Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50


select all options


Popko Dmitry (222) / Kazakhstan
Dmitry Popko birthdate: 24.10.96, 27 r.
height: 191 cm
weight: 87 kg
turned Pro: 2011
plays: right-handed
matches: 12
wins: 8
percentage: 66.7 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 1
losing as an underdog: 1
wins as a favourite: 5
wins as an underdog: 0
reliability as an underdog: 100 %
reliability as a favourite: 83.3 %
Popko Dmitry - latest matches for selected request
10.07.24
13:10
eight-final Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
2 6 7 L 2.14 Iasi (VII)
100 000 USD
clay I
Popko Dmitry (KAZ) /
Qureshi Aisam Ul Haq (PAK)
0 2 6 (3) 1.61
05.07.24
18:45
eight-final Boitan Gabi Adrian (ROU) /
Pavel Bogdan (ROU)
2.00 Brašov (VI)
75 000 USD
clay I
Kirkin Ergi (TUR) /
Popko Dmitry (KAZ)
1.75
05.07.24
19:50
eight-final Kirkin Ergi (TUR) /
Popko Dmitry (KAZ)
2 6 6 W Brašov (VI)
75 000 USD
clay I
Barton Hynek (CZE) /
Svrcina Dalibor (CZE)
0 3 3
12.06.24
16:05
eight-final Molchanov Denys (UKR) [1] /
Oswald Philipp (AUT)
2 7 7 L 1.33 Bratislava (VI)
120 000 USD
clay I
Popko Dmitry (KAZ) /
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR)
0 6 (1) 6 (8) 3.04
05.06.24
15:20
eight-final Rincon Daniel (ESP) /
Vervoort Mark (NLD)
1 L Zagreb (V)
50 000 USD
clay I
Andreev Adrian (BGR) /
Popko Dmitry (KAZ) ret.
0
29.05.24
15:30
eight-final Manafov Vladyslav (UKR) /
Niklas-Salminen Patrik (FIN)
2 4 7 10 L Vicenza
60 000 USD
clay I
Kirkin Ergi (TUR) /
Popko Dmitry (KAZ)
1 6 5 7
15.05.24
19:45
eight-final Popko Dmitry (KAZ) /
Zhukayev Beibit (KAZ)
2 6 2 11 W 1.80 Oeiras I
70 000 USD
clay I
Pereira Tiago (PRT) [WC] /
Vale Duarte (PRT)
1 3 6 9 1.83
08.05.24
20:30
eight-final Boscardin Dias Pedro (BRA) /
Popko Dmitry (KAZ)
2 6 6 W 1.01 Santos (V)
41 000 USD
clay I
Araujo Rai Vicente de (BRA) [WC] /
Vidaller Ranciaro Lucas (BRA)
0 3 0 8.50
01.05.24
19:30
eight-final Oliveira Gonzalo (VEN) /
Popko Dmitry (KAZ)
1.85 Porto Alegre (IV)
41 000 USD
clay I
Britto Luis (BRA) [2] /
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG)
1.85
24.04.24
15:00
eight-final Oliveira Gonzalo (VEN) /
Popko Dmitry (KAZ)
2.87 Savannah
80 000 USD
clay I
Harrison Christian (USA) [3] /
Willis Marcus (GBR)
1.33
17.04.24
??
eight-final Fonio Giovanni (ITA) /
Popko Dmitry (KAZ)
1.49 Tallahassee
80 000 USD
clay I
Ribeiro Lago Elio Jose (BRA) [WC] /
Vale Duarte (PRT)
2.41
21.03.24
00:15
eight-final Brumm Jacob (USA) /
Ribeiro Lago Elio Jose (BRA)
3.00 Merida (IV)
41 000 USD
clay I
Popko Dmitry (KAZ) /
Rybakov Alex (USA)
1.34
28.02.24
19:00
eight-final Kestelboim Mariano (ARG) [4] /
Popko Dmitry (KAZ)
1.33 Tucuman
25 000 USD
clay I
Corthey Lautaro Agustin (ARG) /
Simonit Ezequiel (ARG)
2.94
19.12.23
14:15
eight-final Popko Dmitry (KAZ) [2] /
Snitari Ilya (MDA)
2 4 6 10 W Antalya (XII) II
15 000 USD
clay I
Brancatelli Gabriele Thomas (USA) /
Soyler Baran (TUR)
1 6 0 3
12.12.23
12:25
eight-final Popko Dmitry (KAZ) [4] /
Snitari Ilya (MDA)
2 6 3 10 W 1.32 Antalya (XII) I
15 000 USD
clay I
Dumitru Alexandru Cristian (ROU) /
Manda Calin (ROU)
1 1 6 4 2.92
05.12.23
13:55
eight-final Denisov Ivan (RUS) /
Popko Dmitry (KAZ)
2 6 6 W Antalya (XII)
15 000 USD
clay I
Fomin Ivan (RUS) [WC] /
Kaufman Mark (RUS)
0 3 1
30.11.23
14:05
eight-final Klok Denys (RUS) [4] /
Popko Dmitry (KAZ)
2 6 7 W 1.26 Antalya (XI) III
15 000 USD
clay I
Atlangeriev Bekkhan (RUS) /
Zhukov Maxim (RUS)
0 1 5 3.50
22.11.23
13:15
eight-final Forejtek Jonas (CZE) /
Popko Dmitry (KAZ)
2 6 7 W 1.14 Antalya (XI) II
25 000 USD
clay I
Alkaya Mert (TUR) /
Saritas Gokberk (TUR)
0 2 5 4.46
18+