Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

select all options

Kopriva Vit (305) / Czech Republic
Vit Kopriva matches: 36
won: 21
percentage: 58.3 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 6
loss that outsider: 9
winnings that favourite: 13
winnings that outsider: 8
reliability that outsider: 52.9 %
reliability that favourite: 68.4 %
Kopriva Vit - latest matches for selected request
03.03.21
09:00
eight-final Quiroz Roberto (ECU) [7] (266) St. Petersburg (III)
50 000 USD
indoors I
Kopriva Vit (CZE) (305)
02.03.21
08:10
1. round Kopriva Vit (CZE) (305) 2 7 1 7 W 1.43 St. Petersburg (III)
50 000 USD
indoors I
Gakhov Ivan (RUS) [WC] (497) 1 5 6 6 (7) 2.55
16.02.21
10:50
1. round Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA) (286) 2 6 6 L 2.22 Potchefstroom I
50 000 USD
hard I
Kopriva Vit (CZE) (296) 0 1 1 1.57
08.02.21
10:00
quarter-final Basic Mirza (BIH) [6] (329) 2 6 6 L 1.85 Potchefstroom
qualification
hard I
Kopriva Vit (CZE) [2] (296) 0 4 4 1.85
07.02.21
13:40
eight-final Kopriva Vit (CZE) [2] (296) 2 6 6 W 1.01 Potchefstroom
qualification
hard I
Davis Jamie (JAR) [WC] 0 1 1 13.25
02.12.20
19:20
eight-final Carballes Baena Roberto (ESP) [1] (102) 2 4 6 7 L 1.40 Campinas
54 000 USD
clay I
Kopriva Vit (CZE) (299) 1 6 3 5 2.77
30.11.20
15:05
1. round Kopriva Vit (CZE) (302) 1 7 5 W 1.16 Campinas
54 000 USD
clay I
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) (273) ret. 0 5 3 4.88
27.11.20
16:10
quarter-final Barrios Vera Marcelo Tomas (CHL) (277) 2 6 6 6 L 1.72 Lima
54 000 USD
clay I
Kopriva Vit (CZE) (302) 1 7 (4) 3 2 2.04
26.11.20
18:00
eight-final Kopriva Vit (CZE) (302) 2 6 3 6 W 2.47 Lima
54 000 USD
clay I
De Jong Jesper (NLD) (305) 1 0 6 1 1.48
23.11.20
17:00
1. round Kopriva Vit (CZE) (303) 2 6 6 W 1.14 Lima
54 000 USD
clay I
Malla Bastian (CHL) [LL] (536) 0 2 3 5.15
19.11.20
17:30
eight-final Sousa Pedro (PRT) [5] (112) 2 1 6 6 L 1.42 Guayaquil (XI)
54 000 USD
clay I
Kopriva Vit (CZE) (303) 1 6 3 4 2.70
16.11.20
20:15
1. round Kopriva Vit (CZE) (302) 2 6 6 W 1.48 Guayaquil (XI)
54 000 USD
clay I
Krstin Pedja (SRB) (264) 0 1 4 2.50
30.10.20
16:05
quarter-final Munar Jaume (ESP) (108) 2 6 7 L 1.18 Marbella
50 000 USD
clay I
Kopriva Vit (CZE) (323) 0 1 5 4.52
29.10.20
11:05
eight-final Kopriva Vit (CZE) (323) 2 3 7 6 W 2.10 Marbella
50 000 USD
clay I
Gaio Federico (ITA) (136) 1 6 6 (1) 4 1.66
27.10.20
14:25
1. round Kopriva Vit (CZE) (323) 2 7 6 W 3.57 Marbella
50 000 USD
clay I
Carballes Baena Roberto (ESP) (100) 0 6 (3) 2 1.24
25.10.20
16:10
quarter-final Kopriva Vit (CZE) (323) 2 3 7 7 W 1.70 Marbella
qualification
clay I
Barranco Cosano Javier (ESP) (312) 1 6 5 6 (5) 2.01
24.10.20
15:00
eight-final Kopriva Vit (CZE) (323) 2 6 6 W 1.95 Marbella
qualification
clay I
Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA) (278) 0 3 0 1.74
10.10.20
16:50
eight-final De Greef Arthur (BEL) (327) 2 6 6 L 1.94 Alicante
qualification
clay I
Kopriva Vit (CZE) (323) 0 2 3 1.75
02.10.20
13:35
quarter-final Baez Sebastian (ARG) (341) 2 6 6 L 1.94 Pardubice
25 000 USD
clay I
Kopriva Vit (CZE) (323) 0 1 3 1.75
01.10.20
15:30
eight-final Kopriva Vit (CZE) (323) 2 6 6 W 2.16 Pardubice
25 000 USD
clay I
Cerundolo Juan Manuel (ARG) (342) 0 2 2 1.60
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+