Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50


select all options


Zantedeschi Aurora (373) / Italy
Aurora Zantedeschi birthdate: 02.11.00, 23 r.
plays: right-handed
matches: 29
wins: 22
percentage: 75.9 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 4
losing as an underdog: 3
wins as a favourite: 14
wins as an underdog: 5
reliability as an underdog: 37.5 %
reliability as a favourite: 77.8 %
Zantedeschi Aurora - latest matches for selected request
18.07.24
17:35
quarter-final Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (ESP) [WC] /
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA)
2 6 6 W 2.31 Palermo
250 000 USD
clay I
Moratelli Angelica (ITA) [4] /
Santamaria Sabrina (USA)
0 4 3 1.58
17.07.24
20:00
eight-final Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (ESP) [WC] /
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA)
1 W 1.86 Palermo
250 000 USD
clay I
Bronzetti Lucia (ITA) /
Gadecki Olivia (AUS) ret.
0 1.87
10.07.24
17:05
quarter-final Pedone Georgia (ITA) /
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA)
2 7 6 W 2.05 Roma (VI)
60 000 USD
clay I
Kucmova Aneta (CZE) [3 BYE] /
Mcadoo Rasheeda (USA)
0 5 4 1.63
09.07.24
15:20
eight-final Pedone Georgia (ITA) /
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA)
2 6 2 12 W 1.83 Roma (VI)
60 000 USD
clay I
Drazic Mariana (HRV) /
Ibragimova Alevtina (RUS)
1 4 6 10 1.83
04.07.24
10:00
quarter-final Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (ESP) [2] /
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA)
2 6 6 W Rome (VII)
25 000 USD
clay I
Ceschi Gloria (ITA) /
Toma Maria (ROU)
0 1 4
02.07.24
19:30
eight-final Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (ESP) [2] /
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA)
2 6 6 W Rome (VII)
25 000 USD
clay I
Estable Julieta Lara (ARG) /
Labrana Fernanda (CHL)
0 1 2
30.05.24
15:40
quarter-final Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (ESP) /
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA)
2 7 6 W Brescia
60 000 USD
clay I
Lizarazo Yuliana (COL) [1] /
Papamichail Despina (GRC)
0 5 2
29.05.24
18:40
eight-final Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (ESP) /
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA)
2 6 6 W 2.06 Brescia
60 000 USD
clay I
Rocchetti Sofia (ITA) /
Zheng Saisai (CHN)
0 2 0 1.65
23.05.24
15:50
quarter-final Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (ESP) /
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA)
2 2 7 11 W 1.64 Grado
60 000 USD
clay I
Fossa Huergo Nicole (ITA) /
Wagner Anita (BIH)
1 6 6 (3) 9 2.11
22.05.24
17:00
eight-final Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (ESP) /
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA)
2 6 4 12 W 2.55 Grado
60 000 USD
clay I
Perrin Conny (CHE) [3] /
Silva Eden (GBR)
1 2 6 10 1.43
25.04.24
15:30
quarter-final Christofi Eleni (GRC) [2 BYE] /
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC)
1 L 1.23 Santa Margherita Di Pula IV
25 000 USD
clay I
Milic Ela Nala (SVN) /
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) ret.
0 3.60
24.04.24
14:40
eight-final Milic Ela Nala (SVN) /
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA)
2 6 6 W 1.02 Santa Margherita Di Pula IV
25 000 USD
clay I
Peretti Martina (ITA) /
Spigarelli Martina (ITA)
0 0 0 8.00
18.04.24
14:30
quarter-final Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) [3] /
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA)
2 7 4 10 W 1.72 Koper
60 000 USD
clay I
Dinu Cristina (ROU) /
Fourlis Jaimee (AUS)
1 5 6 6 2.01
16.04.24
16:55
eight-final Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) [3] /
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA)
2 6 6 W 1.02 Koper
60 000 USD
clay I
Bizjak Zala (SVN) /
Bogatin Julija (SVN)
0 0 3 8.93
11.04.24
14:30
eight-final Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (ESP) /
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA)
2 6 6 W 1.78 Santa Margherita Di Pula II
25 000 USD
clay I
Havlickova Lucie (CZE) /
Prisacariu Andreea (ROU)
0 4 2 1.87
11.04.24
15:25
quarter-final Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (ESP) /
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA)
2 6 6 W 1.85 Santa Margherita Di Pula II
25 000 USD
clay I
Pedone Georgia (ITA) [4 BYE] /
Pigato Lisa (ITA)
0 3 3 1.85
03.04.24
13:10
eight-final Abbagnato Anastasia (ITA) [3] /
Vedder Eva (NLD)
2 2 7 10 L 1.83 Santa Margherita Di Pula I
25 000 USD
clay I
Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (ESP) /
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA)
1 6 5 3 1.84
29.03.24
16:55
quarter-final Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) [1 BYE] /
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA)
2 6 6 W 1.16 Santa Margherita Di Pula
25 000 USD
clay I
Raggi Angelica (ITA) /
Rocchetti Sofia (ITA)
0 1 3 4.43
12.03.24
11:50
eight-final Hindova Denisa (CZE) [1] /
Modesti Vittoria (ITA)
2 6 7 L 2.50 Antalya X
15 000 USD
clay I
Grant Tyra Caterina (USA) /
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA)
0 4 6 (3) 1.40
07.03.24
12:30
quarter-final Grant Tyra Caterina (USA) /
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA)
2 6 6 W 1.29 Antalya IX
15 000 USD
clay I
Evtimova Dia (BGR) [2] /
Stamatova Julia (BGR)
0 4 3 3.05
18+