Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

select all options

Smits Glenn (1339) / Holland
Glenn Smits matches: 28
won: 14
percentage: 50 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 7
loss that outsider: 6
winnings that favourite: 9
winnings that outsider: 5
reliability that outsider: 54.5 %
reliability that favourite: 56.3 %
Smits Glenn - latest matches for selected request
13.10.21
11:00
eight-final Clarke Jay (GBR) /
Kadhe Arjun (IND)
2 6 7 L 2.10 Napoli (X) I
50 000 USD
clay I
Hermans Mats (NLD) /
Smits Glenn (NLD)
0 3 6 (6) 1.65
29.09.21
11:35
eight-final Faria Jaime (PRT) [WC] /
Faria Luis (PRT)
2 6 6 L 2.69 Lisbon (VI)
43 000 USD
clay I
Sijsling Igor (NLD) /
Smits Glenn (NLD)
0 4 3 1.42
22.09.21
15:15
eight-final Cerretani Jamie (USA) [1] /
Margaroli Luca (CHE)
2 7 6 L 1.31 Bucharest (IX)
40 000 USD
clay I
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) /
Smits Glenn (NLD)
0 5 2 3.27
02.09.21
13:40
quarter-final Pereira Miguel Fernando (CHL) /
Torres Juan Bautista (ARG)
2 7 7 L 2.50 Oviedo
25 000 USD
clay I
Rodriguez Cristian (COL) [2] /
Smits Glenn (NLD)
0 6 (4) 5 1.44
31.08.21
19:15
eight-final Rodriguez Cristian (COL) [2] /
Smits Glenn (NLD)
2 3 6 10 W 2.70 Oviedo
25 000 USD
clay I
Chepelev Andrey (RUS) /
Noguchi Rio (JPN)
1 6 3 1 1.40
25.08.21
16:15
eight-final Fallert Fabian (DEU) [3] /
Johnson Hunter (USA)
2 6 2 10 L 2.07 Praha (VIII) III
35 000 USD
clay I
Sijsling Igor (NLD) /
Smits Glenn (NLD)
1 1 6 4 1.66
11.08.21
10:45
eight-final Karlovskiy Evgeny (RUS) /
Tiurnev Evgenii (RUS)
2 6 7 L 2.27 Praha (VIII) II
30 000 USD
clay I
Sijsling Igor (NLD) /
Smits Glenn (NLD)
0 3 5 1.56
22.07.21
16:55
quarter-final Cachin Pedro (ARG) [4] /
Mena Facundo (ARG)
2 6 6 L 1.66 Tampere
55 000 USD
clay I
Smits Glenn (NLD) /
Stevens Bart (NLD)
0 4 3 2.10
20.07.21
19:00
eight-final Smits Glenn (NLD) /
Stevens Bart (NLD)
2 6 6 W 1.09 Tampere
55 000 USD
clay I
Pohjola Peetu (FIN) [WC] /
Rikkonen Roni (FIN)
0 3 3 6.21
15.07.21
15:05
quarter-final Vervoort Mark (NLD) [1 BYE] /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
2 5 7 10 L 1.59 Todi
50 000 USD
clay I
Hermans Mats (NLD) /
Smits Glenn (NLD)
1 7 5 8 2.28
14.07.21
21:10
eight-final Hermans Mats (NLD) /
Smits Glenn (NLD)
2 7 7 W 2.02 Todi
50 000 USD
clay I
Pucinelli De Almeida Matheus (BRA) /
Sakamoto Pedro (BRA)
0 6 (5) 5 1.74
09.07.21
12:05
semi-final Sabanov Ivan (HRV) [1] /
Sabanov Matej (HRV)
2 6 6 L 1.20 Braunschweig
70 000 USD
clay I
Sijsling Igor (NLD) /
Smits Glenn (NLD)
0 1 2 4.05
08.07.21
12:05
quarter-final Sijsling Igor (NLD) /
Smits Glenn (NLD)
2 4 6 10 W 1.69 Braunschweig
70 000 USD
clay I
Hidalgo Diego (ECU) /
Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP)
1 6 3 8 2.05
06.07.21
19:15
eight-final Sijsling Igor (NLD) /
Smits Glenn (NLD)
2 6 7 W 2.12 Braunschweig
70 000 USD
clay I
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) /
Kadhe Arjun (IND)
0 4 5 1.63
29.06.21
13:20
eight-final Deckers Alec (NLD) [WC] /
Jong Sander (NLD)
2 7 3 13 L 2.55 The Hague
25 000 USD
clay I
Den Ouden Guy (NLD) [WC] /
Smits Glenn (NLD)
1 6 (2) 6 11 1.42
24.06.21
20:50
quarter-final De Jong Jesper (NLD) [WC] /
Jong Sander (NLD)
2 7 6 L 1.95 Alkmaar
25 000 USD
clay I
Hermans Mats (NLD) [1] /
Smits Glenn (NLD)
0 6 (4) 1 1.70
22.06.21
16:35
eight-final Hermans Mats (NLD) [1] /
Smits Glenn (NLD)
2 6 6 10 W 1.70 Alkmaar
25 000 USD
clay I
De Krom Michiel (NLD) /
Den Heijer Guy (NLD)
1 7 (8) 3 5 1.98
15.06.21
16:25
eight-final Lenz Julian (DEU) [4] /
Moraing Mats (DEU)
2 4 7 10 L 1.62 Forli
50 000 USD
clay I
Sijsling Igor (NLD) /
Smits Glenn (NLD)
1 6 6 (2) 1 2.20
05.06.21
10:55
final Rodriguez Cristian (COL) [1] /
Smits Glenn (NLD)
2 7 6 W 2.15 Helsinki (VI)
15 000 USD
clay I
Droguet Titouan (FRA) [3] /
Eysseric Jonathan (FRA)
0 6 (6) 2 1.57
04.06.21
15:10
semi-final Rodriguez Cristian (COL) [1] /
Smits Glenn (NLD)
2 6 6 W 1.96 Helsinki (VI)
15 000 USD
clay I
Marmousez Lilian (FRA) [4] /
Tabur Clement (FRA)
0 2 4 1.70
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+