Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Vishnevskaya Ekaterina (1357) / Russia |
matches: 11 won: 5 percentage: 45.5 % |
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER |
loss that favourite: 1 loss that outsider: 4 winnings that favourite: 1 winnings that outsider: 2 reliability that outsider: 66.7 % reliability that favourite: 50 % |
Vishnevskaya Ekaterina - latest matches for selected request | |||||||||||||
06.08.23 12:15 |
1. round | Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (ESP) [7] (471) | 2 | 6 | 6 | L | 1.14 | Maspalomas Gran Canaria qualification |
clay | I | |||
Vishnevskaya Ekaterina (RUS) (1304) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.63 | |||||||||
12.07.23 12:30 |
1. round | Bojica Stefania (ROU) [4] (679) | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | L | 2.13 | Bacau 15 000 USD |
clay | I | ||
Vishnevskaya Ekaterina (RUS) (1285) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 (2) | 1.58 | ||||||||
26.06.23 09:30 |
2. round | Lovric Pia (SVN) [7 BYE] (541) | 2 | 6 | 6 | L | 1.23 | Kursumlijska Banja IX qualification |
clay | I | |||
Vishnevskaya Ekaterina (RUS) (1280) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.56 | |||||||||
25.06.23 ?? |
1. round | Vishnevskaya Ekaterina (RUS) (1280) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | W | Kursumlijska Banja IX qualification |
clay | I | |||
Cilekova Laura (SVK) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||
14.06.23 09:30 |
1. round | Vishnevskaya Ekaterina (RUS) (1288) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | 3.65 | Kursumlijska Banja VIII 15 000 USD |
clay | I | |||
Hietaranta Laura (FIN) [2] (625) | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1.21 | |||||||||
07.06.23 09:00 |
1. round | Aney Jessie (USA) (416) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | L | 1.07 | Kursumlijska Banja VII 25 000 USD |
clay | I | ||
Vishnevskaya Ekaterina (RUS) [Q] (1299) | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 6.32 | ||||||||
05.06.23 09:00 |
2. round | Vishnevskaya Ekaterina (RUS) [12 BYE] (1299) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | 10.00 | Kursumlijska Banja VII qualification |
clay | I | |||
Jankowska Hanna (POL) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.01 | |||||||||
31.05.23 14:20 |
1. round | Vrancken Peeters Anouck (NLD) [5] (727) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | L | 1.58 | Kursumlijska Banja VI 15 000 USD |
clay | I | ||
Vishnevskaya Ekaterina (RUS) [Q] (1299) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2.14 | ||||||||
29.05.23 11:05 |
2. round | Vishnevskaya Ekaterina (RUS) [7 BYE] (1280) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | W | 1.09 | Kursumlijska Banja VI qualification |
clay | I | ||
Radojevic Anastasija (SRB) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 5.50 | ||||||||
08.05.23 10:00 |
2. round | Bavisetti Sowjanya (IND) [14 BYE] (733) | 2 | 7 | 6 | L | Platja D'Aro qualification |
clay | I | ||||
Vishnevskaya Ekaterina (RUS) (1231) | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||||
07.05.23 10:00 |
1. round | Vishnevskaya Ekaterina (RUS) (1231) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | Platja D'Aro qualification |
clay | I | ||||
Verdugo Javiera (CHL) (1196) | 0 | 0 | 1 |