Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50


select all options


Stepanov Roy / Israel
Roy Stepanov matches: 8
wins: 3
percentage: 37.5 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 2
losing as an underdog: 3
wins as a favourite: 2
wins as an underdog: 1
reliability as an underdog: 75 %
reliability as a favourite: 50 %
Stepanov Roy - latest matches for selected request
19.06.24
10:00
quarter-final Stepanov Roy (ISR) [1 BYE] /
Vanshelboim Eric (UKR)
1.02 Mungia-Laukariz
25 000 USD
indoors I
Bueno Gil Alvaro (ESP) [ BYE] /
Forcano Ignasi (ESP)
8.75
21.03.24
19:20
quarter-final Beauge Maxence (FRA) /
Rivet Maxence (FRA)
2 7 6 L 2.30 Toulouse-Balma
25 000 USD
indoors I
Chidekh Clement (FRA) [3 BYE] /
Stepanov Roy (ISR)
0 6 (5) 2 1.50
21.02.24
16:00
eight-final Frantzen Constantin (DEU) [3] /
Jebens Hendrik (DEU)
2 6 6 L 1.03 Pau
145 000 USD
indoors I
Chidekh Clement (FRA) [WC] /
Stepanov Roy (ISR)
0 3 2 8.50
13.02.24
13:30
eight-final Ejupovic Elmar (DEU) /
Guerrieri Andrea (ITA)
2 6 6 L 2.52 Glasgow (IV)
60 000 USD
indoors I
Chidekh Clement (FRA) /
Stepanov Roy (ISR)
0 3 2 1.44
10.02.24
16:15
final Chidekh Clement (FRA) [2 BYE] /
Stepanov Roy (ISR)
2 6 6 W 2.24 Grenoble (II)
15 000 USD
indoors I
Masur Daniel (DEU) [1 BYE] /
Steinegger Yannik (CHE)
0 0 4 1.55
09.02.24
16:30
semi-final Chidekh Clement (FRA) [2 BYE] /
Stepanov Roy (ISR)
2 4 7 10 W 1.55 Grenoble (II)
15 000 USD
indoors I
Bouquet Lucas (FRA) [4] /
Voisin Emilien (FRA)
1 6 5 6 2.23
08.02.24
17:30
quarter-final Chidekh Clement (FRA) [2 BYE] /
Stepanov Roy (ISR)
2 6 7 W 1.72 Grenoble (II)
15 000 USD
indoors I
Furness Evan (FRA) [WC] /
Gueymard Wayenburg Sascha (FRA)
0 4 6 (2) 1.96
15.11.23
19:15
eight-final Ingildsen Johannes (DEN) /
Vasa Eero (FIN)
2 6 7 L 1.24 Danderyd (XI)
75 000 USD
indoors I
Ribeiro Lago Elio Jose (BRA) /
Stepanov Roy (ISR)
0 4 5 3.70
01.11.23
17:00
eight-final Brouwer Gijs (NLD) /
Hermans Mats (NLD)
2 7 6 L 1.56 Bergamo (II)
60 000 USD
indoors I
Reynolds Finn (NZL) /
Stepanov Roy (ISR)
0 5 3 2.22
18+