Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

select all options

Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (245) / Argentina
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna birthdate: 16.07.99, 24 r.
height: 191 cm
weight: 82 kg
turned Pro: 2016
plays: right-handed
matches: 57
won: 29
percentage: 50.9 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 10
loss that outsider: 18
winnings that favourite: 16
winnings that outsider: 13
reliability that outsider: 58.1 %
reliability that favourite: 61.5 %
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago - latest matches for selected request
29.05.24
10:00
eight-final Manafov Vladyslav (UKR) /
Niklas-Salminen Patrik (FIN)
1.42 Vicenza
60 000 USD
clay I
Agamenone Franco (ITA) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2.58
09.05.24
01:30
eight-final Habib Hady (LBN) /
Hilderbrand Trey (USA)
2 7 6 L 2.44 Santos (V)
41 000 USD
clay I
Casanova Hernan (ARG) [2] /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
0 6 (4) 4 1.49
17.04.24
15:50
eight-final Vega Hernandez David (ESP) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
2 3 6 10 L 1.55 Oeiras
140 000 USD
clay I
Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
1 6 3 7 2.20
11.04.24
14:15
quarter-final Eysseric Jonathan (FRA) [3] /
Stevens Bart (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.46 Split
75 000 USD
clay I
Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
0 4 3 2.49
10.04.24
14:35
eight-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 7 6 W 1.98 Split
75 000 USD
clay I
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Geerts Michael (BEL)
0 6 (2) 2 1.73
04.04.24
12:40
quarter-final Kolar Zdenek (CZE) /
Tseng Chun Hsin (TAI)
2 7 6 L 1.76 Barletta
75 000 USD
clay I
Margaroli Luca (CHE) [2] /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
0 5 3 1.92
03.04.24
15:00
eight-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) [2] /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 6 6 W 1.23 Barletta
75 000 USD
clay I
Gima Sebastian (ROU) /
Jianu Filip Cristian (ROU)
0 4 3 3.68
03.04.24
11:00
eight-final Diez Steven (CAN) /
Kasnikowski Maks (POL)
2.98 Barletta
75 000 USD
clay I
Margaroli Luca (CHE) [2] /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
1.31
28.03.24
12:30
eight-final Arneodo Romain (MCO) [2] /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
2 6 7 L 1.49 Naples (ITA)
150 000 USD
clay I
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
0 4 6 (6) 2.39
22.03.24
11:00
semi-final Arribage Theo (FRA) /
Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU)
2 6 6 L 1.43 Murcia
50 000 USD
clay I
Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
0 4 4 2.50
21.03.24
15:00
quarter-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 6 7 W 2.18 Murcia
50 000 USD
clay I
Chandrasekar Anirudh (IND) /
Prasanth Vijay-Sundar (IND)
0 3 5 1.58
19.03.24
18:05
eight-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 4 6 10 W 2.30 Murcia
50 000 USD
clay I
Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP) /
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP)
1 6 3 8 1.52
15.03.24
18:40
semi-final Goransson Andre (SWE) [1] /
Molchanov Denys (UKR)
2 7 6 L 1.50 Szekesfehervar (III)
40 000 USD
indoors I
Agamenone Franco (ITA) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
0 5 2 2.40
14.03.24
16:30
quarter-final Agamenone Franco (ITA) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 7 2 10 W 2.65 Szekesfehervar (III)
40 000 USD
indoors I
Bollipalli Rithvik Choudary (IND) /
Kaliyanda Poonacha Niki (IND)
1 6 (5) 6 8 1.41
13.03.24
19:50
eight-final Agamenone Franco (ITA) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 6 7 W 2.98 Szekesfehervar (III)
40 000 USD
indoors I
Stevens Bart (NLD) [3] /
Tsitsipas Petros (GRC)
0 3 6 (5) 1.33
01.03.24
15:50
semi-final Arends Sander (NLD) [1] /
Verbeek Sem (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.21 Tenerife (II) I
73 000 USD
hard I
Jorda Sanchis David (ESP) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
0 1 0 3.87
29.02.24
14:00
quarter-final Jorda Sanchis David (ESP) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 6 3 10 W 2.32 Tenerife (II) I
73 000 USD
hard I
Sabanov Ivan (HRV) [4] /
Sabanov Matej (HRV)
1 4 6 7 1.51
28.02.24
17:35
eight-final Jorda Sanchis David (ESP) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 6 6 W 1.01 Tenerife (II) I
73 000 USD
hard I
Marrero Santana David (ESP) [WC] /
Mulye Dhruva (USA)
0 2 3 10.13
20.02.24
15:40
eight-final Nam Ji Sung (KOR) /
Stevenson Kelsey (CAN)
2 7 7 L 1.52 Tenerife (II)
73 000 USD
hard I
Giannessi Alessandro (ITA) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
0 6 (3) 5 2.30
31.01.24
16:05
eight-final Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP) /
Taberner Carlos (ESP)
1 L 2.51 Piracicaba (I)
80 000 USD
clay I
Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) ret.
0 1.44
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+