Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50


select all options


Kucmova Aneta (341) / Czech Republic
Aneta Kucmova birthdate: 23.05.00, 24 r.
plays: right-handed
matches: 18
wins: 11
percentage: 61.1 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 4
losing as an underdog: 3
wins as a favourite: 8
wins as an underdog: 2
reliability as an underdog: 60 %
reliability as a favourite: 66.7 %
Kucmova Aneta - latest matches for selected request
10.07.24
17:05
quarter-final Pedone Georgia (ITA) /
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA)
2 7 6 L 2.05 Roma (VI)
60 000 USD
clay I
Kucmova Aneta (CZE) [3 BYE] /
Mcadoo Rasheeda (USA)
0 5 4 1.63
27.06.24
15:50
quarter-final Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (ESP) /
Perez Garcia Maria Paulina (COL)
2 7 6 L 1.56 Stare Splavy
60 000 USD
clay I
Kubanova Karolina (CZE) /
Kucmova Aneta (CZE)
0 5 4 2.21
25.06.24
14:05
eight-final Kubanova Karolina (CZE) /
Kucmova Aneta (CZE)
2 6 6 W 2.42 Stare Splavy
60 000 USD
clay I
Aney Jessie (USA) [2] /
Papadakis Lena (DEU)
0 4 4 1.48
18.06.24
16:45
eight-final Geerlings Ariana (ESP) /
Siedliska Natalia (DEU)
2 6 6 L 3.07 Olomouc
60 000 USD
clay I
Kubanova Karolina (CZE) /
Kucmova Aneta (CZE)
0 3 3 1.31
14.06.24
14:00
quarter-final Falkowska Weronika (POL) [1 BYE] /
Kucmova Aneta (CZE)
2 7 6 W Gdansk
25 000 USD
clay I
Kuczer Daria (POL) /
Tubello Alice (FRA)
0 5 2
29.05.24
15:05
quarter-final Kucmova Aneta (CZE) [2] /
Radisic Nika (SVN)
2 6 6 W 1.20 Klagenfurt
25 000 USD
clay I
Koller Arabella (AUT) /
Zund Sylvie (LIE)
0 0 2 4.33
27.05.24
15:00
eight-final Kucmova Aneta (CZE) [2] /
Radisic Nika (SVN)
2 6 6 W 1.04 Klagenfurt
25 000 USD
clay I
Gavrila Oana (ROU) /
Vilar Gabriela (USA)
0 4 1 7.17
15.05.24
15:35
quarter-final Kucmova Aneta (CZE) [2 BYE] /
Radisic Nika (SVN)
2 6 6 W 1.27 Warmbad-Villach
25 000 USD
clay I
Kabbaj Yasmine (MAR) /
Podrez Veronika (UKR)
0 0 2 3.27
16.04.24
14:20
eight-final Sebestova Ivana (CZE) /
Soboleva Anastasiya (UKR)
2 4 6 12 L 2.06 Koper
60 000 USD
clay I
Kucmova Aneta (CZE) [4] /
Webley-Smith Emily (GBR)
1 6 2 10 1.64
11.04.24
17:15
quarter-final Appleton Emily (GBR) /
Papadakis Lena (DEU)
2 6 6 L 1.64 Bellinzona
60 000 USD
clay I
Colmegna Martina (ITA) /
Kucmova Aneta (CZE)
0 4 4 2.06
10.04.24
19:05
eight-final Colmegna Martina (ITA) /
Kucmova Aneta (CZE)
2 7 6 W 1.30 Bellinzona
60 000 USD
clay I
Granwehr Alina (CHE) /
Tsygourova Katerina (CHE)
0 6 (13 4 3.07
05.10.23
17:55
quarter-final Falkner Ziva (SVN) /
Kucmova Aneta (CZE)
2 4 6 10 W 1.59 Lisbon (IX)
40 000 USD
clay I
Makarova Ekaterina (1996) (RUS) /
Seibold Emily (DEU)
1 6 3 3 2.16
03.10.23
16:05
eight-final Falkner Ziva (SVN) /
Kucmova Aneta (CZE)
1 6 3 W 2.05 Lisbon (IX)
40 000 USD
clay I
Sharma Astra (AUS) [3] /
Webley-Smith Emily (GBR) ret.
0 4 0 1.64
30.08.23
16:10
eight-final Moratelli Angelica (ITA) [1] /
Rosatello Camilla (ITA)
2 4 6 10 L 1.26 Praha (VIII)
60 000 USD
clay I
Kucmova Aneta (CZE) /
Sebestova Ivana (CZE)
1 6 2 4 3.31
03.08.23
18:00
quarter-final Kuhl Carolina (DEU) /
Seidel Ella (DEU)
2 6 2 10 L 2.06 Hechingen
60 000 USD
clay I
Kubanova Karolina (CZE) /
Kucmova Aneta (CZE)
1 4 6 8 1.64
02.08.23
17:35
eight-final Kubanova Karolina (CZE) /
Kucmova Aneta (CZE)
2 6 5 10 W 1.71 Hechingen
60 000 USD
clay I
Costoulas Sofia (BEL) [1] /
Lansere Sofya (RUS)
1 3 7 8 1.98
27.07.23
18:10
quarter-final Falkner Ziva (SVN) [4] /
Kucmova Aneta (CZE)
2 4 6 10 W 1.38 Horb
25 000 USD
clay I
Chiesa Enola (ITA) /
Pedone Georgia (ITA)
1 6 4 7 2.70
27.07.23
13:00
eight-final Falkner Ziva (SVN) [4] /
Kucmova Aneta (CZE)
2 6 6 W 1.31 Horb
25 000 USD
clay I
Allen Kolie (USA) /
Corley Paris (USA)
0 2 0 3.15
18+