Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

select all options

Malygina Elena (367) / Estonia
Elena Malygina matches: 41
won: 24
percentage: 58.5 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 9
loss that outsider: 8
winnings that favourite: 16
winnings that outsider: 8
reliability that outsider: 50 %
reliability that favourite: 64 %
Malygina Elena - latest matches for selected request
24.05.24
13:30
semi-final Hutchinson Holly (GBR) [4 BYE] /
John-Baptiste Lauryn (GBR)
1.51 Annenheim
25 000 USD
clay I
Hietaranta Laura (FIN) [2 BYE] /
Malygina Elena (EST)
2.34
21.05.24
16:19
quarter-final Hietaranta Laura (FIN) [2 BYE] /
Malygina Elena (EST)
2 6 6 W 1.25 Annenheim
25 000 USD
clay I
Granwehr Alina (CHE) /
Mair Laura (ITA)
0 4 4 3.36
17.05.24
14:30
semi-final Kovaleva Anastasia (RUS) [3] /
Welker Emily (DEU)
2 4 6 10 L 2.87 Kranjska Gora
15 000 USD
clay I
Hindova Denisa (CZE) [1] /
Malygina Elena (EST)
1 6 4 8 1.34
17.05.24
11:15
quarter-final Hindova Denisa (CZE) [1] /
Malygina Elena (EST)
2 6 6 W 1.02 Kranjska Gora
15 000 USD
clay I
Juric Noka (SVN) /
Senica Alja (SVN)
0 3 3 8.50
15.05.24
16:00
eight-final Hindova Denisa (CZE) [1] /
Malygina Elena (EST)
2 6 7 W 1.08 Kranjska Gora
15 000 USD
clay I
Firman Anastasiia (UKR) /
Serban Isabella Maria (ROU)
0 4 5 5.50
09.05.24
16:20
quarter-final Elde Emilie (NOR) /
Syrtveit Carina (NOR)
2 6 6 12 L 6.43 Bastad (V)
25 000 USD
clay I
Malygina Elena (EST) [1 BYE] /
Ostlund Fanny (SWE)
1 7 (5) 4 10 1.06
04.05.24
12:45
semi-final Johansson Ida (SWE) [4] /
Nylander Altelius Jacquline (SWE)
2 6 6 L 3.83 Varberg
15 000 USD
clay I
Hoedt Merel (NLD) [1 BYE] /
Malygina Elena (EST)
0 4 4 1.20
02.05.24
15:40
quarter-final Hoedt Merel (NLD) [1 BYE] /
Malygina Elena (EST)
2 6 6 W 1.16 Varberg
15 000 USD
clay I
Hennemann Caijsa Wilda (SWE) /
Malmstrom Rebecca (SWE)
0 2 0 4.25
29.03.24
07:50
semi-final Hayashi Erina (JPN) /
Imamura Saki (JPN)
2 7 6 L 1.82 Kofu (III)
40 000 USD
hard I
Malygina Elena (EST) /
Osborne Alexandra (AUS)
0 5 3 1.84
28.03.24
06:15
quarter-final Malygina Elena (EST) /
Osborne Alexandra (AUS)
2 6 7 10 W 1.86 Kofu (III)
40 000 USD
hard I
Tararudee Lanlana (THA) /
Tsao Chia Yi (TAI)
1 7 (4) 5 6 1.80
27.03.24
09:15
eight-final Malygina Elena (EST) /
Osborne Alexandra (AUS)
2 6 6 W 2.16 Kofu (III)
40 000 USD
hard I
Okamura Kyoka (JPN) [4] /
Shimizu Ayano (JPN)
0 3 1 1.60
19.03.24
06:30
eight-final Kim Dabin (KOR) /
Mushika Mio (JPN)
2 6 6 L 3.02 Hinode
15 000 USD
hard I
Costoulas Sofia (BEL) [1] /
Malygina Elena (EST)
0 3 0 1.30
12.03.24
13:00
eight-final Arystanbekova Asylzhan (KAZ) [4] /
Kazionova Ekaterina (RUS)
2 6 6 L 1.23 Karaganda I
15 000 USD
indoors I
Kim Yana (KAZ) [WC] /
Malygina Elena (EST)
0 0 0 3.57
17.02.24
14:30
final Christie Freya (GBR) [2] /
Murray Samantha (GBR)
2 7 6 L 1.84 Roehampton (II)
40 000 USD
indoors I
Collins Ali (GBR) [3] /
Malygina Elena (EST)
0 6 (5) 3 1.81
16.02.24
15:50
semi-final Collins Ali (GBR) [3] /
Malygina Elena (EST)
2 6 6 W 1.69 Roehampton (II)
40 000 USD
indoors I
Gibson Talia (AUS) [1] /
Mikulskyte Justina (LTU)
0 3 1 2.02
15.02.24
17:30
quarter-final Collins Ali (GBR) [3] /
Malygina Elena (EST)
2 6 6 W 1.08 Roehampton (II)
40 000 USD
indoors I
Murgett Bronte (GBR) /
Wilson Emma (GBR)
0 2 0 6.45
14.02.24
18:40
eight-final Collins Ali (GBR) [3] /
Malygina Elena (EST)
2 3 6 10 W 2.05 Roehampton (II)
40 000 USD
indoors I
Barnett Alicia (GBR) /
Klugman Hannah (GBR)
1 6 3 8 1.63
09.02.24
14:10
semi-final Kempen Magali (BEL) [3] /
Salden Lara (BEL)
2 6 6 L 1.85 Edgbaston
40 000 USD
indoors I
Malygina Elena (EST) [2 BYE] /
Mikulskyte Justina (LTU)
0 2 4 1.85
08.02.24
11:15
quarter-final Malygina Elena (EST) [2 BYE] /
Mikulskyte Justina (LTU)
2 6 6 W 1.04 Edgbaston
40 000 USD
indoors I
Black Brooke (GBR) /
Blackford Ellie (GBR)
0 4 4 8.07
17.01.24
15:30
eight-final Hietaranta Laura (FIN) /
McDonald Ella (GBR)
2.43 Sunderland
25 000 USD
indoors I
Malygina Elena (EST) [4] /
Palicova Barbora (CZE)
1.48
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+