Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50


select all options


Johnson Luke (1526) / United Kingdom
Luke Johnson matches: 18
wins: 11
percentage: 61.1 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 2
losing as an underdog: 5
wins as a favourite: 8
wins as an underdog: 2
reliability as an underdog: 71.4 %
reliability as a favourite: 80 %
Johnson Luke - latest matches for selected request
27.02.24
12:13
eight-final Frantzen Constantin (DEU) [1] /
Jebens Hendrik (DEU)
2 7 7 L 1.26 Lille
120 000 USD
indoors I
Goldhoff George (USA) /
Johnson Luke (GBR)
0 5 5 3.50
22.02.24
12:05
quarter-final Frantzen Constantin (DEU) [3] /
Jebens Hendrik (DEU)
2 6 7 L 1.57 Pau
145 000 USD
indoors I
Johnson Luke (GBR) /
Niklas-Salminen Patrik (FIN)
0 3 6 (7) 2.21
21.02.24
14:00
eight-final Johnson Luke (GBR) /
Niklas-Salminen Patrik (FIN)
2 5 6 10 W 1.55 Pau
145 000 USD
indoors I
Brouwer Gijs (NLD) /
Goldhoff George (USA)
1 7 3 8 2.27
21.02.24
10:00
eight-final Bellucci Mattia (ITA) /
Mayot Harold (FRA)
3.25 Pau
145 000 USD
indoors I
Johnson Luke (GBR) /
Niklas-Salminen Patrik (FIN)
1.28
09.02.24
14:15
semi-final Nouza Petr (CZE) /
Rikl Patrik (CZE)
2 6 6 10 L 2.14 Nottingham (I)
75 000 USD
indoors I
Johnson Luke (GBR) [2] /
Jones Ben (GBR)
1 7 (5) 3 8 1.62
08.02.24
16:30
quarter-final Johnson Luke (GBR) [2] /
Jones Ben (GBR)
2 6 7 W 1.64 Nottingham (I)
75 000 USD
indoors I
Harrison Christian (USA) /
McHugh Aidan (GBR)
0 4 6 (5) 2.10
06.02.24
16:40
eight-final Johnson Luke (GBR) [2] /
Jones Ben (GBR)
2 6 6 W Nottingham (I)
75 000 USD
indoors I
Peliwo Filip (POL) /
Poljak David (CZE)
0 1 2
06.02.24
11:00
eight-final Giustino Lorenzo (ITA) /
Oradini Giovanni (ITA)
2.13 Nottingham (I)
75 000 USD
indoors I
Johnson Luke (GBR) [2] /
Jones Ben (GBR)
1.62
28.01.24
13:00
final Johnson Luke (GBR) /
Mansouri Skander (TUN)
2 7 6 W 1.85 Ottignies-Louvain-La-Neuve
150 000 USD
indoors I
Arends Sander (NLD) /
Verbeek Sem (NLD)
0 5 3 1.85
27.01.24
12:35
semi-final Johnson Luke (GBR) /
Mansouri Skander (TUN)
2 4 6 10 W 2.55 Ottignies-Louvain-La-Neuve
150 000 USD
indoors I
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA) /
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA)
1 6 3 5 1.44
26.01.24
16:45
quarter-final Johnson Luke (GBR) /
Mansouri Skander (TUN)
2 6 6 W 1.89 Ottignies-Louvain-La-Neuve
150 000 USD
indoors I
Bortolotti Marco (ITA) [4] /
Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP)
0 3 4 1.78
24.01.24
19:50
eight-final Johnson Luke (GBR) /
Mansouri Skander (TUN)
2 6 6 W 1.36 Ottignies-Louvain-La-Neuve
150 000 USD
indoors I
Collignon Raphael (BEL) [WC] /
Geerts Michael (BEL)
0 2 4 2.86
10.11.23
12:30
semi-final Begemann Andre (DEU) /
Balaji N. Sriram (IND)
2 6 6 10 L 1.63 Helsinki (XI)
50 000 USD
indoors I
Johnson Luke (GBR) /
Mansouri Skander (TUN)
1 7 (4) 4 8 2.18
09.11.23
12:30
quarter-final Johnson Luke (GBR) /
Mansouri Skander (TUN)
2 6 6 W 1.65 Helsinki (XI)
50 000 USD
indoors I
Kirkov Vasil (USA) /
Liutarevich Ivan (BLR)
0 2 4 2.07
08.11.23
12:05
eight-final Johnson Luke (GBR) /
Mansouri Skander (TUN)
2 6 6 W 1.02 Helsinki (XI)
50 000 USD
indoors I
Martikainen Otso (FIN) [WC] /
Paldanius Oskari (FIN)
0 4 2 8.40
02.11.23
17:45
quarter-final Chandrasekar Anirudh (IND) [4] /
Prasanth Vijay-Sundar (IND)
2 6 6 L 2.06 Ismaning
70 000 USD
indoors I
Johnson Luke (GBR) /
Mansouri Skander (TUN)
0 2 4 1.66
31.10.23
11:05
eight-final Johnson Luke (GBR) /
Mansouri Skander (TUN)
2 6 6 W 1.27 Ismaning
70 000 USD
indoors I
Kalovelonis Markos (GRC) /
Krutykh Oleksii (UKR)
0 3 1 3.38
27.10.23
12:10
quarter-final Arends Sander (NLD) [4] /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
2 6 3 11 L 1.56 Brest
70 000 USD
indoors I
Johnson Luke (GBR) /
Mansouri Skander (TUN)
1 4 6 9 2.24
25.10.23
11:00
eight-final Johnson Luke (GBR) /
Mansouri Skander (TUN)
2 6 6 10 W 1.70 Brest
70 000 USD
indoors I
Arribage Theo (FRA) /
Sanchez Luca (FRA)
1 7 (4) 3 8 2.02
12.09.23
11:05
eight-final Doumbia Sadio (FRA) [1] /
Reboul Fabien (FRA)
2 6 6 L 1.47 Rennes
110 000 USD
indoors I
Johnson Luke (GBR) /
Stevens Bart (NLD)
0 4 2 2.45
18+