Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50


select all options


Rakhimova Kamilla (104) / Russia
Kamilla Rakhimova birthdate: 28.08.01, 22 r.
height: 170 cm
plays: right-handed
matches: 29
wins: 18
percentage: 62.1 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 4
losing as an underdog: 7
wins as a favourite: 10
wins as an underdog: 7
reliability as an underdog: 50 %
reliability as a favourite: 71.4 %
Rakhimova Kamilla - latest matches for selected request
15.07.24
10:00
eight-final Uchijima Moyuka (JPN) /
Wu Fang-Hsien (TAI)
2.60 Budapest
235 000 USD
clay I
Bondar Anna (HUN) [4] /
Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS)
1.44
05.07.24
17:35
2. round Dabrowski Gabriela (CAN) [2] /
Routliffe Erin (NZL)
2 7 3 7 L 5.05 Wimbledon
2257 000 USD
grass I
Khromacheva Irina (RUS) /
Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS)
1 6 (4) 6 5 1.17
04.07.24
18:00
1. round Khromacheva Irina (RUS) /
Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS)
2 7 6 W 2.42 Wimbledon
2257 000 USD
grass I
Gamarra Martins Ingrid (BRA) /
Haddad Maia Beatriz (BRA)
0 5 3 1.48
31.05.24
18:45
1. round Kalinskaya Anna (RUS) /
Vesnina Elena (RUS)
2 6 6 L 2.80 Paris (French Open)
6947 000 USD
clay I
Putintseva Yulia (KAZ) /
Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS)
0 3 0 1.40
03.05.24
15:35
semi-final Piter Katarzyna (POL) /
Sherif Mayar (EGY)
2 7 5 10 L 1.81 Lleida (IV)
115 000 USD
clay I
Marozava Lidziya (BLR) /
Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS)
1 5 7 6 1.90
02.05.24
14:40
quarter-final Marozava Lidziya (BLR) /
Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS)
2 5 6 10 W 1.91 Lleida (IV)
115 000 USD
clay I
Kolodziejova Miriam (CZE) /
Siskova Anna (CZE)
1 7 3 2 1.91
30.04.24
17:05
eight-final Marozava Lidziya (BLR) /
Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS)
2 6 7 W 1.49 Lleida (IV)
115 000 USD
clay I
Barnett Alicia (GBR) /
Christie Freya (GBR)
0 3 5 2.48
07.04.24
02:35
semi-final Bucsa Cristina (ESP) [4] /
Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS)
2 6 1 10 W 2.48 Bogota
235 000 USD
clay I
Bouzkova Marie (CZE) [1] /
Sorribes Tormo Sara (ESP)
1 3 6 7 1.50
07.04.24
16:30
final Bucsa Cristina (ESP) [4] /
Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS)
2 7 3 10 W 1.75 Bogota
235 000 USD
clay I
Bondar Anna (HUN) [3] /
Khromacheva Irina (RUS)
1 6 (5) 6 8 2.05
06.04.24
01:25
quarter-final Bucsa Cristina (ESP) [4] /
Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS)
2 7 6 W 1.18 Bogota
235 000 USD
clay I
Riera Julia (ARG) /
Stevanovic Natalija (SRB)
0 6 (4) 3 4.22
02.04.24
22:35
eight-final Bucsa Cristina (ESP) [4] /
Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS)
2 6 6 W 1.31 Bogota
235 000 USD
clay I
Lechemia Elixane (FRA) /
Lizarazo Yuliana (COL)
0 2 4 3.05
03.02.24
09:05
semi-final Guo Hanyu (CHN) [2] /
Jiang Xinyu (CHN)
2 6 4 11 L 1.48 Hua Hin (II)
275 000 USD
hard I
Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS) /
Sizikova Yana (RUS)
1 2 6 9 2.40
01.02.24
11:10
quarter-final Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS) /
Sizikova Yana (RUS)
2 6 7 W 1.53 Hua Hin (II)
275 000 USD
hard I
Dzalamidze Natela (GEO) /
Kawa Katarzyna (POL)
0 1 5 2.36
29.01.24
11:25
eight-final Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS) /
Sizikova Yana (RUS)
2 6 6 W 1.05 Hua Hin (II)
275 000 USD
hard I
Naklo Thasaporn (THA) [WC] /
Ounmuang Salakthip (THA)
0 4 1 8.92
29.10.23
04:05
final Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS) [3 BYE] /
Tikhonova Anastasia (RUS)
2 7 6 W 1.70 Tampico
115 000 USD
hard I
Santamaria Sabrina (USA) [1 BYE] /
Watson Heather (GBR)
0 6 (5) 2 1.99
28.10.23
04:25
semi-final Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS) [3 BYE] /
Tikhonova Anastasia (RUS)
2 7 6 W Tampico
115 000 USD
hard I
Baptiste Hailey (USA) /
Osuigwe Whitney (USA)
0 5 4
28.10.23
00:30
quarter-final Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS) [3 BYE] /
Tikhonova Anastasia (RUS)
2 6 3 10 W 1.40 Tampico
115 000 USD
hard I
Serban Raluca Georgiana (CYP) /
Zarazua Renata (MEX)
1 1 6 6 2.85
21.10.23
07:00
semi-final Siegemund Laura (DEU) [2] /
Zvonareva Vera (RUS)
2 6 6 10 L 1.35 Nanchang
250 000 USD
hard I
Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS) /
Sasnovich Aliaksandra (BLR)
1 1 7 (6) 4 2.94
19.10.23
10:25
quarter-final Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS) /
Sasnovich Aliaksandra (BLR)
2 6 6 W 1.93 Nanchang
250 000 USD
hard I
Mihalikova Tereza (SVK) [3] /
Xu Yi-Fan (CHN)
0 4 4 1.81
18.10.23
12:15
eight-final Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS) /
Sasnovich Aliaksandra (BLR)
2 6 6 W 1.97 Nanchang
250 000 USD
hard I
Hibino Nao (JPN) /
Kalashnikova Oksana (GEO)
0 3 2 1.77
18+