Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50


select all options


Kulambayeva Zhibek (445) / Kazakhstan
Zhibek Kulambayeva birthdate: 26.03.00, 24 r.
plays: right-handed
matches: 25
wins: 20
percentage: 80 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 3
losing as an underdog: 2
wins as a favourite: 14
wins as an underdog: 5
reliability as an underdog: 28.6 %
reliability as a favourite: 82.4 %
Kulambayeva Zhibek - latest matches for selected request
15.07.24
18:55
eight-final Gleason Quinn (USA) /
Perrin Conny (CHE)
2 6 7 L 1.62 Palermo
250 000 USD
clay I
Feng Shuo (CHN) /
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ)
0 1 6 (1) 2.20
10.07.24
19:10
quarter-final Paoletti Matilde (ITA) /
Ricci Beatrice (ITA)
2 7 4 12 L 3.55 Roma (VI)
60 000 USD
clay I
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ) [2 BYE] /
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS)
1 5 6 10 1.23
13.06.24
18:20
quarter-final Bara Irina (ROU) /
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU)
2 6 4 10 L 1.83 Biarritz
100 000 USD
clay I
Kozyreva Maria (RUS) [1] /
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ)
1 3 6 7 1.85
12.06.24
18:15
eight-final Kozyreva Maria (RUS) [1] /
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ)
2 6 6 W 1.49 Biarritz
100 000 USD
clay I
Koike Ena (JPN) /
Saito Sara (JPN)
0 4 1 2.35
04.06.24
18:35
quarter-final Jorge Francisca (PRT) /
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ)
2 7 6 W 1.85 Bari
115 000 USD
clay I
Bara Irina (ROU) /
Podoroska Nadia (ARG)
0 5 3 1.82
31.05.24
13:30
quarter-final Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ) /
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS)
2 6 6 W 2.25 Brescia
60 000 USD
clay I
Brancaccio Nuria (ITA) /
Jorge Francisca (PRT)
0 2 4 1.57
29.05.24
17:30
eight-final Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ) /
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS)
2 6 6 W 1.56 Brescia
60 000 USD
clay I
Ibragimova Alevtina (RUS) /
Pridankina Elena (RUS)
0 4 4 2.23
15.05.24
16:50
quarter-final Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ) [2 BYE] /
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC)
2 3 6 10 W 1.29 Zagreb (IV)
60 000 USD
clay I
Kolodynska Jana (BLR) [ BYE] /
Wagner Anita (BIH)
1 6 1 8 3.19
09.05.24
13:30
quarter-final Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ) [3] /
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC)
2 6 4 10 W 1.25 Trnava (V)
60 000 USD
clay I
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) /
Nagy Adrienn (HUN)
1 3 6 8 3.55
06.05.24
16:05
eight-final Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ) [3] /
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC)
2 6 6 W 1.05 Trnava (V)
60 000 USD
clay I
Cilekova Laura (SVK) /
Svatikova Laura (SVK)
0 1 4 9.00
02.05.24
15:30
quarter-final Gimbrere Jasmijn (NLD) [2 BYE] /
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ)
2 6 6 W 1.02 Hammamet VI
25 000 USD
clay I
Bhatia Diva (IND) /
Ksandinov Sophia (DEU)
0 0 0 8.36
26.04.24
11:00
quarter-final Gimbrere Jasmijn (NLD) [1 BYE] /
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ)
1 3 W 1.02 Hammamet V
25 000 USD
clay I
Ghioroaie Ylona-Georgiana (ROU) /
Vilar Gabriela (USA) ret.
0 0 9.60
17.04.24
17:25
eight-final Corley Carmen (USA) /
Corley Ivana (USA)
2 6 6 L 2.20 Oeiras (IV)
164 000 USD
clay I
Cascino Estelle (FRA) /
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ)
0 4 1 1.57
23.11.23
11:30
quarter-final Bhosale Rutuja (IND) [1] /
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ)
2 6 6 W 1.03 Bengaluru
25 000 USD
clay I
Ingale Pooja (IND) /
Rao Sandeepti Singh (IND)
0 2 0 7.50
21.11.23
08:00
eight-final Bhosale Rutuja (IND) [1] /
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ)
2 6 6 W 1.01 Bengaluru
25 000 USD
clay I
Nitture Akanksha Dileep (IND) [WC] /
Rajmohan Niditra (IND)
0 1 0 9.50
14.09.23
15:00
quarter-final Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ) [1] /
Mikulskyte Justina (LTU)
2 6 7 W 1.49 Skopje
40 000 USD
clay I
Primorac Iva (HRV) /
Siedliska Natalia (DEU)
0 0 5 2.46
13.09.23
16:55
eight-final Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ) [1] /
Mikulskyte Justina (LTU)
2 3 6 10 W 1.47 Skopje
40 000 USD
clay I
Aksu Ayla (TUR) /
Kajevic Ena (HRV)
1 6 1 7 2.39
07.09.23
17:25
quarter-final Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ) /
Monnet Carole (FRA)
2 7 6 W 2.20 Bari
115 000 USD
clay I
Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) /
Pigossi Laura (BRA)
0 6 (2) 0 1.60
06.09.23
16:25
eight-final Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ) /
Monnet Carole (FRA)
2 6 6 10 W 1.40 Bari
115 000 USD
clay I
Pedone Georgia (ITA) [WC] /
Ruggeri Jennifer (ITA)
1 2 7 (8) 2 2.68
31.08.23
13:15
quarter-final Kubka Martyna (POL) /
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ)
2 4 7 10 W 2.33 Praha (VIII)
60 000 USD
clay I
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU) /
Strakhova Valeriya (UKR)
1 6 5 8 1.50
18+