Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50


select all options


Veldheer Mick (1989) / Netherlands
Mick Veldheer matches: 21
wins: 13
percentage: 61.9 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 3
losing as an underdog: 4
wins as a favourite: 7
wins as an underdog: 6
reliability as an underdog: 40 %
reliability as a favourite: 70 %
Veldheer Mick - latest matches for selected request
10.07.24
14:45
eight-final Guinard Manuel (FRA) [3] /
Jacq Gregoire (FRA)
2 6 6 L 1.36 Salzburg-Anif
150 000 USD
clay I
Bergevi Filip (SWE) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
0 2 2 2.70
03.07.24
21:10
eight-final Bergevi Filip (SWE) [3] /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
2 6 3 10 W 1.40 Modena
75 000 USD
clay I
Forti Francesco (ITA) /
Serafini Marcello (ITA)
1 1 6 3 2.59
19.06.24
16:30
eight-final Begemann Andre (DEU) [4] /
Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU)
2 6 6 L Sassuolo
15 000 USD
clay I
Bergevi Filip (SWE) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
0 4 2
12.06.24
12:25
eight-final Bergevi Filip (SWE) [4] /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
2 6 6 W 1.38 Lyon (VI)
120 000 USD
clay I
Boyer Tristan (USA) /
Ficovich Juan Pablo (ARG)
0 4 1 2.78
05.06.24
11:35
eight-final Bergevi Filip (SWE) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
2 6 7 W 1.23 Heilbronn (V)
100 000 USD
clay I
Engel Justin (DEU) [WC] /
Masur Daniel (DEU)
0 2 6 (4) 3.70
23.05.24
10:00
eight-final Pichler David (AUT) /
Vrbensky Michael (CZE)
2 6 6 L 1.83 Augsburg
50 000 USD
clay I
Kopp Sandro (AUT) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
0 2 3 1.83
15.05.24
11:00
eight-final Boyer Tristan (USA) /
Ficovich Juan Pablo (ARG)
3.12 Oeiras I
70 000 USD
clay I
Bergevi Filip (SWE) [3] /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
1.28
15.05.24
17:40
eight-final Bergevi Filip (SWE) [3] /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
2 5 6 10 W 1.46 Oeiras I
70 000 USD
clay I
Forejtek Jonas (CZE) /
Svrcina Dalibor (CZE)
1 7 3 1 2.47
08.05.24
13:30
eight-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Romboli Fernando (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.58 Mauthausen
100 000 USD
clay I
Bergevi Filip (SWE) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
0 2 4 2.21
24.04.24
12:45
eight-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [1] /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
2 7 6 L 1.49 Ostrava
75 000 USD
clay I
Bergevi Filip (SWE) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
0 5 1 2.35
17.04.24
14:15
eight-final Bergevi Filip (SWE) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
2 7 6 W 1.95 Oeiras
140 000 USD
clay I
Arias Boris (BOL) [2] /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
0 6 (1) 1 1.71
10.04.24
10:35
eight-final Bergevi Filip (SWE) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
2 7 6 W 1.98 Split
75 000 USD
clay I
Molchanov Denys (UKR) /
Zelenay Igor (SVK)
0 6 (5) 4 1.71
03.04.24
10:00
eight-final Buse Ignacio (PER) /
Martin Tiffon Pol (ESP)
3.70 Barcelona (X)
75 000 USD
clay I
Bergevi Filip (SWE) [2 BYE] /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
1.21
27.03.24
15:35
eight-final Escobar Gonzalo (ECU) [1] /
Nedovyesov Aleksandr (KAZ)
2 6 4 10 L 1.13 Girona
125 000 USD
clay I
Bergevi Filip (SWE) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
1 3 6 3 4.82
20.03.24
11:45
eight-final Bergevi Filip (SWE) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
2 4 6 10 W 2.09 Zadar
80 000 USD
clay I
Kovalik Jozef (SVK) /
Zelenay Igor (SVK)
1 6 3 7 1.65
04.10.23
18:35
eight-final Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP) /
Stodder Timo (DEU)
2 6 2 10 L 1.83 Lisbon (VI)
80 000 USD
clay I
Bergevi Filip (SWE) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
1 1 6 7 1.83
27.09.23
12:05
eight-final Travaglia Stefano (ITA) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
2 6 7 L 2.15 Braga
70 000 USD
clay I
Bergevi Filip (SWE) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
0 4 5 1.60
20.09.23
11:50
eight-final Bergevi Filip (SWE) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
2 6 6 W 1.11 Bad Waltersdorf (IX)
150 000 USD
clay I
Gaxherri Syl (AUT) [WC] /
Kobierski Jan (AUT)
0 4 1 5.25
30.08.23
15:15
eight-final Bergevi Filip (SWE) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
1 W 1.34 Como
43 000 USD
clay I
Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) /
Sels Jelle (NLD) ret.
0 2.90
22.08.23
15:50
eight-final Bergevi Filip (SWE) [2] /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
2 6 6 W 1.57 Praha (VIII) III
35 000 USD
clay I
Coelho Fabio (PRT) /
Faria Jaime (PRT)
0 4 1 2.20
18+