Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50


select all options


Hermans Mats (1530) / Netherlands
Mats Hermans matches: 12
wins: 5
percentage: 41.7 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 4
losing as an underdog: 3
wins as a favourite: 2
wins as an underdog: 3
reliability as an underdog: 50 %
reliability as a favourite: 33.3 %
Hermans Mats - latest matches for selected request
17.07.24
21:15
eight-final Nijboer Ryan (NLD) [WC] /
Visker Niels (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.37 Amersfoort
75 000 USD
clay I
Bayldon Blake (AUS) /
Hermans Mats (NLD)
0 4 3 2.82
10.07.24
16:45
eight-final Bayldon Blake (AUS) /
Hermans Mats (NLD)
1 W 2.57 Trieste
100 000 USD
clay I
Maestrelli Francesco (ITA) /
Pellegrino Andrea (ITA) ret.
0 1.43
02.07.24
16:10
eight-final Bayldon Blake (AUS) /
Hermans Mats (NLD)
2 2 6 10 W 2.24 Modena
75 000 USD
clay I
Brancaccio Raul (ITA) [WC] /
Piraino Gabriele (ITA)
1 6 2 6 1.55
25.06.24
17:55
eight-final Demanet Emilien (BEL) /
Ratziu Niels (BEL)
2 7 7 L 2.71 Brussels
25 000 USD
clay I
Bayldon Blake (AUS) [1] /
Hermans Mats (NLD)
0 6 (6) 5 1.38
19.06.24
17:00
eight-final Debru Gabriel (FRA) [WC] /
Inchauspe Paul (FRA)
2 6 6 L 1.91 Blois
42 000 USD
clay I
Bayldon Blake (AUS) /
Hermans Mats (NLD)
0 3 2 1.80
04.06.24
20:05
eight-final Bayldon Blake (AUS) [2] /
Hermans Mats (NLD)
2 7 4 10 W 10.24 Cordoba (VI) (ESP)
25 000 USD
clay I
Martinez Baena Javier (ESP) [WC] /
Nieto Orellana Pedro (ESP)
1 5 6 7 0.63
04.06.24
20:00
eight-final Martinez Baena Javier (ESP) [WC] /
Renart Morella Erik (ESP)
Cordoba (VI) (ESP)
25 000 USD
clay I
Bayldon Blake (AUS) [2] /
Hermans Mats (NLD)
11.10.23
14:00
eight-final Gadamauri Buvaysar (BEL) [2] /
Hermans Mats (NLD)
2 4 6 10 W 1.16 Santa Margherita Di Pula XII
25 000 USD
clay I
De Carvalho Valentin (PRT) /
Oliveira Gonzalo (VEN)
1 6 3 5 4.39
04.10.23
14:20
eight-final Matsuda Ryuki (JPN) [2] /
Virgili Augusto (ITA)
2 6 6 L 2.30 Santa Margherita Di Pula XI
25 000 USD
clay I
De Bakker Thiemo (NLD) /
Hermans Mats (NLD)
0 4 4 1.52
12.09.23
14:00
eight-final Hermans Mats (NLD) /
Van Tilburg Ronetto (NLD)
2 6 5 10 W 1.37 Buschhausen
15 000 USD
clay I
Hartig Ruben (DEU) [WC] /
Loccisano Mike (DEU)
1 3 7 7 2.78
29.08.23
17:30
eight-final Bol Jurriaan (NLD) /
Loof Thijmen (NLD)
2 6 6 L 2.57 Oldenzaal
25 000 USD
clay I
Hermans Mats (NLD) [1] /
Reynolds Finn (NZL)
0 3 2 1.42
09.08.23
16:10
eight-final Nam Ji Sung (KOR) [1] /
Nedunchezhiyan Jeevan (IND)
2 6 4 14 L 1.31 Meerbusch
45 000 USD
clay I
Hermans Mats (NLD) /
Wehnelt Kai (DEU)
1 4 6 12 3.50
04.08.23
11:55
eight-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 6 6 L 1.49 Luedenscheid
100 000 USD
clay I
Hermans Mats (NLD) /
Orlov Vladyslav (UKR)
0 2 3 2.41
18+