Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50


select all options


Alexandrova Ekaterina (22) / Russia
Ekaterina Alexandrova birthdate: 15.11.94, 29 r.
height: 175 cm
turned Pro: 2011
plays: right-handed
matches: 27
wins: 11
percentage: 40.7 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 5
losing as an underdog: 9
wins as a favourite: 6
wins as an underdog: 5
reliability as an underdog: 64.3 %
reliability as a favourite: 54.5 %
Alexandrova Ekaterina - latest matches for selected request
04.07.24
11:00
1. round Azarenka Viktoria (BLR) /
Badosa Paula (ESP)
1.89 Wimbledon
2257 000 USD
grass I
Alexandrova Ekaterina (RUS) /
Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia (RUS)
1.89
19.06.24
14:45
eight-final Azarenka Viktoria (BLR) [WC] /
Badosa Paula (ESP)
2 6 6 L 2.00 Berlin (VI)
750 000 USD
grass I
Alexandrova Ekaterina (RUS) /
Khromacheva Irina (RUS)
0 3 4 1.72
12.06.24
17:30
eight-final Kalashnikova Oksana (GEO) /
Sizikova Yana (RUS)
2.78 Hertogenbosch
251 000 USD
grass I
Alexandrova Ekaterina (RUS) [4] /
Kudermetova Veronika (RUS)
1.41
31.05.24
16:30
1. round Kolodziejova Miriam (CZE) /
Siskova Anna (CZE)
2 6 7 L 2.55 Paris (French Open)
6947 000 USD
clay I
Alexandrova Ekaterina (RUS) /
Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia (RUS)
0 4 6 (6) 1.45
29.05.24
11:00
1. round Dodin Oceane (FRA) /
Maria Tatiana (DEU)
3.30 Paris (French Open)
6947 000 USD
clay I
Alexandrova Ekaterina (RUS) /
Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia (RUS)
1.30
09.05.24
21:00
1. round Kalinina Anhelina (UKR) /
Yastremska Dayana (UKR)
2 6 6 L 2.17 Roma
5535 000 USD
clay I
Alexandrova Ekaterina (RUS) /
Sizikova Yana (RUS)
0 0 3 1.69
02.04.24
21:15
eight-final Chan Hao-Ching (TAI) /
Kudermetova Veronika (RUS)
2 6 6 L 1.60 Charleston
888 000 USD
clay I
Alexandrova Ekaterina (RUS) /
Sizikova Yana (RUS)
0 3 4 2.33
28.03.24
03:00
quarter-final Errani Sara (ITA) /
Paolini Jasmine (ITA)
2 6 6 L 2.10 Miami (III)
8800 000 USD
hard I
Alexandrova Ekaterina (RUS) /
Khromacheva Irina (RUS)
0 2 2 1.68
26.03.24
19:45
eight-final Alexandrova Ekaterina (RUS) /
Khromacheva Irina (RUS)
2 6 2 10 W 1.92 Miami (III)
8800 000 USD
hard I
Wang Xinyu (CHN) /
Zheng Saisai (CHN)
1 4 6 2 1.84
21.03.24
16:10
1. round Alexandrova Ekaterina (RUS) /
Khromacheva Irina (RUS)
2 6 6 W 2.69 Miami (III)
8800 000 USD
hard I
Chan Hao-Ching (TAI) /
Olmos Giuliana (MEX)
0 3 1 1.46
10.03.24
00:48
1. round Bouzkova Marie (CZE) /
Sorribes Tormo Sara (ESP)
2 6 6 L Indian Wells
9258 000 USD
hard I
Alexandrova Ekaterina (RUS) /
Khromacheva Irina (RUS)
0 1 3
18.02.24
12:25
1. round Guo Hanyu (CHN) /
Jiang Xinyu (CHN)
2 3 6 10 L 1.59 Dubai
2788 000 USD
hard I
Alexandrova Ekaterina (RUS) /
Mattek Bethanie (USA)
1 6 3 8 2.26
15.02.24
16:15
quarter-final Kalinina Anhelina (UKR) /
Xu Yi-Fan (CHN)
2 4 6 10 L 2.03 Doha
3211 000 USD
hard I
Alexandrova Ekaterina (RUS) /
Khromacheva Irina (RUS)
1 6 4 8 1.78
13.02.24
18:00
eight-final Alexandrova Ekaterina (RUS) /
Khromacheva Irina (RUS)
2 3 6 10 W 3.37 Doha
3211 000 USD
hard I
Dabrowski Gabriela (CAN) [2 BYE] /
Routliffe Erin (NZL)
1 6 3 4 1.31
12.02.24
19:20
1. round Alexandrova Ekaterina (RUS) /
Khromacheva Irina (RUS)
2 0 6 11 W 2.12 Doha
3211 000 USD
hard I
Aoyama Shuko (JPN) /
Krunic Aleksandra (SRB)
1 6 2 9 1.67
01.02.24
16:50
quarter-final Melichar-Martinez Nicole (USA) [1] /
Perez Ellen (AUS)
2 3 7 10 L 1.37 Linz
922 000 USD
indoors I
Alexandrova Ekaterina (RUS) /
Santamaria Sabrina (USA)
1 6 6 (3) 5 3.05
30.01.24
17:30
eight-final Alexandrova Ekaterina (RUS) /
Santamaria Sabrina (USA)
2 6 6 W 2.16 Linz
922 000 USD
indoors I
Bondar Anna (HUN) /
Zimmermann Kimberley (BEL)
0 3 4 1.61
21.01.24
05:30
eight-final Hunter Storm (AUS) [3] /
Siniakova Katerina (CZE)
2 6 6 L 1.26 Australian Open
5500 000 USD
hard I
Alexandrova Ekaterina (RUS) /
Kalinskaya Anna (RUS)
0 2 2 3.81
19.01.24
01:02
2. round Alexandrova Ekaterina (RUS) /
Kalinskaya Anna (RUS)
2 6 6 W 1.20 Australian Open
5500 000 USD
hard I
Preston Taylah (AUS) [WC] /
Rodionova Arina (AUS)
0 2 3 4.46
16.01.24
09:20
1. round Alexandrova Ekaterina (RUS) /
Kalinskaya Anna (RUS)
2 6 0 7 W 1.89 Australian Open
5500 000 USD
hard I
Kato Miyu (JPN) [13] /
Sutjiadi Aldila (IDN)
1 3 6 5 1.89
18+