6 3 6 2.19
02.04.21
17:05
final Erler Alexander (AUT) [4] /
Neuchrist Maximilian (AUT)
2 6 4 10 L Biel
25 000 USD
indoors I
Paul Jakub (CHE) /
Steinegger Yannik (CHE)
1 3 6 2
02.04.21
15:30
semi-final Paul Jakub (CHE) /
Steinegger Yannik (CHE)
2 7 6 W 1.85 Biel
25 000 USD
indoors I
Lehecka Jiri (CZE) [2] /
Vrbensky Michael (CZE)
0 5 4 1.79
01.04.21
14:30
quarter-final Paul Jakub (CHE) /
Steinegger Yannik (CHE)
1 W Biel
25 000 USD
indoors I
Riedi Leandro (CHE) [WC] /
Stricker Dominic (CHE) ret.
0
31.03.21
19:15
eight-final Paul Jakub (CHE) /
Steinegger Yannik (CHE)
2 6 6 W 1.31 Biel
25 000 USD
indoors I
Martinez Mirko (CHE) /
Nikles Johan (CHE)
0 4 3 3.04
13.03.21
16:15
final Paul Jakub (CHE) [3] /
Steinegger Yannik (CHE)
2 6 7 W 1.82 Trimbach
25 000 USD
indoors I
Ejupovic Elmar (DEU) [4] /
Erler Alexander (AUT)
0 3 5 1.82
12.03.21
15:35
semi-final Paul Jakub (CHE) [3] /
Steinegger Yannik (CHE)
2 6 6 W 1.12 Trimbach
25 000 USD
indoors I
Brunold Mika (CHE) [WC] /
Sebesta Jan (CHE)
0 0 2 5.08
11.03.21
17:00
quarter-final Paul Jakub (CHE) [3] /
Steinegger Yannik (CHE)
2 4 6 10 W 1.20 Trimbach
25 000 USD
indoors I
Lanz Mischa (CHE) [WC] /
Schaer Jonas (CHE)
1 6 4 5 3.85
10.03.21
16:00
eight-final Paul Jakub (CHE) [3] /
Steinegger Yannik (CHE)
2 7 6 11 W 1.28 Trimbach
25 000 USD
indoors I
Lane Lewie (DEU) /
Moeller Marvin (DEU)
1 5 7 (5) 9 3.40
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+