Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50


select all options


Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (286) / Argentina
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna birthdate: 16.07.99, 25 r.
height: 191 cm
weight: 82 kg
turned Pro: 2016
plays: right-handed
matches: 25
wins: 14
percentage: 56 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 4
losing as an underdog: 7
wins as a favourite: 8
wins as an underdog: 6
reliability as an underdog: 53.8 %
reliability as a favourite: 66.7 %
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago - latest matches for selected request
10.07.24
11:00
eight-final Arribage Theo (FRA) [2] /
Stalder Reese (USA)
2 7 6 L 1.51 Salzburg-Anif
150 000 USD
clay I
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) /
Zahraj Patrick (DEU)
0 5 3 2.33
04.07.24
18:25
eight-final Oliveira Gonzalo (VEN) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 3 6 10 W 1.75 Karlsruhe (VI)
75 000 USD
clay I
Ruehl Tim (DEU) [WC] /
Zahraj Patrick (DEU)
1 6 4 7 2.00
29.05.24
10:00
eight-final Manafov Vladyslav (UKR) /
Niklas-Salminen Patrik (FIN)
1.43 Vicenza
60 000 USD
clay I
Agamenone Franco (ITA) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2.58
09.05.24
01:30
eight-final Habib Hady (LBN) /
Hilderbrand Trey (USA)
2 7 6 L 2.44 Santos (V)
41 000 USD
clay I
Casanova Hernan (ARG) [2] /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
0 6 (4) 4 1.49
17.04.24
15:50
eight-final Vega Hernandez David (ESP) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
2 3 6 10 L 1.55 Oeiras
140 000 USD
clay I
Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
1 6 3 7 2.20
10.04.24
14:35
eight-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 7 6 W 1.98 Split
75 000 USD
clay I
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Geerts Michael (BEL)
0 6 (2) 2 1.73
03.04.24
11:00
eight-final Diez Steven (CAN) /
Kasnikowski Maks (POL)
2.98 Barletta
75 000 USD
clay I
Margaroli Luca (CHE) [2] /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
1.31
03.04.24
15:00
eight-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) [2] /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 6 6 W 1.23 Barletta
75 000 USD
clay I
Gima Sebastian (ROU) /
Jianu Filip Cristian (ROU)
0 4 3 3.68
28.03.24
12:30
eight-final Arneodo Romain (MCO) [2] /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
2 6 7 L 1.49 Naples (ITA)
150 000 USD
clay I
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
0 4 6 (6) 2.39
19.03.24
18:05
eight-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 4 6 10 W 2.30 Murcia
50 000 USD
clay I
Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP) /
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP)
1 6 3 8 1.52
31.01.24
16:05
eight-final Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP) /
Taberner Carlos (ESP)
1 L 2.51 Piracicaba (I)
80 000 USD
clay I
Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) ret.
0 1.44
23.01.24
21:30
eight-final Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 6 6 10 W 1.68 Punta del Este (I)
82 000 USD
clay I
Carou Ignacio (URY) [WC] /
Roncadelli Franco (URY)
1 4 7 (5) 7 2.02
15.11.23
23:15
eight-final Carou Ignacio (URY) /
Ugo Carabelli Camilo (ARG)
2 7 3 11 L 3.23 Montevideo
130 000 USD
clay I
Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
1 6 6 9 1.28
08.11.23
19:00
eight-final Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) /
Ribeiro Eduardo (BRA)
2 6 4 10 L 2.48 Lima
54 000 USD
clay I
Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
1 2 6 7 1.48
07.11.23
23:45
eight-final Boscardin Dias Pedro (BRA) /
Elias Gastao (PRT)
2.31 Lima
54 000 USD
clay I
Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
1.54
02.11.23
01:05
eight-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) [4] /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
1 W 2.03 Guayaquil (XI)
80 000 USD
clay I
Dellien Hugo (BOL) /
Dellien Murkel (BOL) ret.
0 1.70
24.10.23
23:15
eight-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 6 6 W 1.51 Curitiba (X)
80 000 USD
clay I
Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) [WC] /
Roveri Sidney Gabriel (BRA)
0 4 3 2.41
18.10.23
23:25
eight-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) [3] /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
1 W 3.60 Santa Fe I
80 000 USD
clay I
Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) /
Taberner Carlos (ESP) ret.
0 1.22
11.10.23
19:05
eight-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 6 6 10 W 2.05 Buenos Aires (XI)
130 000 USD
clay I
Boscardin Dias Pedro (BRA) /
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG)
1 2 7 (4) 8 1.65
04.10.23
21:00
eight-final Darderi Luciano (ITA) /
Pellegrino Andrea (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.56 Campinas
130 000 USD
clay I
Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
0 3 4 2.24
18+