Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50


select all options


Hardt Nick (198) / Dominican Republic
Nick Hardt birthdate: 20.09.00, 23 r.
height: 183 cm
weight: 84 kg
plays: right-handed
matches: 29
wins: 15
percentage: 51.7 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 6
losing as an underdog: 7
wins as a favourite: 8
wins as an underdog: 6
reliability as an underdog: 53.8 %
reliability as a favourite: 57.1 %
Hardt Nick - latest matches for selected request
11.06.24
11:40
eight-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [1] /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
2 6 6 L 1.10 Perugia
120 000 USD
clay I
Hardt Nick (DOM) /
Vervoort Mark (NLD)
0 4 4 5.25
15.05.24
18:05
eight-final Merino Alexander (PER) /
Negritu Christoph (DEU)
2 6 7 L 1.64 Tunis
82 000 USD
clay I
Hardt Nick (DOM) /
Taylor Adam (AUS)
0 1 5 2.11
08.05.24
18:00
eight-final Galarneau Alexis (CAN) /
Kiger Mac (USA)
2 7 6 L 2.00 Francavilla
73 000 USD
clay I
Hardt Nick (DOM) /
Taylor Adam (AUS)
0 5 2 1.70
02.04.24
17:55
eight-final Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
2 6 6 L 1.06 Barcelona (X)
75 000 USD
clay I
Chirala Sathi Reddy (IND) [WC] /
Hardt Nick (DOM)
0 1 2 7.02
20.03.24
04:15
eight-final Campana Lee Gerard (KOR) /
Pacheco Mendez Rodrigo (MEX)
2 6 3 11 L 2.64 Merida (IV)
41 000 USD
clay I
Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM) /
Hardt Nick (DOM)
1 4 6 9 1.41
07.03.24
22:10
quarter-final Andrade Andres (ECU) [3] /
Pokorny Lukas (SVK)
1 L 1.85 Santo Domingo (II)
25 000 USD
hard I
Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM) /
Hardt Nick (DOM) ret.
0 1.85
05.03.24
19:55
eight-final Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM) /
Hardt Nick (DOM)
2 6 3 10 W 1.10 Santo Domingo (II)
25 000 USD
hard I
Cabrera Miguel Angel (CHL) /
Marrero Curbelo Ivan (ESP)
1 2 6 7 5.55
11.02.24
13:45
final Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo (ARG) [3] /
Paz Juan Pablo (ARG)
2 7 6 L 2.07 Antalya V
25 000 USD
clay I
Hardt Nick (DOM) [1] /
Roveri Sidney Gabriel (BRA)
0 5 4 1.64
10.02.24
14:05
semi-final Hardt Nick (DOM) [1] /
Roveri Sidney Gabriel (BRA)
2 6 6 W 1.41 Antalya V
25 000 USD
clay I
Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS) [4] /
Popovic Stefan (SRB)
0 3 2 2.70
08.02.24
13:15
quarter-final Hardt Nick (DOM) [1] /
Roveri Sidney Gabriel (BRA)
2 6 6 W 1.22 Antalya V
25 000 USD
clay I
Hignett Liam (GBR) /
Mackinlay James (GBR)
0 3 0 3.84
06.02.24
12:55
eight-final Hardt Nick (DOM) [1] /
Roveri Sidney Gabriel (BRA)
2 6 6 W Antalya V
25 000 USD
clay I
Reitano Stefano (ITA) /
Spiridon Denis Constantin (ITA)
0 2 2
02.02.24
09:40
semi-final Kellovsky Dominik (CZE) [3] /
Pavel Bogdan (ROU)
2 6 6 L 2.11 Antalya IV
25 000 USD
clay I
Hardt Nick (DOM) [1] /
Roveri Sidney Gabriel (BRA)
0 3 4 1.63
01.02.24
12:45
quarter-final Hardt Nick (DOM) [1] /
Roveri Sidney Gabriel (BRA)
2 7 6 W 1.49 Antalya IV
25 000 USD
clay I
Erhard Mathys (FRA) /
Gea Arthur (FRA)
0 6 (15 2 2.45
30.01.24
13:30
eight-final Hardt Nick (DOM) [1] /
Roveri Sidney Gabriel (BRA)
2 6 4 10 W 1.23 Antalya IV
25 000 USD
clay I
Akkoyun Umut (TUR) /
Ozdemir S Mert (TUR)
1 2 6 8 3.50
01.11.23
16:00
eight-final Hardt Nick (DOM) /
Taylor Adam (AUS)
1.34 Guayaquil (XI)
80 000 USD
clay I
Saraiva Dos Santos Paulo Andre (BRA) /
Urrea Andres (COL)
3.08
13.10.23
01:35
quarter-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Reis Da Silva Joao Lucas (BRA)
2 7 6 L 1.51 Buenos Aires (XI)
130 000 USD
clay I
Hardt Nick (DOM) /
Taylor Adam (AUS)
0 6 (6) 3 2.30
10.10.23
22:55
eight-final Hardt Nick (DOM) /
Taylor Adam (AUS)
2 3 6 10 W 3.69 Buenos Aires (XI)
130 000 USD
clay I
Arias Boris (BOL) [2] /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
1 6 3 3 1.23
04.10.23
17:00
eight-final Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA) /
Reis Da Silva Joao Lucas (BRA)
1.48 Campinas
130 000 USD
clay I
Hardt Nick (DOM) /
Taylor Adam (AUS)
2.47
28.09.23
18:30
eight-final Lock Benjamin (ZWE) /
Nedunchezhiyan Jeevan (IND)
2 6 6 10 L 1.49 Bogota (IX)
160 000 USD
clay I
Hardt Nick (DOM) /
Soto Matias (CHL)
1 4 7 (5) 6 2.39
16.09.23
10:00
final Ostapenkov Daniil (BLR) [1] /
Van Wyk Kris (JAR)
1 L Monastir (IX) II
25 000 USD
hard I
Hardt Nick (DOM) [2] /
Reitano Stefano (ITA) ret.
0
18+