Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

select all options

Bondar Anna (113) / Hungary
Anna Bondar matches: 52
won: 35
percentage: 67.3 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 9
loss that outsider: 8
winnings that favourite: 29
winnings that outsider: 6
reliability that outsider: 57.1 %
reliability that favourite: 76.3 %
Bondar Anna - latest matches for selected request
11.05.24
13:00
1. round Kichenok Lyudmyla (UKR) [6] /
Ostapenko Jelena (LVA)
2 6 6 L 1.49 Roma
5535 000 USD
clay I
Bondar Anna (HUN) /
Bucsa Cristina (ESP)
0 1 0 2.59
26.04.24
19:15
1. round Gauff Coco (USA) [4] /
Townsend Taylor (USA)
2 6 3 10 L 1.13 Madrid
8770 000 USD
clay I
Bondar Anna (HUN) /
Mihalikova Tereza (SVK)
1 3 6 7 6.13
07.04.24
16:30
final Bucsa Cristina (ESP) [4] /
Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS)
2 7 3 10 L 1.75 Bogota
235 000 USD
clay I
Bondar Anna (HUN) [3] /
Khromacheva Irina (RUS)
1 6 (5) 6 8 2.05
05.04.24
23:05
semi-final Bondar Anna (HUN) [3] /
Khromacheva Irina (RUS)
2 3 6 10 W 1.44 Bogota
235 000 USD
clay I
Bara Irina (ROU) /
Starodubtseva Yulia (UKR)
1 6 1 8 2.73
04.04.24
18:05
quarter-final Bondar Anna (HUN) [3] /
Khromacheva Irina (RUS)
2 6 6 W 2.06 Bogota
235 000 USD
clay I
Jakupovic Dalila (SVN) /
Santamaria Sabrina (USA)
0 1 3 1.77
03.04.24
18:05
eight-final Bondar Anna (HUN) [3] /
Khromacheva Irina (RUS)
2 6 6 W 1.41 Bogota
235 000 USD
clay I
Lohoff Julia (DEU) /
Perrin Conny (CHE)
0 1 1 2.78
31.03.24
06:15
semi-final Bondar Anna (HUN) /
Zidansek Tamara (SVN)
1 W 1.50 San Luis Potosi (III)
115 000 USD
clay I
Jones Francesca (GBR) /
Podoroska Nadia (ARG) ret.
0 2.44
31.03.24
20:00
final Bondar Anna (HUN) /
Zidansek Tamara (SVN)
San Luis Potosi (III)
115 000 USD
clay I
Pigossi Laura (BRA) /
Piter Katarzyna (POL)
29.03.24
23:20
quarter-final Bondar Anna (HUN) /
Zidansek Tamara (SVN)
2 6 6 W 1.31 San Luis Potosi (III)
115 000 USD
clay I
Gamiz Andrea (VEN) /
Lizarazo Yuliana (COL)
0 2 4 3.13
26.03.24
02:50
eight-final Bondar Anna (HUN) /
Zidansek Tamara (SVN)
2 7 6 W 1.79 San Luis Potosi (III)
115 000 USD
clay I
Bara Irina (ROU) [3] /
Jakupovic Dalila (SVN)
0 5 2 2.02
08.03.24
15:25
semi-final Haverlag Isabelle (NLD) /
Rogers Anna (USA)
2 7 4 13 L 2.65 Trnava (II)
60 000 USD
indoors I
Bondar Anna (HUN) /
Naef Celine (CHE)
1 6 (4) 6 11 1.38
07.03.24
15:50
quarter-final Bondar Anna (HUN) /
Naef Celine (CHE)
2 7 6 W 1.56 Trnava (II)
60 000 USD
indoors I
Falkowska Weronika (POL) [4] /
Stollar Fanny (HUN)
0 5 3 2.24
05.03.24
17:20
eight-final Bondar Anna (HUN) /
Naef Celine (CHE)
2 6 3 11 W 1.18 Trnava (II)
60 000 USD
indoors I
Kudermetova Polina (RUS) /
Tikhonova Anastasia (RUS)
1 1 6 9 4.00
24.02.24
16:40
final Bondar Anna (HUN) /
Naef Celine (CHE)
2 6 3 11 W 1.59 Porto (II) II
60 000 USD
indoors I
Jorge Francisca (PRT) [4] /
Jorge Matilde (PRT)
1 4 6 9 2.19
23.02.24
18:30
semi-final Bondar Anna (HUN) /
Naef Celine (CHE)
2 6 5 10 W 1.28 Porto (II) II
60 000 USD
indoors I
Brooks Madeleine (GBR) /
Chong Eudice (HKG)
1 4 7 4 3.30
22.02.24
20:25
quarter-final Bondar Anna (HUN) /
Naef Celine (CHE)
2 6 7 W 1.37 Porto (II) II
60 000 USD
indoors I
Lamens Suzan (NLD) /
Serban Raluca Georgiana (CYP)
0 3 5 2.70
20.02.24
19:15
eight-final Bondar Anna (HUN) /
Naef Celine (CHE)
2 6 6 W 1.01 Porto (II) II
60 000 USD
indoors I
Franco Dias Teresa (PRT) /
Hamaliy Elizabet (UKR)
0 0 1 9.50
08.02.24
10:05
quarter-final Lechemia Elixane (FRA) /
Nicholls Olivia (GBR)
2 6 3 10 L 2.33 Cluj Napoca (X)
235 000 USD
indoors I
Bondar Anna (HUN) [4] /
Zimmermann Kimberley (BEL)
1 3 6 6 1.55
06.02.24
16:00
eight-final Bondar Anna (HUN) [4] /
Zimmermann Kimberley (BEL)
2 6 6 W 1.99 Cluj Napoca (X)
235 000 USD
indoors I
Errani Sara (ITA) /
Rus Arantxa (NLD)
0 2 1 1.74
30.01.24
17:30
eight-final Alexandrova Ekaterina (RUS) /
Santamaria Sabrina (USA)
2 6 6 L 2.16 Linz
922 000 USD
indoors I
Bondar Anna (HUN) /
Zimmermann Kimberley (BEL)
0 3 4 1.61
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+