Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2022 2021

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

select all options

Glinka Daniil (778) / Estonia
Daniil Glinka matches: 19
won: 10
percentage: 52.6 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 1
loss that outsider: 6
winnings that favourite: 6
winnings that outsider: 4
reliability that outsider: 60 %
reliability that favourite: 85.7 %
Glinka Daniil - latest matches for selected request
21.10.22
16:00
eight-final Al Allaf Kareem (USA) /
Clark Ezekiel (USA)
1 L 1.65 Harlingen (X)
25 000 USD
hard I
Glinka Daniil (EST) [3] /
Saar Karl Kiur (EST) ret.
0 2.05
12.10.22
23:50
eight-final Chandrasekar Anirudh (IND) /
Prasanth Vijay-Sundar (IND)
2 7 6 L 1.50 Fairfield
108 000 USD
hard I
Glinka Daniil (EST) /
Saar Karl Kiur (EST)
0 5 3 2.50
23.09.22
00:38
quarter-final Cash Robert (USA) [WC] /
Vocel Matej (CZE)
2 6 7 L 1.36 Columbus (IX)
54 000 USD
indoors I
Glinka Daniil (EST) /
Saar Karl Kiur (EST)
0 1 6 3.00
21.09.22
23:10
eight-final Glinka Daniil (EST) /
Saar Karl Kiur (EST)
2 6 7 W 2.42 Columbus (IX)
54 000 USD
indoors I
Chappell Nick (USA) /
Zhu Evan (USA)
0 4 5 1.50
30.08.22
18:30
eight-final Bhambri Yuki (IND) [3] /
Myneni Saketh (IND)
2 6 6 L Mallorca
50 000 USD
hard I
Glinka Daniil (EST) /
Saar Karl Kiur (EST)
0 4 2
03.08.22
13:35
eight-final Leshem Edan (ISR) /
Zhukayev Beibit (KAZ)
2 6 6 10 L 1.83 Tbilisi I
25 000 USD
hard I
Glinka Daniil (EST) /
Saar Karl Kiur (EST)
1 2 7 (3) 8 1.80
27.07.22
13:30
eight-final Santillan Akira (AUS) [3] /
Statham Rubin (NZL)
2 2 7 10 L 1.26 Tbilisi
25 000 USD
hard I
Glinka Daniil (EST) /
Saar Karl Kiur (EST)
1 6 5 2 3.24
20.07.22
15:00
eight-final Bondarevskiy Yan (RUS) [4] /
Zhukayev Beibit (KAZ)
2 6 6 L 1.44 Nur-Sultan II
50 000 USD
hard I
Glinka Daniil (EST) /
Saar Karl Kiur (EST)
0 3 4 2.70
16.07.22
08:55
final Glinka Daniil (EST) /
Saar Karl Kiur (EST)
2 7 6 W 3.23 Nur-Sultan (VII)
25 000 USD
hard I
Liutarevich Ivan (BLR) [2] /
Yevseyev Denis (KAZ)
0 6 (4) 3 1.29
15.07.22
08:45
semi-final Glinka Daniil (EST) /
Saar Karl Kiur (EST)
2 6 6 W 1.55 Nur-Sultan (VII)
25 000 USD
hard I
Ostapenkov Daniil (BLR) /
Shin Maksim (UZB)
0 3 0 2.21
14.07.22
13:10
quarter-final Glinka Daniil (EST) /
Saar Karl Kiur (EST)
2 7 6 W 1.55 Nur-Sultan (VII)
25 000 USD
hard I
Noskin Egor (RUS) /
Philippov Evgeny (RUS)
0 5 2 2.20
13.07.22
15:40
eight-final Glinka Daniil (EST) /
Saar Karl Kiur (EST)
2 7 6 W 1.05 Nur-Sultan (VII)
25 000 USD
hard I
Aitkulov Arslanbek (KAZ) /
Mossur Mykhailo (UKR)
0 6 (4) 4 6.71
01.07.22
16:30
quarter-final Glinka Daniil (EST) [4] /
Saar Karl Kiur (EST)
2 6 7 W 2.46 Bakio
25 000 USD
hard I
Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS) /
Palan Dominik (CZE)
0 4 6 (5) 1.49
01.07.22
18:15
semi-final Johnson Luke (GBR) [1] /
Mansouri Skander (TUN)
2 6 3 10 L Bakio
25 000 USD
hard I
Glinka Daniil (EST) [4] /
Saar Karl Kiur (EST)
1 2 6 7
29.06.22
19:30
eight-final Glinka Daniil (EST) [4] /
Saar Karl Kiur (EST)
2 6 7 10 W 1.09 Bakio
25 000 USD
hard I
Cervantes Tomas Ian Luca (ESP) /
Vallejo Ferrer Adria (ESP)
1 7 (1) 6 (5) 5 5.98
30.04.22
15:00
final Bellucci Mattia (ITA) [1] /
Iannaccone Federico (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.40 Monastir (IV) III
15 000 USD
hard I
Glinka Daniil (EST) /
Saar Karl Kiur (EST)
0 2 4 2.75
29.04.22
15:00
semi-final Glinka Daniil (EST) /
Saar Karl Kiur (EST)
2 6 6 W 1.68 Monastir (IV) III
15 000 USD
hard I
Abderrahman Wissam (TUN) [2] /
Takahashi Yusuke (JPN)
0 4 2 2.07
28.04.22
14:40
quarter-final Glinka Daniil (EST) /
Saar Karl Kiur (EST)
2 6 4 10 W 2.15 Monastir (IV) III
15 000 USD
hard I
Gao Xin (1994) (CHN) [3] /
Wang Aoran (CHN)
1 3 6 5 1.62
26.04.22
15:00
eight-final Glinka Daniil (EST) /
Saar Karl Kiur (EST)
2 6 6 W 1.28 Monastir (IV) III
15 000 USD
hard I
Ivanovski Kalin (MKD) /
Schuetze Caspar (DEU)
0 2 2 3.21
19.01.22
14:00
eight-final Arutiunian Erik (BLR) /
Zgirovsky Alexander (BLR)
2.05 Kazan (I)
15 000 USD
indoors I
Fomin Sergey (UZB) [2] /
Glinka Daniil (EST)
1.65
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+